HOBOKEN ADULT SOCCER LEAGUE

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 COED - REC LEAGUE EAST
S2 COED - REC LEAGUE NORTH
S3 COED - REC LEAGUE SOUTH
S4 COED - REC LEAGUE WEST
S5 COED - USA LEAGUE NORTH
S6 COED - USA LEAGUE SOUTH
S7 COED - WORLD LEAGUE
S8 MEN'S REC LEAGUE - EAST
S9 MEN'S REC LEAGUE - NORTH
S10 MEN'S REC LEAGUE - SOUTH
S11 MEN'S REC LEAGUE - WEST
S12 MEN'S USA LEAGUE - EAST
S13 MEN'S USA LEAGUE - NORTH
S14 MEN'S USA LEAGUE - SOUTH
S15 MEN'S WORLD LEAGUE
S16 OVER 35 LEAGUE - NORTH
S17 OVER 35 LEAGUE- SOUTH

Monday, October 3, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S1 Shannon FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 3
9:20 pm S7 Melonheads vs Net Six & Chill
Monday, October 3, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 1 vs CO-ED Individual Team 5
9:20 pm S11 Klopp Tarts vs L'Oreal
10:00 pm S12 Knuckleheads FC vs Shannon Celtic
10:00 pm S6 Cleatish House Mafia vs Las Tortugas
Monday, October 3, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S2 We Wear White FC vs Super Friends
9:20 pm S8 Boken Juniors vs Three Keys
10:00 pm S6 Dirty Mike & the Lads vs Big Midwest Energy
Tuesday, October 4, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S15 CFC - BLACK vs Easton FC
9:20 pm S13 Hudson Hounds FC vs Unsanctioned Ultras
10:00 pm S9 Men's Individual Team 2 vs Atletico Hudson
Tuesday, October 4, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S15 No Pirlo No Party vs CFC - RED
9:20 pm S6 Bayern Hoboken vs Soccer Moms
10:00 pm S13 Pura Vida FC vs Tottenham Hotguys
Tuesday, October 4, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S13 Ball Busters vs The Soccer Fathers
9:20 pm S5 Blue Destiny vs Backyard Soccer FC
10:00 pm S12 Tiki-Taka FC vs Rockpile FC
Wednesday, October 5, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S17 Valancia vs Dirty Old Men
9:20 pm S2 Still Tryin vs Team Dopamine
10:00 pm S15 Daddy FC vs Sport Boys FC
Wednesday, October 5, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S16 NEW TEAM vs Last Call FC
9:20 pm S15 Driftwood FC vs DMS 2.0
10:00 pm S14 United FC vs FeelsGood FC
Wednesday, October 5, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S17 Eternal FC vs Right Angle FC
9:20 pm S4 Narwhals FC vs Just Fly FC
10:00 pm S5 Deez and Co. vs Gilligan's Island
Thursday, October 6, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S11 Tekkerz vs Panenka FC
9:20 pm S14 HOGS FC vs SU SOCCER - Mens
10:00 pm S16 Team Hogan vs HSFC
Thursday, October 6, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S8 Stoke City vs Unathletico Madrid
9:20 pm S5 Justins Bitches vs Game of Throw(ins)
10:00 pm S16 Buzzworthy vs Total Fatball F.C.
Thursday, October 6, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S4 Thunder Thighs vs Misery Fitness
9:20 pm S8 The Vigs vs Celmdog Millionaire
10:00 pm S16 JCFC vs La Hoboneta
Monday, October 10, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 5 vs Shannon FC
9:20 pm S6 Big Midwest Energy vs Las Tortugas
10:00 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 3 vs CO-ED Individual Team 4
Monday, October 10, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S11 L'Oreal vs Crazy Wombats
9:20 pm S15 Sport Boys FC vs CFC - BLACK
10:00 pm S12 Knuckleheads FC vs AS Bergen
Monday, October 10, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S11 Panenka FC vs Klopp Tarts
9:20 pm S7 Net Six & Chill vs SU Soccer - COED
10:00 pm S14 FeelsGood FC vs HOGS FC
Tuesday, October 11, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S3 Queens Park Strangers vs Rockland FC
9:20 pm S10 JC Milan vs Baggies FC
10:00 pm S9 Bayraktar FC vs Men's Individual Team 2
Tuesday, October 11, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S15 2 Goals 1 Cup vs Driftwood FC
9:20 pm S9 Atletico Hudson vs ManChestHair United
10:00 pm S17 Dirty Old Men vs Eternal FC
Tuesday, October 11, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S12 Rockpile FC vs Shannon Celtic
9:20 pm S15 Easton FC vs No Pirlo No Party
10:00 pm S6 Bayern Hoboken vs Cleatish House Mafia
Wednesday, October 12, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S2 Super Friends vs Still Tryin
9:20 pm S2 Team Dopamine vs Goals Gone Wild
10:00 pm S16 HSFC vs NEW TEAM
Wednesday, October 12, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S16 Ballers FC vs Buzzworthy
9:20 pm S6 Soccer Moms vs Dirty Mike & the Lads
10:00 pm S5 Gilligan's Island vs Justins Bitches
Wednesday, October 12, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S16 Total Fatball F.C. vs JCFC
9:20 pm S12 AS Bergen vs Tiki-Taka FC
10:00 pm S10 Alegria FC vs Vikings FC
Thursday, October 13, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S8 The Vigs vs Stoke City
9:20 pm S17 Right Angle FC vs LIONS 35
10:00 pm S5 Game of Throw(ins) vs Blue Destiny
Thursday, October 13, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S8 Celmdog Millionaire vs Boken Juniors
9:20 pm S10 Hoboken Harry's vs Men's Individual Team 1
10:00 pm S5 Backyard Soccer FC vs Alchoballics FC
Thursday, October 13, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S8 Three Keys vs Unathletico Madrid
9:20 pm S14 SU SOCCER - Mens vs Montevideo FC
10:00 pm S16 La Hoboneta vs Team Hogan
Monday, October 17, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 1 vs Shannon FC
9:20 pm S7 Melonheads vs SU Soccer - COED
10:00 pm S2 Super Friends vs Goals Gone Wild
Monday, October 17, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S11 Panenka FC vs Crazy Wombats
9:20 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 5 vs CO-ED Individual Team 4
10:00 pm S12 AS Bergen vs Shannon Celtic
Monday, October 17, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S10 Alegria FC vs Men's Individual Team 1
9:20 pm S12 Knuckleheads FC vs Tiki-Taka FC
10:00 pm S11 Tekkerz vs Klopp Tarts
Tuesday, October 18, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S15 No Pirlo No Party vs Sport Boys FC
9:20 pm S6 Soccer Moms vs Las Tortugas
10:00 pm S9 Men's Individaul Team 3 vs Men's Individual Team 2
Tuesday, October 18, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S3 WizKhaFIFA vs CO-ED Individual Team 2
9:20 pm S17 Valancia vs Eternal FC
10:00 pm S13 Hudson Hounds FC vs Tottenham Hotguys
Tuesday, October 18, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S13 The Soccer Fathers vs Unsanctioned Ultras
9:20 pm S15 CFC - BLACK vs DMS 2.0
10:00 pm S14 FeelsGood FC vs Montevideo FC
Wednesday, October 19, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S16 JCFC vs Ballers FC
9:20 pm S9 Bayraktar FC vs ManChestHair United
10:00 pm S4 Just Fly FC vs Not Fast Just Furious
Wednesday, October 19, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S17 Dirty Old Men vs LIONS 35
9:20 pm S10 JC Milan vs Vikings FC
10:00 pm S2 We Wear White FC vs Still Tryin
Wednesday, October 19, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S16 Last Call FC vs HSFC
9:20 pm S15 CFC - RED vs Easton FC
10:00 pm S8 The Vigs vs Boken Juniors
Thursday, October 20, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S16 NEW TEAM vs La Hoboneta
9:20 pm S10 Baggies FC vs Hoboken Harry's
10:00 pm S8 Celmdog Millionaire vs Unathletico Madrid
Thursday, October 20, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S7 Net Six & Chill vs New Friends
9:20 pm S4 Narwhals FC vs Thunder Thighs
10:00 pm S15 Daddy FC vs 2 Goals 1 Cup
Thursday, October 20, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S14 United FC vs HOGS FC
9:20 pm S16 Team Hogan vs Total Fatball F.C.
10:00 pm S8 Stoke City vs Three Keys
Monday, October 24, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 3 vs CO-ED Individual Team 5
9:20 pm S6 Las Tortugas vs Bayern Hoboken
10:00 pm S11 L'Oreal vs Panenka FC
Monday, October 24, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S2 Team Dopamine vs Super Friends
9:20 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 4 vs CO-ED Individual Team 1
10:00 pm S12 Rockpile FC vs AS Bergen
Monday, October 24, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S10 Vikings FC vs Baggies FC
8:30 pm S6 Dirty Mike & the Lads vs Cleatish House Mafia
9:20 pm S2 Goals Gone Wild vs We Wear White FC
Tuesday, October 25, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S3 Rockland FC vs WizKhaFIFA
9:20 pm S13 Pura Vida FC vs Hudson Hounds FC
10:00 pm S17 Right Angle FC vs Dirty Old Men
Tuesday, October 25, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S3 Queens Park Strangers vs The Dirty Dirty Birds
9:20 pm S13 Tottenham Hotguys vs The Soccer Fathers
10:00 pm S6 Big Midwest Energy vs Soccer Moms
Tuesday, October 25, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S4 Not Fast Just Furious vs Narwhals FC
9:20 pm S4 Misery Fitness vs Just Fly FC
10:00 pm S9 ManChestHair United vs Men's Individaul Team 3
Wednesday, October 26, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S9 Atletico Hudson vs Bayraktar FC
9:20 pm S11 Crazy Wombats vs Tekkerz
10:00 pm S16 La Hoboneta vs Last Call FC
Wednesday, October 26, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S13 Unsanctioned Ultras vs Ball Busters
9:20 pm S16 Ballers FC vs Team Hogan
10:00 pm S17 LIONS 35 vs Valancia
Wednesday, October 26, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S10 Men's Individual Team 1 vs JC Milan
9:20 pm S16 Buzzworthy vs JCFC
10:00 pm S5 Gilligan's Island vs Alchoballics FC
Thursday, October 27, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S14 SU SOCCER - Mens vs FeelsGood FC
9:20 pm S10 Hoboken Harry's vs Alegria FC
10:00 pm S5 Game of Throw(ins) vs Backyard Soccer FC
Thursday, October 27, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S8 Unathletico Madrid vs The Vigs
9:20 pm S5 Deez and Co. vs Blue Destiny
10:00 pm S14 Montevideo FC vs United FC
Thursday, October 27, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S16 Total Fatball F.C. vs NEW TEAM
9:20 pm S8 Boken Juniors vs Stoke City
10:00 pm S8 Three Keys vs Celmdog Millionaire
Monday, October 31, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S1 Shannon FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 4
9:20 pm S15 Easton FC vs Sport Boys FC
10:00 pm S2 We Wear White FC vs Team Dopamine
Monday, October 31, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S11 Tekkerz vs L'Oreal
9:20 pm S7 Melonheads vs They Were Roommates
10:00 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 1 vs CO-ED Individual Team 3
Monday, October 31, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S10 Baggies FC vs Alegria FC
9:20 pm S6 Bayern Hoboken vs Big Midwest Energy
10:00 pm S6 Dirty Mike & the Lads vs Las Tortugas
Tuesday, November 1, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S6 Cleatish House Mafia vs Soccer Moms
9:20 pm S3 CO-ED Individual Team 2 vs Rockland FC
10:00 pm S13 Ball Busters vs Tottenham Hotguys
Tuesday, November 1, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S15 No Pirlo No Party vs 2 Goals 1 Cup
9:20 pm S9 Men's Individual Team 2 vs ManChestHair United
10:00 pm S17 Eternal FC vs LIONS 35
Tuesday, November 1, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S13 Hudson Hounds FC vs The Soccer Fathers
9:20 pm S15 CFC - RED vs DMS 2.0
10:00 pm S11 Klopp Tarts vs Crazy Wombats
Wednesday, November 2, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S4 Thunder Thighs vs Not Fast Just Furious
9:20 pm S10 JC Milan vs Hoboken Harry's
10:00 pm S7 SU Soccer - COED vs New Friends
Wednesday, November 2, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S12 Knuckleheads FC vs Rockpile FC
9:20 pm S3 WizKhaFIFA vs Queens Park Strangers
10:00 pm S2 Still Tryin vs Goals Gone Wild
Wednesday, November 2, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S10 Vikings FC vs Men's Individual Team 1
9:20 pm S5 Gilligan's Island vs Backyard Soccer FC
10:00 pm S12 Tiki-Taka FC vs Shannon Celtic
Thursday, November 3, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S14 United FC vs SU SOCCER - Mens
9:20 pm S17 Valancia vs Right Angle FC
10:00 pm S5 Justins Bitches vs Blue Destiny
Thursday, November 3, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S9 Men's Individaul Team 3 vs Atletico Hudson
9:20 pm S15 CFC - BLACK vs Driftwood FC
10:00 pm S14 HOGS FC vs Montevideo FC
Thursday, November 3, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S8 Boken Juniors vs Unathletico Madrid
9:20 pm S4 Narwhals FC vs Misery Fitness
10:00 pm S5 Deez and Co. vs Alchoballics FC
Monday, November 7, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 3 vs Shannon FC
9:20 pm S11 L'Oreal vs Klopp Tarts
10:00 pm S5 Alchoballics FC vs Justins Bitches
Monday, November 7, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 5 vs CO-ED Individual Team 1
9:20 pm S12 Rockpile FC vs Tiki-Taka FC
10:00 pm S7 They Were Roommates vs SU Soccer - COED
Monday, November 7, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S2 Super Friends vs We Wear White FC
9:20 pm S15 DMS 2.0 vs Easton FC
10:00 pm S3 Queens Park Strangers vs CO-ED Individual Team 2
Tuesday, November 8, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S12 AS Bergen vs Knuckleheads FC
9:20 pm S15 2 Goals 1 Cup vs CFC - RED
10:00 pm S3 The Dirty Dirty Birds vs WizKhaFIFA
Tuesday, November 8, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S15 Daddy FC vs CFC - BLACK
9:20 pm S15 Driftwood FC vs No Pirlo No Party
Tuesday, November 8, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S16 JCFC vs Team Hogan
9:20 pm S4 Just Fly FC vs Narwhals FC
10:00 pm S16 Total Fatball F.C. vs HSFC
Wednesday, November 9, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S14 SU SOCCER - Mens vs HOGS FC
9:20 pm S16 Ballers FC vs Last Call FC
10:00 pm S2 Team Dopamine vs Still Tryin
Wednesday, November 9, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S9 Atletico Hudson vs Men's Individual Team 2
9:20 pm S5 Backyard Soccer FC vs Deez and Co.
10:00 pm S17 Dirty Old Men vs Valancia
10:00 pm S3 The Dirty Dirty Birds vs Rockland FC
Wednesday, November 9, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S5 Game of Throw(ins) vs Gilligan's Island
9:20 pm S3 CO-ED Individual Team 2 vs Queens Park Strangers
10:00 pm S7 Net Six & Chill vs Melonheads
Thursday, November 10, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S4 Misery Fitness vs Thunder Thighs
9:20 pm S17 Right Angle FC vs Eternal FC
10:00 pm S6 Cleatish House Mafia vs Big Midwest Energy
Thursday, November 10, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S14 FeelsGood FC vs United FC
9:20 pm S16 Buzzworthy vs NEW TEAM
10:00 pm S11 Panenka FC vs Tekkerz
Thursday, November 10, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S9 Bayraktar FC vs Men's Individaul Team 3
9:20 pm S3 WizKhaFIFA vs The Dirty Dirty Birds
10:00 pm S13 Ball Busters vs Pura Vida FC
Monday, November 14, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 4 vs CO-ED Individual Team 3
9:20 pm S4 Thunder Thighs vs Just Fly FC
10:00 pm S11 Klopp Tarts vs Panenka FC
Monday, November 14, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S12 Tiki-Taka FC vs AS Bergen
9:20 pm S1 Shannon FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 5
10:00 pm S12 Shannon Celtic vs Rockpile FC
Monday, November 14, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S3 CO-ED Individual Team 2 vs The Dirty Dirty Birds
9:20 pm S7 SU Soccer - COED vs Net Six & Chill
10:00 pm S9 ManChestHair United vs Atletico Hudson
Tuesday, November 15, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S3 Rockland FC vs Queens Park Strangers
9:20 pm S9 Men's Individual Team 2 vs Bayraktar FC
10:00 pm S7 New Friends vs They Were Roommates
Tuesday, November 15, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S17 LIONS 35 vs Right Angle FC
9:20 pm S4 Not Fast Just Furious vs Misery Fitness
10:00 pm S17 Eternal FC vs Dirty Old Men
Tuesday, November 15, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S2 Goals Gone Wild vs Team Dopamine
9:20 pm S14 Montevideo FC vs SU SOCCER - Mens
10:00 pm S3 The Dirty Dirty Birds vs CO-ED Individual Team 2
Wednesday, November 16, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S13 Tottenham Hotguys vs Unsanctioned Ultras
9:20 pm S2 Still Tryin vs Super Friends
10:00 pm S5 Blue Destiny vs Game of Throw(ins)
Wednesday, November 16, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S15 Driftwood FC vs Daddy FC
9:20 pm S6 Bayern Hoboken vs Dirty Mike & the Lads
10:00 pm S15 2 Goals 1 Cup vs CFC - BLACK
Wednesday, November 16, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S10 Vikings FC vs Hoboken Harry's
9:20 pm S5 Blue Destiny vs Gilligan's Island
10:00 pm S14 HOGS FC vs FeelsGood FC
Thursday, November 17, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S13 The Soccer Fathers vs Pura Vida FC
9:20 pm S13 Ball Busters vs Hudson Hounds FC
10:00 pm S17 Eternal FC vs Valancia
10:00 pm S11 Crazy Wombats vs L'Oreal
Thursday, November 17, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S10 JC Milan vs Alegria FC
9:20 pm S5 Alchoballics FC vs Game of Throw(ins)
10:00 pm S5 Justins Bitches vs Deez and Co.
Thursday, November 17, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S16 Team Hogan vs Buzzworthy
9:20 pm S16 Last Call FC vs Total Fatball F.C.
10:00 pm S10 Baggies FC vs Men's Individual Team 1
Monday, November 21, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 5 vs CO-ED Individual Team 3
9:20 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 1 vs CO-ED Individual Team 4
Monday, November 21, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S6 Soccer Moms vs Big Midwest Energy
8:30 pm S14 Montevideo FC vs FeelsGood FC
8:30 pm S6 Cleatish House Mafia vs Dirty Mike & the Lads
9:20 pm S6 Bayern Hoboken vs Las Tortugas
10:00 pm S13 Pura Vida FC vs Unsanctioned Ultras
10:00 pm S3 WizKhaFIFA vs Rockland FC
Monday, November 21, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S12 Knuckleheads FC vs Shannon Celtic
8:30 pm S15 DMS 2.0 vs Daddy FC
8:30 pm S4 Misery Fitness vs Not Fast Just Furious
9:20 pm S3 The Dirty Dirty Birds vs Queens Park Strangers
9:20 pm S9 Men's Individaul Team 3 vs Bayraktar FC
10:00 pm S15 Sport Boys FC vs CFC - RED
10:00 pm S4 Just Fly FC vs Thunder Thighs
Tuesday, November 22, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S7 They Were Roommates vs Net Six & Chill
9:20 pm S7 New Friends vs Melonheads
10:00 pm S8 Stoke City vs Celmdog Millionaire
Tuesday, November 22, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S15 DMS 2.0 vs No Pirlo No Party
9:20 pm S9 ManChestHair United vs Men's Individual Team 2
Tuesday, November 22, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S16 HSFC vs La Hoboneta
9:20 pm S2 Team Dopamine vs We Wear White FC
Wednesday, November 23, 2022 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S8 Celmdog Millionaire vs Stoke City
Wednesday, November 23, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S13 Unsanctioned Ultras vs The Soccer Fathers
8:30 pm S5 Alchoballics FC vs Deez and Co.
8:30 pm S8 Unathletico Madrid vs Boken Juniors
8:30 pm S2 Goals Gone Wild vs Still Tryin
9:20 pm S15 Easton FC vs Daddy FC
9:20 pm S16 NEW TEAM vs Ballers FC
9:20 pm S8 The Vigs vs Three Keys
10:00 pm S13 Pura Vida FC vs Ball Busters
Wednesday, November 23, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S5 Backyard Soccer FC vs Gilligan's Island
Thursday, November 24, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
9:20 pm S8 Three Keys vs The Vigs
Monday, November 28, 2022 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
9:20 pm S2 Goals Gone Wild vs Super Friends

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/30/2022 11:31:09 AM