HOBOKEN ADULT SOCCER LEAGUE

Standings - MEN'S REC LEAGUE - EAST

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

TeamWonLostTiesGFGADiffPts
Boken Juniors1002113
Three Keys1003213
Celmdog Millionaire0012201
Unathletico Madrid0012201
Stoke City01023-10
The Vigs01012-10

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/30/2022 11:31:14 AM