Laurel Highlands TAP Schedules

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Schedule Index



S1 219 Tuesday Spring TAP
S2 Altoona Spring Friday TAP
S3 Bedford Fall 9 Ball Sunday TAP
S4 Bedford Spring Monday TAP
S5 Central Cambria Monday Spring TAP
S6 Frostburg Spring 8 ball TAP
S7 Johnstown Tuesday Spring TAP
S8 Portage Spring TuesdayTAP
S9 Somerset Spring Thursday TAP

Sunday, October 13, 2019 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Judys 9 Ballers at Rookeez Other 9's
5:01 pm S3 Rookeez 9 at Bedford Moose
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Rookeez Other 9's at Rookeez 9
5:01 pm S3 Bedford Moose at Judys 9 Ballers
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Judys 9 Ballers at Rookeez 9
5:01 pm S3 Bedford Moose at Rookeez Other 9's
Sunday, November 3, 2019 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Bedford Moose at Rookeez 9
5:01 pm S3 Rookeez Other 9's at Judys 9 Ballers
Sunday, November 10, 2019 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Judys 9 Ballers at Bedford Moose
5:01 pm S3 Rookeez 9 at Rookeez Other 9's
Sunday, November 17, 2019 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Rookeez Other 9's at Bedford Moose
5:01 pm S3 Rookeez 9 at Judys 9 Ballers
Sunday, November 24, 2019 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Rookeez 9 at Bedford Moose
5:01 pm S3 Judys 9 Ballers at Rookeez Other 9's
Sunday, December 1, 2019 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Bedford Moose at Judys 9 Ballers
5:01 pm S3 Rookeez Other 9's at Rookeez 9
Sunday, December 8, 2019 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Bedford Moose at Rookeez Other 9's
5:01 pm S3 Judys 9 Ballers at Rookeez 9
Sunday, December 15, 2019 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Rookeez Other 9's at Judys 9 Ballers
5:01 pm S3 Bedford Moose at Rookeez 9
Sunday, December 22, 2019 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Rookeez 9 at Rookeez Other 9's
5:01 pm S3 Judys 9 Ballers at Bedford Moose
Sunday, December 29, 2019 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Rookeez 9 at Judys 9 Ballers
5:01 pm S3 Rookeez Other 9's at Bedford Moose
Sunday, January 5, 2020 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Judys 9 Ballers at Rookeez Other 9's
5:01 pm S3 Rookeez 9 at Bedford Moose
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Bedford Moose at Judys 9 Ballers
5:01 pm S3 Rookeez Other 9's at Rookeez 9
Sunday, January 19, 2020 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Judys 9 Ballers at Rookeez 9
5:01 pm S3 Bedford Moose at Rookeez Other 9's
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 The Alley Gators at Jerome Legion Alpha
7:01 pm S9 Somerset VFW 1 at Somerset Legion Eagles
7:02 pm S9 Jerome Legion Band of Brothers at Fat Boys
7:03 pm S9 Buck Horn Tavern at Buckhorn Kryptonite
Friday, January 31, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Old Canal Strokers at Different Strokes 1
7:01 pm S2 Gallitzin Moose 1 at Different Strokes Blurred Vision
7:02 pm S2 Black and Gold 3 at K of C Warehouse Edition
7:03 pm S2 Chewys All Chalk/ No Action at Grand Hotel 2
7:04 pm S2 Grand Hotel 1 at Black and Gold Hustlers
7:05 pm S2 Black and Gold Tavern at Old Canal Cloud 9
7:06 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers at Bellwood Eagles
Monday, February 3, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Hockenberrys at Double LL Bar & Grille 4
7:01 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 2 at Judy's Head Case
7:02 pm S4 Shenanigans at Pleasantville VFW
7:03 pm S4 Rookeez 1 at Down River
7:04 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 3 at Double LL Bar & Grille 1
7:05 pm S4 Steele's at Breezewood VFW
7:07 pm S4 Bedford Moose Bullwinkles at Rookeez 2
Monday, February 3, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Spankys Monday 2 at Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde
7:01 pm S5 Grove Monday at Rail House Hustlers
7:02 pm S5 Break Room Sweathogs at Bye.
7:03 pm S5 Rail House Railbirds at Spankys I'm Over It
Monday, February 3, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 BYE WEEK.. at Shaff's 2
7:01 pm S6 Shaff's Tavern at Hurry Back
7:02 pm S6 GFC Big Dawgs at Midland Fire Hall
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 1 at Trophy's
7:30 pm S7 KC Tavern Mandingos at Minersville Gobsters
7:31 pm S7 Woodside 1 & 2's at Southmont Gardens 2
7:32 pm S7 Band Hall Rattlers at BYE..
7:33 pm S7 Minersville 1 at Band Hall Bitches
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Break Room Outsiders at Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits
7:01 pm S8 Malcotti's at Portage Moose In It To Win It
7:02 pm S8 Spankys Ws Got This at Old Keg Tuesday
7:03 pm S8 Portage Quitcherbitchen at Grove Tuesday
7:04 pm S8 Rail House Heavy Hitters at Portage Moose Tuesday
7:05 pm S8 Benscreek Club at Spankys Iran Urak
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Country Inn Elimin8tors at Windber Falcons
7:31 pm S1 Country Inn Eat Crowe at Jim's Place Leftovers
7:32 pm S1 Mullys Money Shots at Country Inn Shooters
7:33 pm S1 Jim's Place Just the Tip at Mully's Has Beens
Thursday, February 6, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 Somerset VFW 1 at Fat Boys
7:01 pm S9 Jerome Legion Alpha at Buck Horn Tavern
7:02 pm S9 Somerset Legion Eagles at The Alley Gators
7:03 pm S9 Buckhorn Kryptonite at Jerome Legion Band of Brothers
Friday, February 7, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Black and Gold Hustlers at Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers
7:01 pm S2 Old Canal Cloud 9 at Black and Gold 3
7:02 pm S2 Grand Hotel 2 at Old Canal Strokers
7:03 pm S2 Different Strokes 1 at Grand Hotel 1
7:04 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles at Gallitzin Moose 1
7:05 pm S2 K of C Warehouse Edition at Chewys All Chalk/ No Action
7:06 pm S2 Black and Gold Tavern at Different Strokes Blurred Vision
Sunday, February 9, 2020 Bedford Division
5:00 pm S3 Bedford Moose at Rookeez 9
5:01 pm S3 Rookeez Other 9's at Judys 9 Ballers
Monday, February 10, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Pleasantville VFW at Steele's
7:01 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 4 at Bedford Moose Bullwinkles
7:02 pm S4 Judy's Head Case at Double LL Bar & Grille 3
7:03 pm S4 Rookeez 2 at Shenanigans
7:04 pm S4 Down River at Double LL Bar & Grille 2
7:05 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 1 at Hockenberrys
7:07 pm S4 Breezewood VFW at Rookeez 1
Monday, February 10, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Spankys I'm Over It at Break Room Sweathogs
7:01 pm S5 Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde at Rail House Railbirds
7:02 pm S5 Rail House Hustlers at Spankys Monday 2
7:03 pm S5 Bye. at Grove Monday
Monday, February 10, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 Midland Fire Hall at Shaff's Tavern
7:01 pm S6 Shaff's 2 at GFC Big Dawgs
7:02 pm S6 Hurry Back at BYE WEEK..
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 BYE.. at Woodside 1 & 2's
7:30 pm S7 Trophy's at Minersville 1
7:31 pm S7 Band Hall Bitches at Band Hall Rattlers
7:32 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 2 at KC Tavern Mandingos
7:33 pm S7 Minersville Gobsters at Southmont Gardens 1
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Portage Moose Tuesday at Benscreek Club
7:01 pm S8 Grove Tuesday at Spankys Ws Got This
7:02 pm S8 Portage Moose In It To Win It at Rail House Heavy Hitters
7:03 pm S8 Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits at Malcotti's
7:04 pm S8 Spankys Iran Urak at Portage Quitcherbitchen
7:05 pm S8 Old Keg Tuesday at Break Room Outsiders
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Jim's Place Leftovers at Jim's Place Just the Tip
7:31 pm S1 Windber Falcons at Mullys Money Shots
7:32 pm S1 Mully's Has Beens at Country Inn Elimin8tors
7:33 pm S1 Country Inn Shooters at Country Inn Eat Crowe
Thursday, February 13, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 Buck Horn Tavern at The Alley Gators
7:01 pm S9 Somerset VFW 1 at Buckhorn Kryptonite
7:02 pm S9 Jerome Legion Band of Brothers at Jerome Legion Alpha
7:03 pm S9 Fat Boys at Somerset Legion Eagles
Friday, February 14, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Different Strokes Blurred Vision at Black and Gold 3
7:01 pm S2 Grand Hotel 2 at Different Strokes 1
7:02 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers at Grand Hotel 1
7:03 pm S2 Gallitzin Moose 1 at Black and Gold Hustlers
7:04 pm S2 Old Canal Strokers at K of C Warehouse Edition
7:05 pm S2 Black and Gold Tavern at Bellwood Eagles
7:06 pm S2 Chewys All Chalk/ No Action at Old Canal Cloud 9
Monday, February 17, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 3 at Down River
7:01 pm S4 Rookeez 1 at Steele's
7:02 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 2 at Breezewood VFW
7:03 pm S4 Bedford Moose Bullwinkles at Double LL Bar & Grille 1
7:04 pm S4 Hockenberrys at Judy's Head Case
7:05 pm S4 Pleasantville VFW at Rookeez 2
7:07 pm S4 Shenanigans at Double LL Bar & Grille 4
Monday, February 17, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Rail House Railbirds at Rail House Hustlers
7:01 pm S5 Spankys I'm Over It at Bye.
7:02 pm S5 Spankys Monday 2 at Grove Monday
7:03 pm S5 Break Room Sweathogs at Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde
Monday, February 17, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 Hurry Back at Shaff's 2
7:01 pm S6 BYE WEEK.. at Midland Fire Hall
7:02 pm S6 Shaff's Tavern at GFC Big Dawgs
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 Band Hall Rattlers at Minersville 1
7:30 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 1 at Southmont Gardens 2
7:31 pm S7 Minersville Gobsters at Trophy's
7:32 pm S7 Woodside 1 & 2's at Band Hall Bitches
7:33 pm S7 KC Tavern Mandingos at BYE..
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Spankys Iran Urak at Grove Tuesday
7:01 pm S8 Rail House Heavy Hitters at Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits
7:02 pm S8 Portage Quitcherbitchen at Portage Moose Tuesday
7:03 pm S8 Break Room Outsiders at Spankys Ws Got This
7:04 pm S8 Benscreek Club at Portage Moose In It To Win It
7:05 pm S8 Malcotti's at Old Keg Tuesday
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Mullys Money Shots at Mully's Has Beens
7:31 pm S1 Jim's Place Just the Tip at Country Inn Eat Crowe
7:32 pm S1 Country Inn Elimin8tors at Jim's Place Leftovers
7:33 pm S1 Windber Falcons at Country Inn Shooters
Thursday, February 20, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 Buckhorn Kryptonite at Fat Boys
7:01 pm S9 The Alley Gators at Jerome Legion Band of Brothers
7:02 pm S9 Jerome Legion Alpha at Somerset VFW 1
7:03 pm S9 Somerset Legion Eagles at Buck Horn Tavern
Friday, February 21, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Grand Hotel 2 at Grand Hotel 1
7:01 pm S2 Black and Gold Hustlers at Black and Gold Tavern
7:02 pm S2 Different Strokes Blurred Vision at Chewys All Chalk/ No Action
7:03 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles at Black and Gold 3
7:04 pm S2 Gallitzin Moose 1 at Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers
7:05 pm S2 K of C Warehouse Edition at Different Strokes 1
7:06 pm S2 Old Canal Cloud 9 at Old Canal Strokers
Monday, February 24, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 1 at Shenanigans
7:01 pm S4 Down River at Hockenberrys
7:02 pm S4 Rookeez 2 at Steele's
7:03 pm S4 Breezewood VFW at Double LL Bar & Grille 3
7:04 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 4 at Pleasantville VFW
7:05 pm S4 Rookeez 1 at Double LL Bar & Grille 2
7:07 pm S4 Judy's Head Case at Bedford Moose Bullwinkles
Monday, February 24, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Bye. at Spankys Monday 2
7:01 pm S5 Rail House Hustlers at Break Room Sweathogs
7:02 pm S5 Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde at Spankys I'm Over It
7:03 pm S5 Grove Monday at Rail House Railbirds
Monday, February 24, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 GFC Big Dawgs at BYE WEEK..
7:01 pm S6 Shaff's 2 at Shaff's Tavern
7:02 pm S6 Midland Fire Hall at Hurry Back
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 Band Hall Bitches at KC Tavern Mandingos
7:30 pm S7 Minersville 1 at Woodside 1 & 2's
7:31 pm S7 BYE.. at Southmont Gardens 1
7:32 pm S7 Trophy's at Band Hall Rattlers
7:33 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 2 at Minersville Gobsters
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Old Keg Tuesday at Rail House Heavy Hitters
7:01 pm S8 Portage Moose Tuesday at Spankys Iran Urak
7:02 pm S8 Grove Tuesday at Break Room Outsiders
7:03 pm S8 Portage Moose In It To Win It at Portage Quitcherbitchen
7:04 pm S8 Spankys Ws Got This at Malcotti's
7:05 pm S8 Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits at Benscreek Club
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Country Inn Eat Crowe at Country Inn Elimin8tors
7:31 pm S1 Mully's Has Beens at Windber Falcons
7:32 pm S1 Country Inn Shooters at Jim's Place Just the Tip
7:33 pm S1 Jim's Place Leftovers at Mullys Money Shots
Thursday, February 27, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 Jerome Legion Band of Brothers at Buck Horn Tavern
7:01 pm S9 Fat Boys at Jerome Legion Alpha
7:02 pm S9 Buckhorn Kryptonite at Somerset Legion Eagles
7:03 pm S9 Somerset VFW 1 at The Alley Gators
Friday, February 28, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Chewys All Chalk/ No Action at Bellwood Eagles
7:01 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers at Black and Gold Tavern
7:02 pm S2 Different Strokes 1 at Old Canal Cloud 9
7:03 pm S2 Old Canal Strokers at Different Strokes Blurred Vision
7:04 pm S2 Black and Gold 3 at Black and Gold Hustlers
7:05 pm S2 Grand Hotel 1 at Gallitzin Moose 1
7:06 pm S2 K of C Warehouse Edition at Grand Hotel 2
Monday, March 2, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Rookeez 2 at Double LL Bar & Grille 4
7:01 pm S4 Pleasantville VFW at Double LL Bar & Grille 1
7:02 pm S4 Bedford Moose Bullwinkles at Down River
7:03 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 2 at Steele's
7:04 pm S4 Shenanigans at Judy's Head Case
7:05 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 3 at Rookeez 1
7:07 pm S4 Hockenberrys at Breezewood VFW
Monday, March 2, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Break Room Sweathogs at Grove Monday
7:01 pm S5 Rail House Railbirds at Spankys Monday 2
7:02 pm S5 Spankys I'm Over It at Rail House Hustlers
7:03 pm S5 Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde at Bye.
Monday, March 2, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 Hurry Back at GFC Big Dawgs
7:01 pm S6 BYE WEEK.. at Shaff's Tavern
7:02 pm S6 Midland Fire Hall at Shaff's 2
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 2 at Trophy's
7:30 pm S7 Woodside 1 & 2's at Band Hall Rattlers
7:31 pm S7 KC Tavern Mandingos at Minersville 1
7:32 pm S7 Band Hall Bitches at Southmont Gardens 1
7:33 pm S7 Minersville Gobsters at BYE..
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Spankys Iran Urak at Portage Moose In It To Win It
7:01 pm S8 Benscreek Club at Old Keg Tuesday
7:02 pm S8 Portage Quitcherbitchen at Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits
7:03 pm S8 Portage Moose Tuesday at Grove Tuesday
7:04 pm S8 Break Room Outsiders at Malcotti's
7:05 pm S8 Rail House Heavy Hitters at Spankys Ws Got This
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Country Inn Shooters at Mully's Has Beens
7:31 pm S1 Jim's Place Just the Tip at Country Inn Elimin8tors
7:32 pm S1 Mullys Money Shots at Country Inn Eat Crowe
7:33 pm S1 Windber Falcons at Jim's Place Leftovers
Thursday, March 5, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 Somerset Legion Eagles at Jerome Legion Band of Brothers
7:01 pm S9 The Alley Gators at Fat Boys
7:02 pm S9 Buck Horn Tavern at Somerset VFW 1
7:03 pm S9 Jerome Legion Alpha at Buckhorn Kryptonite
Friday, March 6, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Black and Gold Tavern at Gallitzin Moose 1
7:01 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles at Old Canal Strokers
7:02 pm S2 Black and Gold Hustlers at Chewys All Chalk/ No Action
7:03 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers at Black and Gold 3
7:04 pm S2 Old Canal Cloud 9 at Grand Hotel 2
7:05 pm S2 Different Strokes Blurred Vision at Different Strokes 1
7:06 pm S2 Grand Hotel 1 at K of C Warehouse Edition
Monday, March 9, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Breezewood VFW at Bedford Moose Bullwinkles
7:01 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 2 at Double LL Bar & Grille 3
7:02 pm S4 Rookeez 1 at Hockenberrys
7:03 pm S4 Judy's Head Case at Pleasantville VFW
7:04 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 1 at Rookeez 2
7:05 pm S4 Down River at Shenanigans
7:07 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 4 at Steele's
Monday, March 9, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Rail House Hustlers at Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde
7:01 pm S5 Grove Monday at Spankys I'm Over It
7:02 pm S5 Bye. at Rail House Railbirds
7:03 pm S5 Spankys Monday 2 at Break Room Sweathogs
Monday, March 9, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 Hurry Back at Shaff's Tavern
7:01 pm S6 Midland Fire Hall at GFC Big Dawgs
7:02 pm S6 Shaff's 2 at BYE WEEK..
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 Band Hall Bitches at Minersville Gobsters
7:30 pm S7 BYE.. at Southmont Gardens 2
7:31 pm S7 Minersville 1 at Southmont Gardens 1
7:32 pm S7 Trophy's at Woodside 1 & 2's
7:33 pm S7 KC Tavern Mandingos at Band Hall Rattlers
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Old Keg Tuesday at Portage Quitcherbitchen
7:01 pm S8 Break Room Outsiders at Rail House Heavy Hitters
7:02 pm S8 Grove Tuesday at Malcotti's
7:03 pm S8 Spankys Iran Urak at Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits
7:04 pm S8 Benscreek Club at Spankys Ws Got This
7:05 pm S8 Portage Moose In It To Win It at Portage Moose Tuesday
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Country Inn Eat Crowe at Windber Falcons
7:31 pm S1 Country Inn Shooters at Country Inn Elimin8tors
7:32 pm S1 Jim's Place Leftovers at Mully's Has Beens
7:33 pm S1 Mullys Money Shots at Jim's Place Just the Tip
Thursday, March 12, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 Jerome Legion Alpha at Somerset Legion Eagles
7:01 pm S9 Somerset VFW 1 at Jerome Legion Band of Brothers
7:02 pm S9 Fat Boys at Buck Horn Tavern
7:03 pm S9 Buckhorn Kryptonite at The Alley Gators
Friday, March 13, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 K of C Warehouse Edition at Old Canal Cloud 9
7:01 pm S2 Chewys All Chalk/ No Action at Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers
7:02 pm S2 Black and Gold 3 at Gallitzin Moose 1
7:03 pm S2 Grand Hotel 1 at Black and Gold Tavern
7:04 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles at Different Strokes 1
7:05 pm S2 Old Canal Strokers at Black and Gold Hustlers
7:06 pm S2 Different Strokes Blurred Vision at Grand Hotel 2
Monday, March 16, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 2 at Hockenberrys
7:01 pm S4 Shenanigans at Breezewood VFW
7:02 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 4 at Double LL Bar & Grille 1
7:03 pm S4 Bedford Moose Bullwinkles at Rookeez 1
7:04 pm S4 Steele's at Double LL Bar & Grille 3
7:05 pm S4 Rookeez 2 at Judy's Head Case
7:07 pm S4 Pleasantville VFW at Down River
Monday, March 16, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Spankys I'm Over It at Spankys Monday 2
7:01 pm S5 Rail House Hustlers at Bye.
7:02 pm S5 Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde at Grove Monday
7:03 pm S5 Break Room Sweathogs at Rail House Railbirds
Monday, March 16, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 Shaff's Tavern at Midland Fire Hall
7:01 pm S6 BYE WEEK.. at Hurry Back
7:02 pm S6 GFC Big Dawgs at Shaff's 2
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 Minersville Gobsters at Minersville 1
7:30 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 2 at Band Hall Bitches
7:31 pm S7 KC Tavern Mandingos at Woodside 1 & 2's
7:32 pm S7 BYE.. at Trophy's
7:33 pm S7 Band Hall Rattlers at Southmont Gardens 1
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Rail House Heavy Hitters at Malcotti's
7:01 pm S8 Portage Quitcherbitchen at Spankys Ws Got This
7:02 pm S8 Spankys Iran Urak at Old Keg Tuesday
7:03 pm S8 Break Room Outsiders at Benscreek Club
7:04 pm S8 Portage Moose Tuesday at Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits
7:05 pm S8 Grove Tuesday at Portage Moose In It To Win It
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Jim's Place Leftovers at Country Inn Shooters
7:31 pm S1 Mully's Has Beens at Country Inn Eat Crowe
7:32 pm S1 Windber Falcons at Jim's Place Just the Tip
7:33 pm S1 Country Inn Elimin8tors at Mullys Money Shots
Thursday, March 19, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 Somerset Legion Eagles at Somerset VFW 1
7:01 pm S9 Buckhorn Kryptonite at Buck Horn Tavern
7:02 pm S9 Jerome Legion Alpha at The Alley Gators
7:03 pm S9 Fat Boys at Jerome Legion Band of Brothers
Friday, March 20, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Chewys All Chalk/ No Action at Gallitzin Moose 1
7:01 pm S2 Old Canal Cloud 9 at Grand Hotel 1
7:02 pm S2 Grand Hotel 2 at Bellwood Eagles
7:03 pm S2 Different Strokes Blurred Vision at K of C Warehouse Edition
7:04 pm S2 Black and Gold Tavern at Black and Gold 3
7:05 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers at Old Canal Strokers
7:06 pm S2 Black and Gold Hustlers at Different Strokes 1
Monday, March 23, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Rookeez 1 at Shenanigans
7:01 pm S4 Down River at Rookeez 2
7:02 pm S4 Breezewood VFW at Pleasantville VFW
7:03 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 3 at Hockenberrys
7:04 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 2 at Bedford Moose Bullwinkles
7:05 pm S4 Judy's Head Case at Double LL Bar & Grille 4
7:07 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 1 at Steele's
Monday, March 23, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Spankys I'm Over It at Rail House Railbirds
7:01 pm S5 Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde at Spankys Monday 2
7:02 pm S5 Bye. at Break Room Sweathogs
7:03 pm S5 Rail House Hustlers at Grove Monday
Monday, March 23, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 Midland Fire Hall at BYE WEEK..
7:01 pm S6 Shaff's 2 at Hurry Back
7:02 pm S6 GFC Big Dawgs at Shaff's Tavern
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 1 at Woodside 1 & 2's
7:30 pm S7 Band Hall Rattlers at Minersville Gobsters
7:31 pm S7 Band Hall Bitches at BYE..
7:32 pm S7 Minersville 1 at Southmont Gardens 2
7:33 pm S7 Trophy's at KC Tavern Mandingos
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Portage Quitcherbitchen at Break Room Outsiders
7:01 pm S8 Malcotti's at Benscreek Club
7:02 pm S8 Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits at Portage Moose In It To Win It
7:03 pm S8 Portage Moose Tuesday at Old Keg Tuesday
7:04 pm S8 Rail House Heavy Hitters at Grove Tuesday
7:05 pm S8 Spankys Ws Got This at Spankys Iran Urak
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Country Inn Shooters at Mullys Money Shots
7:31 pm S1 Jim's Place Leftovers at Country Inn Eat Crowe
7:32 pm S1 Windber Falcons at Country Inn Elimin8tors
7:33 pm S1 Mully's Has Beens at Jim's Place Just the Tip
Thursday, March 26, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 Jerome Legion Band of Brothers at Buckhorn Kryptonite
7:01 pm S9 The Alley Gators at Somerset Legion Eagles
7:02 pm S9 Somerset VFW 1 at Fat Boys
7:03 pm S9 Buck Horn Tavern at Jerome Legion Alpha
Friday, March 27, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Old Canal Cloud 9 at Different Strokes Blurred Vision
7:01 pm S2 K of C Warehouse Edition at Bellwood Eagles
7:02 pm S2 Chewys All Chalk/ No Action at Black and Gold Tavern
7:03 pm S2 Grand Hotel 2 at Black and Gold Hustlers
7:04 pm S2 Different Strokes 1 at Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers
7:05 pm S2 Black and Gold 3 at Grand Hotel 1
7:06 pm S2 Old Canal Strokers at Gallitzin Moose 1
Monday, March 30, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 1 at Judy's Head Case
7:01 pm S4 Rookeez 2 at Breezewood VFW
7:02 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 4 at Down River
7:03 pm S4 Hockenberrys at Steele's
7:04 pm S4 Pleasantville VFW at Rookeez 1
7:05 pm S4 Bedford Moose Bullwinkles at Double LL Bar & Grille 3
7:07 pm S4 Shenanigans at Double LL Bar & Grille 2
Monday, March 30, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Grove Monday at Bye.
7:01 pm S5 Break Room Sweathogs at Spankys I'm Over It
7:02 pm S5 Rail House Railbirds at Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde
7:03 pm S5 Spankys Monday 2 at Rail House Hustlers
Monday, March 30, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 BYE WEEK.. at GFC Big Dawgs
7:01 pm S6 Hurry Back at Midland Fire Hall
7:02 pm S6 Shaff's Tavern at Shaff's 2
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 Band Hall Rattlers at Southmont Gardens 2
7:30 pm S7 Trophy's at Band Hall Bitches
7:31 pm S7 Minersville Gobsters at Woodside 1 & 2's
7:32 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 1 at KC Tavern Mandingos
7:33 pm S7 BYE.. at Minersville 1
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Portage Moose Tuesday at Spankys Ws Got This
7:01 pm S8 Spankys Iran Urak at Break Room Outsiders
7:02 pm S8 Benscreek Club at Rail House Heavy Hitters
7:03 pm S8 Old Keg Tuesday at Portage Moose In It To Win It
7:04 pm S8 Grove Tuesday at Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits
7:05 pm S8 Portage Quitcherbitchen at Malcotti's
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Jim's Place Just the Tip at Jim's Place Leftovers
7:31 pm S1 Mullys Money Shots at Windber Falcons
7:32 pm S1 Country Inn Eat Crowe at Country Inn Shooters
7:33 pm S1 Country Inn Elimin8tors at Mully's Has Beens
Thursday, April 2, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 The Alley Gators at Buck Horn Tavern
7:01 pm S9 Jerome Legion Alpha at Jerome Legion Band of Brothers
7:02 pm S9 Buckhorn Kryptonite at Somerset VFW 1
7:03 pm S9 Somerset Legion Eagles at Fat Boys
Friday, April 3, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Black and Gold Hustlers at K of C Warehouse Edition
7:01 pm S2 Gallitzin Moose 1 at Different Strokes 1
7:02 pm S2 Old Canal Strokers at Black and Gold Tavern
7:03 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles at Old Canal Cloud 9
7:04 pm S2 Grand Hotel 1 at Different Strokes Blurred Vision
7:05 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers at Grand Hotel 2
7:06 pm S2 Black and Gold 3 at Chewys All Chalk/ No Action
Monday, April 6, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Steele's at Judy's Head Case
7:01 pm S4 Hockenberrys at Bedford Moose Bullwinkles
7:02 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 3 at Shenanigans
7:03 pm S4 Breezewood VFW at Double LL Bar & Grille 4
7:04 pm S4 Rookeez 1 at Rookeez 2
7:05 pm S4 Down River at Double LL Bar & Grille 1
7:07 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 2 at Pleasantville VFW
Monday, April 6, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Rail House Hustlers at Rail House Railbirds
7:01 pm S5 Grove Monday at Spankys Monday 2
7:02 pm S5 Bye. at Spankys I'm Over It
7:03 pm S5 Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde at Break Room Sweathogs
Monday, April 6, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 Shaff's 2 at Midland Fire Hall
7:01 pm S6 Shaff's Tavern at BYE WEEK..
7:02 pm S6 GFC Big Dawgs at Hurry Back
Tuesday, April 7, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 BYE.. at Band Hall Rattlers
7:30 pm S7 Trophy's at Southmont Gardens 1
7:31 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 2 at Woodside 1 & 2's
7:32 pm S7 Minersville Gobsters at KC Tavern Mandingos
7:33 pm S7 Band Hall Bitches at Minersville 1
Tuesday, April 7, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Grove Tuesday at Benscreek Club
7:01 pm S8 Old Keg Tuesday at Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits
7:02 pm S8 Break Room Outsiders at Portage Moose Tuesday
7:03 pm S8 Malcotti's at Spankys Iran Urak
7:04 pm S8 Portage Quitcherbitchen at Rail House Heavy Hitters
7:05 pm S8 Spankys Ws Got This at Portage Moose In It To Win It
Tuesday, April 7, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Mully's Has Beens at Mullys Money Shots
7:31 pm S1 Jim's Place Leftovers at Country Inn Elimin8tors
7:32 pm S1 Country Inn Eat Crowe at Jim's Place Just the Tip
7:33 pm S1 Country Inn Shooters at Windber Falcons
Thursday, April 9, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 Somerset VFW 1 at Jerome Legion Alpha
7:01 pm S9 Buck Horn Tavern at Somerset Legion Eagles
7:02 pm S9 Jerome Legion Band of Brothers at The Alley Gators
7:03 pm S9 Fat Boys at Buckhorn Kryptonite
Friday, April 10, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Old Canal Strokers at Black and Gold 3
7:01 pm S2 Grand Hotel 1 at Chewys All Chalk/ No Action
7:02 pm S2 Black and Gold Hustlers at Old Canal Cloud 9
7:03 pm S2 Different Strokes 1 at Black and Gold Tavern
7:04 pm S2 Different Strokes Blurred Vision at Bellwood Eagles
7:05 pm S2 Gallitzin Moose 1 at Grand Hotel 2
7:06 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers at K of C Warehouse Edition
Monday, April 13, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Pleasantville VFW at Double LL Bar & Grille 3
7:01 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 4 at Rookeez 1
7:02 pm S4 Steele's at Bedford Moose Bullwinkles
7:03 pm S4 Judy's Head Case at Down River
7:04 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 1 at Breezewood VFW
7:05 pm S4 Shenanigans at Hockenberrys
7:07 pm S4 Rookeez 2 at Double LL Bar & Grille 2
Monday, April 13, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Break Room Sweathogs at Rail House Hustlers
7:01 pm S5 Rail House Railbirds at Grove Monday
7:02 pm S5 Spankys I'm Over It at Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde
7:03 pm S5 Spankys Monday 2 at Bye.
Monday, April 13, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 Shaff's Tavern at Hurry Back
7:01 pm S6 GFC Big Dawgs at Midland Fire Hall
7:02 pm S6 BYE WEEK.. at Shaff's 2
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 KC Tavern Mandingos at Southmont Gardens 2
7:30 pm S7 Woodside 1 & 2's at BYE..
7:31 pm S7 Band Hall Rattlers at Band Hall Bitches
7:32 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 1 at Minersville Gobsters
7:33 pm S7 Minersville 1 at Trophy's
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits at Spankys Ws Got This
7:01 pm S8 Portage Moose In It To Win It at Break Room Outsiders
7:02 pm S8 Spankys Iran Urak at Rail House Heavy Hitters
7:03 pm S8 Benscreek Club at Portage Quitcherbitchen
7:04 pm S8 Old Keg Tuesday at Grove Tuesday
7:05 pm S8 Portage Moose Tuesday at Malcotti's
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Country Inn Elimin8tors at Country Inn Eat Crowe
7:31 pm S1 Jim's Place Just the Tip at Country Inn Shooters
7:32 pm S1 Mullys Money Shots at Jim's Place Leftovers
7:33 pm S1 Windber Falcons at Mully's Has Beens
Monday, April 20, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Rookeez 1 at Double LL Bar & Grille 1
7:01 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 3 at Rookeez 2
7:02 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 2 at Double LL Bar & Grille 4
7:03 pm S4 Bedford Moose Bullwinkles at Shenanigans
7:04 pm S4 Steele's at Down River
7:05 pm S4 Hockenberrys at Pleasantville VFW
7:07 pm S4 Breezewood VFW at Judy's Head Case
Monday, April 20, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Bye. at Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde
7:01 pm S5 Rail House Hustlers at Spankys I'm Over It
7:02 pm S5 Grove Monday at Break Room Sweathogs
7:03 pm S5 Rail House Railbirds at Spankys Monday 2
Monday, April 20, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 Shaff's 2 at GFC Big Dawgs
7:01 pm S6 Hurry Back at BYE WEEK..
7:02 pm S6 Midland Fire Hall at Shaff's Tavern
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 Band Hall Bitches at Woodside 1 & 2's
7:30 pm S7 BYE.. at KC Tavern Mandingos
7:31 pm S7 Trophy's at Minersville Gobsters
7:32 pm S7 Minersville 1 at Band Hall Rattlers
7:33 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 2 at Southmont Gardens 1
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Portage Moose In It To Win It at Malcotti's
7:01 pm S8 Grove Tuesday at Portage Quitcherbitchen
7:02 pm S8 Old Keg Tuesday at Spankys Ws Got This
7:03 pm S8 Portage Moose Tuesday at Rail House Heavy Hitters
7:04 pm S8 Spankys Iran Urak at Benscreek Club
7:05 pm S8 Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits at Break Room Outsiders
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Jim's Place Just the Tip at Country Inn Elimin8tors
7:31 pm S1 Country Inn Shooters at Mully's Has Beens
7:32 pm S1 Windber Falcons at Jim's Place Leftovers
7:33 pm S1 Country Inn Eat Crowe at Mullys Money Shots
Thursday, April 23, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 Somerset Legion Eagles at Buckhorn Kryptonite
7:01 pm S9 Jerome Legion Alpha at Fat Boys
7:02 pm S9 Buck Horn Tavern at Jerome Legion Band of Brothers
7:03 pm S9 The Alley Gators at Somerset VFW 1
Friday, April 24, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles at Grand Hotel 1
7:01 pm S2 Black and Gold Hustlers at Different Strokes Blurred Vision
7:02 pm S2 Gallitzin Moose 1 at K of C Warehouse Edition
7:03 pm S2 Chewys All Chalk/ No Action at Old Canal Strokers
7:04 pm S2 Grand Hotel 2 at Black and Gold Tavern
7:05 pm S2 Black and Gold 3 at Different Strokes 1
7:06 pm S2 Old Canal Cloud 9 at Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers
Monday, April 27, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Down River at Breezewood VFW
7:01 pm S4 Steele's at Shenanigans
7:02 pm S4 Judy's Head Case at Rookeez 1
7:03 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 1 at Double LL Bar & Grille 2
7:04 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 4 at Double LL Bar & Grille 3
7:05 pm S4 Pleasantville VFW at Bedford Moose Bullwinkles
7:07 pm S4 Rookeez 2 at Hockenberrys
Monday, April 27, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Spankys I'm Over It at Grove Monday
7:01 pm S5 Break Room Sweathogs at Spankys Monday 2
7:02 pm S5 Rail House Railbirds at Bye.
7:03 pm S5 Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde at Rail House Hustlers
Monday, April 27, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 BYE WEEK.. at Midland Fire Hall
7:01 pm S6 Shaff's Tavern at GFC Big Dawgs
7:02 pm S6 Hurry Back at Shaff's 2
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 1 at BYE..
7:30 pm S7 KC Tavern Mandingos at Band Hall Bitches
7:31 pm S7 Band Hall Rattlers at Trophy's
7:32 pm S7 Woodside 1 & 2's at Minersville 1
7:33 pm S7 Minersville Gobsters at Southmont Gardens 2
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Malcotti's at Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits
7:01 pm S8 Benscreek Club at Portage Moose Tuesday
7:02 pm S8 Spankys Ws Got This at Grove Tuesday
7:03 pm S8 Rail House Heavy Hitters at Portage Moose In It To Win It
7:04 pm S8 Break Room Outsiders at Old Keg Tuesday
7:05 pm S8 Portage Quitcherbitchen at Spankys Iran Urak
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Windber Falcons at Country Inn Eat Crowe
7:31 pm S1 Jim's Place Just the Tip at Mullys Money Shots
7:32 pm S1 Mully's Has Beens at Jim's Place Leftovers
7:33 pm S1 Country Inn Elimin8tors at Country Inn Shooters
Thursday, April 30, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 Fat Boys at The Alley Gators
7:01 pm S9 Somerset VFW 1 at Buck Horn Tavern
7:02 pm S9 Buckhorn Kryptonite at Jerome Legion Alpha
7:03 pm S9 Jerome Legion Band of Brothers at Somerset Legion Eagles
Friday, May 1, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Different Strokes 1 at Chewys All Chalk/ No Action
7:01 pm S2 Black and Gold 3 at Grand Hotel 2
7:02 pm S2 Different Strokes Blurred Vision at Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers
7:03 pm S2 Old Canal Cloud 9 at Gallitzin Moose 1
7:04 pm S2 Grand Hotel 1 at Old Canal Strokers
7:05 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles at Black and Gold Hustlers
7:06 pm S2 Black and Gold Tavern at K of C Warehouse Edition
Monday, May 4, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Rookeez 2 at Bedford Moose Bullwinkles
7:01 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 1 at Double LL Bar & Grille 3
7:02 pm S4 Breezewood VFW at Steele's
7:03 pm S4 Pleasantville VFW at Shenanigans
7:04 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 4 at Hockenberrys
7:05 pm S4 Judy's Head Case at Double LL Bar & Grille 2
7:07 pm S4 Down River at Rookeez 1
Monday, May 4, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Grove Monday at Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde
7:01 pm S5 Bye. at Rail House Hustlers
7:02 pm S5 Spankys Monday 2 at Spankys I'm Over It
7:03 pm S5 Rail House Railbirds at Break Room Sweathogs
Monday, May 4, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 Shaff's 2 at Shaff's Tavern
7:01 pm S6 GFC Big Dawgs at BYE WEEK..
7:02 pm S6 Midland Fire Hall at Hurry Back
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 Minersville 1 at KC Tavern Mandingos
7:30 pm S7 BYE.. at Minersville Gobsters
7:31 pm S7 Trophy's at Southmont Gardens 2
7:32 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 1 at Band Hall Bitches
7:33 pm S7 Band Hall Rattlers at Woodside 1 & 2's
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Grove Tuesday at Spankys Iran Urak
7:01 pm S8 Old Keg Tuesday at Malcotti's
7:02 pm S8 Portage Moose In It To Win It at Benscreek Club
7:03 pm S8 Spankys Ws Got This at Break Room Outsiders
7:04 pm S8 Portage Moose Tuesday at Portage Quitcherbitchen
7:05 pm S8 Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits at Rail House Heavy Hitters
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Country Inn Shooters at Jim's Place Leftovers
7:31 pm S1 Country Inn Elimin8tors at Mullys Money Shots
7:32 pm S1 Mully's Has Beens at Country Inn Eat Crowe
7:33 pm S1 Jim's Place Just the Tip at Windber Falcons
Thursday, May 7, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 Buck Horn Tavern at Fat Boys
7:01 pm S9 The Alley Gators at Buckhorn Kryptonite
7:02 pm S9 Somerset Legion Eagles at Jerome Legion Alpha
7:03 pm S9 Jerome Legion Band of Brothers at Somerset VFW 1
Friday, May 8, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Old Canal Cloud 9 at Black and Gold Tavern
7:01 pm S2 K of C Warehouse Edition at Black and Gold 3
7:02 pm S2 Different Strokes 1 at Old Canal Strokers
7:03 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles at Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers
7:04 pm S2 Grand Hotel 2 at Chewys All Chalk/ No Action
7:05 pm S2 Different Strokes Blurred Vision at Gallitzin Moose 1
7:06 pm S2 Black and Gold Hustlers at Grand Hotel 1
Monday, May 11, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 2 at Down River
7:01 pm S4 Steele's at Pleasantville VFW
7:02 pm S4 Hockenberrys at Double LL Bar & Grille 1
7:03 pm S4 Bedford Moose Bullwinkles at Double LL Bar & Grille 4
7:04 pm S4 Shenanigans at Rookeez 2
7:05 pm S4 Rookeez 1 at Breezewood VFW
7:07 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 3 at Judy's Head Case
Monday, May 11, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Break Room Sweathogs at Bye.
7:01 pm S5 Spankys Monday 2 at Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde
7:02 pm S5 Grove Monday at Rail House Hustlers
7:03 pm S5 Rail House Railbirds at Spankys I'm Over It
Monday, May 11, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 Hurry Back at GFC Big Dawgs
7:01 pm S6 Midland Fire Hall at Shaff's 2
7:02 pm S6 BYE WEEK.. at Shaff's Tavern
Tuesday, May 12, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 Woodside 1 & 2's at Trophy's
7:30 pm S7 Minersville 1 at Southmont Gardens 1
7:31 pm S7 KC Tavern Mandingos at Band Hall Rattlers
7:32 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 2 at BYE..
7:33 pm S7 Minersville Gobsters at Band Hall Bitches
Tuesday, May 12, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Portage Quitcherbitchen at Portage Moose In It To Win It
7:01 pm S8 Spankys Iran Urak at Portage Moose Tuesday
7:02 pm S8 Benscreek Club at Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits
7:03 pm S8 Malcotti's at Spankys Ws Got This
7:04 pm S8 Rail House Heavy Hitters at Old Keg Tuesday
7:05 pm S8 Break Room Outsiders at Grove Tuesday
Tuesday, May 12, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Jim's Place Just the Tip at Mully's Has Beens
7:31 pm S1 Country Inn Eat Crowe at Jim's Place Leftovers
7:32 pm S1 Mullys Money Shots at Country Inn Shooters
7:33 pm S1 Country Inn Elimin8tors at Windber Falcons
Thursday, May 14, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 The Alley Gators at Jerome Legion Alpha
7:01 pm S9 Jerome Legion Band of Brothers at Fat Boys
7:02 pm S9 Buck Horn Tavern at Buckhorn Kryptonite
7:03 pm S9 Somerset VFW 1 at Somerset Legion Eagles
Friday, May 15, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers at Black and Gold Hustlers
7:01 pm S2 Old Canal Strokers at Grand Hotel 2
7:02 pm S2 Grand Hotel 1 at Different Strokes 1
7:03 pm S2 Chewys All Chalk/ No Action at K of C Warehouse Edition
7:04 pm S2 Black and Gold 3 at Old Canal Cloud 9
7:05 pm S2 Black and Gold Tavern at Different Strokes Blurred Vision
7:06 pm S2 Gallitzin Moose 1 at Bellwood Eagles
Monday, May 18, 2020 Bedford Division
7:00 pm S4 Judy's Head Case at Hockenberrys
7:01 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 1 at Bedford Moose Bullwinkles
7:02 pm S4 Rookeez 2 at Pleasantville VFW
7:03 pm S4 Down River at Double LL Bar & Grille 3
7:04 pm S4 Breezewood VFW at Double LL Bar & Grille 2
7:05 pm S4 Double LL Bar & Grille 4 at Shenanigans
7:07 pm S4 Steele's at Rookeez 1
Monday, May 18, 2020 Central Canbria Monday
7:00 pm S5 Ebensburg Moose Jekyl and Hyde at Rail House Railbirds
7:01 pm S5 Spankys I'm Over It at Break Room Sweathogs
7:02 pm S5 Rail House Hustlers at Spankys Monday 2
7:03 pm S5 Bye. at Grove Monday
Monday, May 18, 2020 Frostburg
7:00 pm S6 Shaff's 2 at BYE WEEK..
7:01 pm S6 Hurry Back at Shaff's Tavern
7:02 pm S6 Midland Fire Hall at GFC Big Dawgs
Tuesday, May 19, 2020 Johnstown Division
7:29 pm S7 Minersville 1 at Minersville Gobsters
7:30 pm S7 Southmont Gardens 1 at Band Hall Rattlers
7:31 pm S7 Trophy's at BYE..
7:32 pm S7 Band Hall Bitches at Southmont Gardens 2
7:33 pm S7 Woodside 1 & 2's at KC Tavern Mandingos
Tuesday, May 19, 2020 Portage/Loretto
7:00 pm S8 Spankys Ws Got This at Rail House Heavy Hitters
7:01 pm S8 Break Room Shizzlemcfizzleshits at Portage Quitcherbitchen
7:02 pm S8 Malcotti's at Break Room Outsiders
7:03 pm S8 Old Keg Tuesday at Benscreek Club
7:04 pm S8 Portage Moose In It To Win It at Spankys Iran Urak
7:05 pm S8 Grove Tuesday at Portage Moose Tuesday
Tuesday, May 19, 2020 RT 219
7:30 pm S1 Windber Falcons at Mullys Money Shots
7:31 pm S1 Mully's Has Beens at Country Inn Elimin8tors
7:32 pm S1 Jim's Place Leftovers at Jim's Place Just the Tip
7:33 pm S1 Country Inn Shooters at Country Inn Eat Crowe
Thursday, May 21, 2020 Somerset TAP
7:00 pm S9 Buckhorn Kryptonite at Jerome Legion Band of Brothers
7:01 pm S9 Somerset Legion Eagles at The Alley Gators
7:02 pm S9 Fat Boys at Somerset VFW 1
7:03 pm S9 Jerome Legion Alpha at Buck Horn Tavern
Friday, May 22, 2020 Altoona Friday
7:00 pm S2 Different Strokes 1 at Grand Hotel 2
7:01 pm S2 Old Canal Cloud 9 at Chewys All Chalk/ No Action
7:02 pm S2 Bellwood Eagles at Black and Gold Tavern
7:03 pm S2 K of C Warehouse Edition at Old Canal Strokers
7:04 pm S2 Black and Gold Hustlers at Gallitzin Moose 1
7:05 pm S2 Grand Hotel 1 at Bellwood Eagles Sweet Strokers
7:06 pm S2 Black and Gold 3 at Different Strokes Blurred Vision

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.25
from All-Pro Software on 2/6/2020 12:05:30 PM