League Website

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 HASL COED - REC EAST
S2 HASL COED - REC NORTH
S3 HASL COED - REC SOUTH
S4 HASL COED - USA - NORTH
S5 HASL COED - USA - SOUTH
S6 HASL COED - WORLD LEAGUE
S7 HASL MEN'S - REC EAST
S8 HASL MEN'S - REC NORTH
S9 HASL MEN'S - REC SOUTH
S10 HASL MEN'S - REC WEST
S11 HASL MEN'S - USA EAST
S12 HASL MEN'S - USA NORTH
S13 HASL MEN'S - USA SOUTH
S14 HASL MEN'S - WORLD NORTH
S15 HASL MEN'S - WORLD SOUTH
S16 HASL O35 League - REC LEAGUE
S17 HASL O35 League - WORLD LEAGUE

Monday, June 27, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S2 WizKhaFIFA vs CO-ED Individual Team 6
8:20 pm S7 Alegria FC vs Redemption FC
9:10 pm S7 Atletico Hudson vs Ed N Mary's FC
10:00 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 3 vs Shannon F.C.
Monday, June 27, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S1 Inter Hoboken FC vs Not Fast Just Furious
8:20 pm S7 Crazy Wombats vs Stoke City
9:10 pm S3 Three Keys vs Calebís Law School Bitches
10:00 pm S3 Mind Goblins vs Mike Horn - Indv. TEAM 1
Monday, June 27, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S5 Bayern Hoboken vs FC Beercelona
8:20 pm S1 TEAM SEVEN FC vs The Shepherd & The Knucklehead
9:10 pm S10 Klopp Tarts vs Win or Booze
10:00 pm S5 The Red Card District vs Game of Throw(ins)
Tuesday, June 28, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S6 Kicking Balls vs New Friends
8:20 pm S10 The Vigs vs Bubalus United
9:10 pm S8 Baggies FC vs TEAM 3 FC
10:00 pm S6 Net Six & Chill vs Candy Corn FC
Tuesday, June 28, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S1 HBSE vs Team Dopamine
8:20 pm S4 Dirty Mike & the Lads vs Backyard Soccer FC
9:10 pm S8 Premier FC vs Unathletico Madrid
10:00 pm S4 Soccer Moms vs Las Tortugas
Tuesday, June 28, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S13 Rockpile FC vs Tiki-Taka FC
8:20 pm S11 Hobo Cityzens vs Hudson Chaos
9:10 pm S13 Hudson Boys FC vs Washed Up Kings
10:00 pm S14 DMS 2.0 vs CFC - RED
Wednesday, June 29, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S15 Pasquack Ducks vs 2 Goals 1 Cup
8:20 pm S8 Men's Individual Team 1 vs Chocolate FC
9:10 pm S11 Knuckleheads FC vs Montevideo FC
10:00 pm S15 FC Monaco vs Bolos Reunited
Wednesday, June 29, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S2 Rockland FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 4
8:20 pm S14 Driftwood FC vs No Pirlo No Party
9:10 pm S12 Men's Individaul Team 4 vs Team FC
10:00 pm S14 Easton Ave. vs CFC - BLACK
Wednesday, June 29, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S12 Hoboken City FC vs Unsanctioned Ultras
8:20 pm S13 Tottenham Hotguys vs JLV
9:10 pm S9 Thunder Thursday vs Los Toros Rojos
10:00 pm S12 PLUMBERS FC vs Hudson Hounds FC
Thursday, June 30, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S16 Team Hogan vs Right Angle FC
8:20 pm S16 Valencia vs Dirty Old Men
9:10 pm S9 La Hoboneta vs Vikings FC
10:00 pm S3 The Aly Cissokho All-Stars vs Queens Park Strangers
Thursday, June 30, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S9 Sons Of Pitches vs Tenth Street FC
8:20 pm S16 Lucky 13 FC vs Eternals FC
9:10 pm S17 JCFC vs Algemaro
10:00 pm S10 JC Milan vs Keith FC
Thursday, June 30, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S8 Tekkerz vs Bayraktar FC
8:20 pm S16 Last Call F.C. vs Total Fatball F.C.
9:10 pm S6 SU Soccer vs Melonheads
10:00 pm S17 Buzzworthy vs Real Wyckoff Alumni
Tuesday, July 5, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S3 Calebís Law School Bitches vs The Aly Cissokho All-Stars
8:20 pm S10 Keith FC vs The Vigs
9:10 pm S4 Backyard Soccer FC vs Blue Destiny
10:00 pm S1 Not Fast Just Furious vs Super Friends
Tuesday, July 5, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S4 Las Tortugas vs Dirty Mike & the Lads
8:20 pm S1 The Shepherd & The Knucklehead vs Inter Hoboken FC
9:10 pm S6 New Friends vs Net Six & Chill
10:00 pm S10 Bubalus United vs Klopp Tarts
Tuesday, July 5, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S13 JLV vs Rockpile FC
8:20 pm S11 Hudson Chaos vs JC United
9:10 pm S11 Montevideo FC vs Hobo Cityzens
10:00 pm S3 Mike Horn - Indv. TEAM 1 vs Three Keys
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S8 TEAM 3 FC vs Tekkerz
8:20 pm S5 FC Beercelona vs Goal Diggers
9:10 pm S15 2 Goals 1 Cup vs FC Monaco
10:00 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 4 vs WizKhaFIFA
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 6 vs Narwhals FC
8:20 pm S8 Chocolate FC vs Baggies FC
9:10 pm S6 Candy Corn FC vs Alchoballics
10:00 pm S15 Bolos Reunited vs Daddy FC
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S3 Queens Park Strangers vs Still Tryin
8:20 pm S8 Unathletico Madrid vs Men's Individual Team 1
9:10 pm S13 Washed Up Kings vs HOGS FC
10:00 pm S12 Team FC vs Hoboken City FC
Thursday, July 7, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S8 Hoboken Hombres vs Premier FC
8:20 pm S16 Total Fatball F.C. vs Lucky 13 FC
9:10 pm S9 Tenth Street FC vs La Hoboneta
10:00 pm S12 Hudson Hounds FC vs Hoboken Harry's
Thursday, July 7, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S9 Los Toros Rojos vs Boken Juniors
8:20 pm S16 Dirty Old Men vs Last Call F.C.
9:10 pm S13 Tiki-Taka FC vs Hudson Boys FC
10:00 pm S2 Shannon F.C. vs Rockland FC
Thursday, July 7, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S9 Vikings FC vs Thunder Thursday
8:20 pm S16 Right Angle FC vs Valencia
9:10 pm S1 Team Dopamine vs TEAM SEVEN FC
10:00 pm S16 Eternals FC vs Team Hogan
Monday, July 11, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S7 Crazy Wombats vs Redemption FC
8:20 pm S7 Atletico Hudson vs Alegria FC
9:10 pm S6 Net Six & Chill vs Melonheads
10:00 pm S16 Right Angle FC vs Dirty Old Men
Monday, July 11, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S14 DMS 2.0 vs CFC - BLACK
8:20 pm S2 WizKhaFIFA vs Shannon F.C.
9:10 pm S5 Bayern Hoboken vs The Red Card District
10:00 pm S5 Goal Diggers vs Game of Throw(ins)
Monday, July 11, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S1 Inter Hoboken FC vs Team Dopamine
8:20 pm S8 Baggies FC vs Unathletico Madrid
9:10 pm S10 Klopp Tarts vs Keith FC
10:00 pm S7 U.C.F.C. vs Ed N Mary's FC
Tuesday, July 12, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S4 Blue Destiny vs Las Tortugas
8:20 pm S10 Los Cangris FC vs Bubalus United
9:10 pm S6 Kicking Balls vs SU Soccer
10:00 pm S1 TEAM SEVEN FC vs HBSE
Tuesday, July 12, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S1 Super Friends vs The Shepherd & The Knucklehead
8:20 pm S10 The Vigs vs JC Milan
9:10 pm S3 The Aly Cissokho All-Stars vs Mike Horn - Indv. TEAM 1
10:00 pm S6 Alchoballics vs New Friends
Tuesday, July 12, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S13 Hudson Boys FC vs JLV
8:20 pm S15 Daddy FC vs 2 Goals 1 Cup
9:10 pm S4 Dirty Mike & the Lads vs Soccer Moms
10:00 pm S15 FC Monaco vs Pasquack Ducks
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S3 Three Keys vs Mind Goblins
8:20 pm S8 Tekkerz vs Chocolate FC
9:10 pm S11 Hobo Cityzens vs Knuckleheads FC
10:00 pm S8 Bayraktar FC vs TEAM 3 FC
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S3 Still Tryin vs Calebís Law School Bitches
8:20 pm S9 Boken Juniors vs Vikings FC
9:10 pm S12 Hoboken City FC vs Men's Individaul Team 4
10:00 pm S2 Narwhals FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 4
Wednesday, July 13, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S14 Driftwood FC vs Easton Ave.
8:20 pm S13 Rockpile FC vs Tottenham Hotguys
9:10 pm S14 No Pirlo No Party vs CFC - RED
10:00 pm S12 PLUMBERS FC vs Team FC
Thursday, July 14, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S8 Men's Individual Team 1 vs Hoboken Hombres
8:20 pm S12 Hoboken Harry's vs Unsanctioned Ultras
9:10 pm S2 Rockland FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 3
10:00 pm S13 HOGS FC vs Tiki-Taka FC
Thursday, July 14, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S16 Team Hogan vs Total Fatball F.C.
8:20 pm S16 Valencia vs Eternals FC
9:10 pm S11 JC United vs Montevideo FC
10:00 pm S17 JCFC vs Buzzworthy
Thursday, July 14, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S16 Lucky 13 FC vs Last Call F.C.
8:20 pm S9 La Hoboneta vs Sons Of Pitches
9:10 pm S17 Algemaro vs Real Wyckoff Alumni
10:00 pm S9 Thunder Thursday vs Tenth Street FC
Monday, July 18, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 3 vs WizKhaFIFA
8:20 pm S8 Premier FC vs Men's Individual Team 1
9:10 pm S10 Los Cangris FC vs Klopp Tarts
10:00 pm S7 Redemption FC vs U.C.F.C.
Monday, July 18, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S5 FC Beercelona vs Game of Throw(ins)
8:20 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 4 vs CO-ED Individual Team 6
9:10 pm S7 Ed N Mary's FC vs Stoke City
10:00 pm S6 New Friends vs Candy Corn FC
Monday, July 18, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S7 Alegria FC vs Crazy Wombats
8:20 pm S5 Goal Diggers vs The Red Card District
9:10 pm S1 The Shepherd & The Knucklehead vs Not Fast Just Furious
10:00 pm S10 Bubalus United vs JC Milan
Tuesday, July 19, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S6 SU Soccer vs Net Six & Chill
8:20 pm S13 JLV vs HOGS FC
9:10 pm S1 Team Dopamine vs Super Friends
10:00 pm S11 Hudson Chaos vs Montevideo FC
Tuesday, July 19, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S10 Win or Booze vs The Vigs
8:20 pm S14 CFC - RED vs Driftwood FC
9:10 pm S3 Mind Goblins vs The Aly Cissokho All-Stars
10:00 pm S1 HBSE vs Inter Hoboken FC
Tuesday, July 19, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S13 Tottenham Hotguys vs Hudson Boys FC
8:20 pm S13 Tiki-Taka FC vs Washed Up Kings
9:10 pm S4 Backyard Soccer FC vs Las Tortugas
10:00 pm S15 Bolos Reunited vs 2 Goals 1 Cup
Wednesday, July 20, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S8 Chocolate FC vs Bayraktar FC
8:20 pm S11 JC United vs Knuckleheads FC
9:10 pm S15 Daddy FC vs Pasquack Ducks
10:00 pm S8 Unathletico Madrid vs Tekkerz
Wednesday, July 20, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S14 No Pirlo No Party vs CFC - BLACK
8:20 pm S14 DMS 2.0 vs Easton Ave.
9:10 pm S6 Melonheads vs Alchoballics
10:00 pm S3 Mike Horn - Indv. TEAM 1 vs Still Tryin
Wednesday, July 20, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S8 Hoboken Hombres vs Baggies FC
8:10 pm S12 Team FC vs Hoboken Harry's
8:20 pm S12 Men's Individaul Team 4 vs PLUMBERS FC
10:00 pm S4 Blue Destiny vs Soccer Moms
Thursday, July 21, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S9 Vikings FC vs Los Toros Rojos
8:20 pm S12 Unsanctioned Ultras vs Hudson Hounds FC
9:10 pm S17 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs Buzzworthy
10:00 pm S16 Dirty Old Men vs Lucky 13 FC
Thursday, July 21, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S9 Sons Of Pitches vs Thunder Thursday
8:20 pm S3 Calebís Law School Bitches vs Queens Park Strangers
9:10 pm S17 Algemaro vs JCFC
10:00 pm S16 Last Call F.C. vs Team Hogan
Thursday, July 21, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S9 Tenth Street FC vs Boken Juniors
8:20 pm S16 Eternals FC vs Right Angle FC
9:10 pm S2 Shannon F.C. vs Narwhals FC
10:00 pm S16 Total Fatball F.C. vs Valencia
Monday, July 25, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 6 vs Shannon F.C.
8:20 pm S7 U.C.F.C. vs Alegria FC
9:10 pm S4 Dirty Mike & the Lads vs Blue Destiny
10:00 pm S7 Crazy Wombats vs Atletico Hudson
Monday, July 25, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S3 The Aly Cissokho All-Stars vs Three Keys
8:20 pm S6 Net Six & Chill vs Kicking Balls
9:10 pm S14 CFC - BLACK vs CFC - RED
10:00 pm S5 The Red Card District vs FC Beercelona
Monday, July 25, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S7 Stoke City vs Redemption FC
8:20 pm S5 Bayern Hoboken vs Goal Diggers
9:10 pm S1 Super Friends vs HBSE
10:00 pm S10 Klopp Tarts vs The Vigs
Tuesday, July 26, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S2 Narwhals FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 3
8:20 pm S10 Win or Booze vs Keith FC
9:10 pm S6 Candy Corn FC vs Melonheads
10:00 pm S1 Inter Hoboken FC vs TEAM SEVEN FC
Tuesday, July 26, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S6 Alchoballics vs SU Soccer
8:20 pm S11 Knuckleheads FC vs Hudson Chaos
9:10 pm S8 Baggies FC vs Premier FC
10:00 pm S10 Los Cangris FC vs JC Milan
Tuesday, July 26, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S15 FC Monaco vs Daddy FC
8:20 pm S13 Washed Up Kings vs JLV
9:10 pm S14 Driftwood FC vs DMS 2.0
10:00 pm S8 Bayraktar FC vs Unathletico Madrid
Wednesday, July 27, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S1 Not Fast Just Furious vs Team Dopamine
8:20 pm S12 Team FC vs Unsanctioned Ultras
9:10 pm S3 Still Tryin vs Mind Goblins
10:00 pm S16 Team Hogan vs Lucky 13 FC
Wednesday, July 27, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S3 Queens Park Strangers vs Mike Horn - Indv. TEAM 1
8:20 pm S4 Soccer Moms vs Backyard Soccer FC
9:10 pm S14 Easton Ave. vs No Pirlo No Party
10:00 pm S8 Tekkerz vs Hoboken Hombres
Wednesday, July 27, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S13 HOGS FC vs Tottenham Hotguys
8:20 pm S12 Hoboken City FC vs Hoboken Harry's
9:10 pm S8 TEAM 3 FC vs Chocolate FC
10:00 pm S9 Boken Juniors vs Sons Of Pitches
Thursday, July 28, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S12 Men's Individaul Team 4 vs Hudson Hounds FC
8:20 pm S16 Eternals FC vs Dirty Old Men
9:10 pm S9 Los Toros Rojos vs Tenth Street FC
10:00 pm S17 Algemaro vs Buzzworthy
Thursday, July 28, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S15 Pasquack Ducks vs Bolos Reunited
8:20 pm S16 Right Angle FC vs Total Fatball F.C.
9:10 pm S13 Hudson Boys FC vs Rockpile FC
10:00 pm S9 Thunder Thursday vs La Hoboneta
Thursday, July 28, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S2 WizKhaFIFA vs Rockland FC
8:20 pm S16 Valencia vs Last Call F.C.
9:10 pm S17 JCFC vs Real Wyckoff Alumni
10:00 pm S11 Hobo Cityzens vs JC United
Monday, August 1, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S15 2 Goals 1 Cup vs Pasquack Ducks
8:10 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 6 vs CO-ED Individual Team 3
8:20 pm S7 U.C.F.C. vs Atletico Hudson
10:00 pm S7 Stoke City vs Alegria FC
Monday, August 1, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 4 vs Shannon F.C.
8:20 pm S5 FC Beercelona vs Bayern Hoboken
9:10 pm S14 CFC - RED vs DMS 2.0
10:00 pm S10 Win or Booze vs JC Milan
Monday, August 1, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S5 Game of Throw(ins) vs The Red Card District
8:20 pm S3 Calebís Law School Bitches vs Mike Horn - Indv. TEAM 1
9:10 pm S10 Bubalus United vs Keith FC
10:00 pm S1 The Shepherd & The Knucklehead vs Team Dopamine
Tuesday, August 2, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S4 Backyard Soccer FC vs Dirty Mike & the Lads
8:20 pm S6 Alchoballics vs Kicking Balls
9:10 pm S6 Candy Corn FC vs SU Soccer
10:00 pm S1 Not Fast Just Furious vs HBSE
Tuesday, August 2, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S6 New Friends vs Melonheads
8:20 pm S10 Los Cangris FC vs The Vigs
9:10 pm S8 Men's Individual Team 1 vs Baggies FC
10:00 pm S4 Las Tortugas vs Soccer Moms
Tuesday, August 2, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S13 Tiki-Taka FC vs JLV
8:20 pm S9 Vikings FC vs Tenth Street FC
9:10 pm S11 Hudson Chaos vs Hobo Cityzens
10:00 pm S13 HOGS FC vs Rockpile FC
Wednesday, August 3, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S8 Hoboken Hombres vs Bayraktar FC
8:20 pm S13 Washed Up Kings vs Tottenham Hotguys
9:10 pm S12 Unsanctioned Ultras vs Team FC
10:00 pm S15 Bolos Reunited vs FC Monaco
Wednesday, August 3, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S9 Los Toros Rojos vs Sons Of Pitches
8:20 pm S14 No Pirlo No Party vs Driftwood FC
9:10 pm S14 CFC - BLACK vs Easton Ave.
10:00 pm S12 Hoboken Harry's vs Hoboken City FC
Wednesday, August 3, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S8 Unathletico Madrid vs TEAM 3 FC
8:20 pm S3 Still Tryin vs Three Keys
9:10 pm S7 Ed N Mary's FC vs Redemption FC
10:00 pm S2 Narwhals FC vs Rockland FC
Thursday, August 4, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S8 Premier FC vs Tekkerz
8:20 pm S11 Montevideo FC vs Knuckleheads FC
9:10 pm S3 Queens Park Strangers vs Mind Goblins
10:00 pm S16 Right Angle FC vs Last Call F.C.
Thursday, August 4, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S16 Eternals FC vs Total Fatball F.C.
8:20 pm S16 Dirty Old Men vs Team Hogan
9:10 pm S17 Buzzworthy vs JCFC
10:00 pm S1 Super Friends vs TEAM SEVEN FC
Thursday, August 4, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S12 Hudson Hounds FC vs Men's Individaul Team 4
8:20 pm S16 Valencia vs Lucky 13 FC
9:10 pm S9 Boken Juniors vs La Hoboneta
10:00 pm S17 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs Algemaro
Monday, August 8, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 3 vs CO-ED Individual Team 4
8:20 pm S7 Crazy Wombats vs U.C.F.C.
9:10 pm S7 Atletico Hudson vs Stoke City
10:00 pm S7 Alegria FC vs Ed N Mary's FC
Monday, August 8, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S1 Inter Hoboken FC vs Super Friends
8:20 pm S5 Bayern Hoboken vs Game of Throw(ins)
9:10 pm S14 CFC - BLACK vs Driftwood FC
10:00 pm S15 Daddy FC vs Bolos Reunited
Monday, August 8, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S5 Goal Diggers vs FC Beercelona
8:20 pm S6 Kicking Balls vs Candy Corn FC
9:10 pm S12 Hoboken City FC vs Hudson Hounds FC
10:00 pm S9 Sons Of Pitches vs Vikings FC
Tuesday, August 9, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S10 Klopp Tarts vs Los Cangris FC
8:20 pm S1 HBSE vs The Shepherd & The Knucklehead
9:10 pm S6 SU Soccer vs New Friends
10:00 pm S6 Net Six & Chill vs Alchoballics
Tuesday, August 9, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S3 Mind Goblins vs Calebís Law School Bitches
8:20 pm S4 Dirty Mike & the Lads vs Las Tortugas
9:10 pm S4 Blue Destiny vs Backyard Soccer FC
10:00 pm S17 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs JCFC
Tuesday, August 9, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S15 FC Monaco vs 2 Goals 1 Cup
8:20 pm S11 Hobo Cityzens vs Montevideo FC
9:10 pm S11 JC United vs Hudson Chaos
10:00 pm S17 Buzzworthy vs Algemaro
Wednesday, August 10, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S8 Bayraktar FC vs Premier FC
8:20 pm S3 The Aly Cissokho All-Stars vs Still Tryin
9:10 pm S13 Rockpile FC vs Washed Up Kings
10:00 pm S8 Chocolate FC vs Unathletico Madrid
Wednesday, August 10, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S8 TEAM 3 FC vs Hoboken Hombres
8:20 pm S12 PLUMBERS FC vs Hoboken Harry's
9:10 pm S2 WizKhaFIFA vs Narwhals FC
10:00 pm S14 No Pirlo No Party vs DMS 2.0
Wednesday, August 10, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S13 Tottenham Hotguys vs Tiki-Taka FC
8:20 pm S14 CFC - RED vs Easton Ave.
9:10 pm S9 Thunder Thursday vs Boken Juniors
10:00 pm S5 Game of Throw(ins) vs Bayern Hoboken
Thursday, August 11, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S10 The Vigs vs Win or Booze
8:20 pm S8 Tekkerz vs Men's Individual Team 1
9:10 pm S10 JC Milan vs Bubalus United
Thursday, August 11, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S12 Men's Individaul Team 4 vs Unsanctioned Ultras
8:20 pm S13 Hudson Boys FC vs HOGS FC
9:10 pm S9 La Hoboneta vs Los Toros Rojos
Thursday, August 11, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S1 TEAM SEVEN FC vs Not Fast Just Furious
8:20 pm S3 Three Keys vs Queens Park Strangers
9:10 pm S2 Rockland FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 6
Monday, August 15, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S10 Win or Booze vs Los Cangris FC
8:20 pm S7 Redemption FC vs Crazy Wombats
9:10 pm S1 Team Dopamine vs Inter Hoboken FC
Monday, August 15, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S15 Pasquack Ducks vs FC Monaco
8:20 pm S5 The Red Card District vs Bayern Hoboken
9:10 pm S10 Keith FC vs Klopp Tarts
Monday, August 15, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S11 Montevideo FC vs JC United
8:20 pm S6 Melonheads vs Net Six & Chill
9:10 pm S3 Mike Horn - Indv. TEAM 1 vs The Aly Cissokho All-Stars
Tuesday, August 16, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S4 Soccer Moms vs Dirty Mike & the Lads
8:20 pm S15 2 Goals 1 Cup vs Daddy FC
9:10 pm S11 Knuckleheads FC vs Hobo Cityzens
Tuesday, August 16, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S4 Las Tortugas vs Blue Destiny
8:20 pm S5 Game of Throw(ins) vs Goal Diggers
9:10 pm S9 Tenth Street FC vs Thunder Thursday
Tuesday, August 16, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S2 Shannon F.C. vs WizKhaFIFA
8:20 pm S13 JLV vs Hudson Boys FC
9:10 pm S12 Unsanctioned Ultras vs PLUMBERS FC
Wednesday, August 17, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S7 Ed N Mary's FC vs Crazy Wombats
8:20 pm S7 Redemption FC vs Atletico Hudson
9:10 pm S7 Stoke City vs U.C.F.C.
Wednesday, August 17, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S6 Melonheads vs Kicking Balls
8:20 pm S12 Team FC vs PLUMBERS FC

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 6/24/2022 8:40:38 AM