League Website

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 10 U Football
S2 10U Basketball
S3 10U Basketball
S4 10U Basketball
S5 10U Football
S6 10U Football
S7 10U Football
S8 12 U Football
S9 12U Basketball
S10 12U Basketball
S11 12U Basketball
S12 12U Football
S13 12U Football
S14 12U Football
S15 14U Basketball
S16 14U Basketball
S17 14U Basketball
S18 14U Softball
S19 14U softball
S20 4 U Flag Football
S21 4U Football
S22 4U Football
S23 6 U Football
S24 6U Basketball
S25 6U Basketball
S26 6U Basketball
S27 6U Football
S28 6U Football
S29 6U Football
S30 6U Football
S31 8 U Football
S32 8U Basketball
S33 8U Basketball
S34 8U Basketball
S35 8U Football
S36 8U Football
S37 8U Football
S38 8U Football
S39 American League
S40 Chatham County 10U
S41 Chatham County 12U
S42 Chatham County 6U
S43 Chatham County 8U
S44 Coach Pitch
S45 Coach Pitch
S46 Coach Pitch 2017
S47 Little League 8U
S48 Majors
S49 Majors
S50 Majors 2017
S51 Minors
S52 Minors 2017
S53 National League
S54 Softball 10U
S55 Softball 12U
S56 Softball 14U
S57 Softball 8U
S58 Tee Ball
S59 Tee Ball
S60 Tee Ball
S61 Tee Ball 2017
S62 U14 Softball 2017

Tuesday, March 24, 2015 Ambuc #1
5:45 pm S53 Coastal at W. Whippers 8U
Thursday, March 26, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 Hesse at STEM
5:45 pm S39 Savannah Christian 2 at Calvary
Thursday, March 26, 2015 Brooks #4
4:00 pm S53 OCS at Coastal
Thursday, March 26, 2015 Stell #2
4:00 pm S53 Savannah Christian 1 at Godley Station
Monday, March 30, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S39 Charles Ellis at Myers
5:45 pm S39 Gerogetown at Hesse
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S53 Coastal at Savannah Christian 1
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 Gerogetown at East Broad
5:45 pm S39 STEM at Calvary
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 Stell #2
4:00 pm S53 Godley Station at W. Whippers 8U
Wednesday, April 1, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 East Broad at Charles Ellis
Thursday, April 2, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S53 W. Whippers 8U at Coastal
5:45 pm S53 Savannah Christian 1 at OCS
Thursday, April 2, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 Garrison at Hesse
5:45 pm S39 Savannah Christian 2 at Charles Ellis
Tuesday, April 7, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S39 Calvary at Savannah Christian 2
Friday, April 10, 2015 Ambuc #1
5:30 pm S58 Eagles 6U Tball at Tigers 6U
Friday, April 10, 2015 Ambuc #2
5:30 pm S58 Pratice at Lightning 6U
Monday, April 13, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S39 Calvary at Garrison
Monday, April 13, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 Myers at Savannah Christian 2
5:45 pm S39 Charles Ellis at Gerogetown
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S53 Coastal at Godley Station
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 East Broad at STEM
5:45 pm S39 Gerogetown at Myers
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S47 Savannah Stars 8U at B&GC 8U
7:30 pm S56 Sav. Slammers 14U at Calvary 14U
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Ambuc #4
7:30 pm S56 Sav. Stars 14U at Sav. Christian 14U
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S47 Sharks Black 8U at Grand Slammers 8U
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S47 Sharks White 8U at Dawgz 8U
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 Stell #2
4:00 pm S53 OCS at W. Whippers 8U
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S53 Godley Station at OCS
Thursday, April 16, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 Hesse at Calvary
5:45 pm S39 Garrison at East Broad
Thursday, April 16, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S47 B&GC 8U at New Boys 8U
7:30 pm S56 Sav. Christian 14U at Pooler 14U
Thursday, April 16, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S47 Grand Slammers 8U at Savannah Stars 8U
7:30 pm S56 Calvary 14U at Sav. Stars 14U
Thursday, April 16, 2015 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S47 Sharks Blue 8U at Sharks White 8U
Thursday, April 16, 2015 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S47 Dawgz 8U at Sharks Black 8U
Thursday, April 16, 2015 Stell #2
4:00 pm S53 Savannah Christian 1 at W. Whippers 8U
5:45 pm S53 OCS at Godley Station
Friday, April 17, 2015 Ambuc #2
7:30 pm S39 Myers at East Broad
Friday, April 17, 2015 Ambuc #3
5:30 pm S58 Lightning 6U at Eagles 6U Tball
Friday, April 17, 2015 Ambuc #4
5:30 pm S58 Tigers 6U at Pratice
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S53 Coastal at OCS
5:45 pm S39 Charles Ellis at Garrison
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 Myers at STEM
5:45 pm S39 Calvary at Gerogetown
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S47 Astros 8U at B&GC 8U
7:30 pm S56 Sav. Stars 14U at Sav. Slammers 14U
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S47 Savannah Stars 8U at Dawgz 8U
7:30 pm S56 Pooler 14U at Calvary 14U
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S47 New Boys 8U at Grand Slammers 8U
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S47 Sharks Black 8U at Sharks Blue 8U
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S53 Godley Station at Savannah Christian 1
5:45 pm S39 STEM at Savannah Christian 2
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 Hesse at Charles Ellis
5:45 pm S39 Garrison at Myers
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S47 Dawgz 8U at New Boys 8U
7:30 pm S47 New Boys 8U at Astros 8U
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S47 Sharks Blue 8U at Savannah Stars 8U
7:30 pm S56 Sav. Slammers 14U at Pooler 14U
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S47 Grand Slammers 8U at Astros 8U
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S47 Sharks White 8U at Sharks Black 8U
Thursday, April 23, 2015 Sav. Christian
5:30 pm S56 Calvary 14U at Sav. Christian 14U
Friday, April 24, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S39 East Broad at Savannah Christian 2
7:30 pm S53 W. Whippers 8U at Savannah Christian 1
Friday, April 24, 2015 Ambuc #2
5:15 pm S39 STEM at Garrison
7:30 pm S39 Garrison at Gerogetown
Friday, April 24, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S54 Sav. Slammers 10U at Sav. Eagles 10U
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Ambuc #1
10:30 am S58 Lightning 6U at Pratice
Saturday, April 25, 2015 Ambuc #2
10:30 am S58 Tigers 6U at Eagles 6U Tball
Monday, April 27, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S39 Savannah Christian 2 at Garrison
5:45 pm S39 Myers at Hesse
Monday, April 27, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S54 Sav. Eagles 10U at Sav. Slammers 10U
Monday, April 27, 2015 Pooler #1 Old Park
7:30 pm S55 Pooler Cobb 12U at Country Day 12U
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 Gerogetown at STEM
5:45 pm S39 Calvary at East Broad
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S47 Astros 8U at Dawgz 8U
7:30 pm S56 Pooler 14U at Sav. Stars 14U
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S47 Sharks White 8U at Grand Slammers 8U
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S47 New Boys 8U at Sharks Blue 8U
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Brooks #4
4:30 pm S53 Savannah Christian 1 at Coastal
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Sav. Christian
5:30 pm S56 Sav. Slammers 14U at Sav. Christian 14U
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 Stell #2
4:00 pm S53 W. Whippers 8U at Godley Station
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Ambuc #1
5:45 pm S53 Coastal at W. Whippers 8U
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S47 Sharks Blue 8U at Astros 8U
7:30 pm S56 Calvary 14U at Sav. Slammers 14U
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S47 Sharks White 8U at New Boys 8U
7:30 pm S56 Sav. Christian 14U at Sav. Stars 14U
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S47 Sharks Black 8U at Dawgz 8U
Thursday, April 30, 2015 Stell #2
5:00 pm S53 OCS at Savannah Christian 1
Friday, May 1, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S39 Charles Ellis at Calvary
5:30 pm S58 Eagles 6U Tball at Lightning 6U
Friday, May 1, 2015 Ambuc #2
5:30 pm S58 Pratice at Tigers 6U
Friday, May 1, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S55 Country Day 12U at Pooler Adams 12U
Friday, May 1, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S54 Pooler Clayton 10U at Sav. Eagles 10U
7:30 pm S54 Sav. Slammers 10U at Pooler Dowding 10U
Saturday, May 2, 2015 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S57 Sav. Stars 8U.... at Pooler Graver 8U
Saturday, May 2, 2015 Ambuc #4
10:30 am S56 Sav. Stars 14U at Pooler 14U
Saturday, May 2, 2015 Brooks #3
12:00 pm S47 Astros 8U at Sharks White 8U
Monday, May 4, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S39 Gerogetown at Garrison
5:45 pm S39 Charles Ellis at East Broad
Monday, May 4, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 Hesse at Savannah Christian 2
Monday, May 4, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S54 Pooler Dowding 10U at Sav. Eagles 10U
7:30 pm S55 B'Dale 12U at Country Day 12U
Monday, May 4, 2015 Sav. Christian
5:30 pm S56 Pooler 14U at Sav. Christian 14U
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S53 W. Whippers 8U at OCS
5:45 pm S53 Godley Station at Coastal
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 East Broad at Myers
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S47 Grand Slammers 8U at Dawgz 8U
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S47 New Boys 8U at Sharks Black 8U
7:30 pm S56 Sav. Stars 14U at Calvary 14U
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S47 Sharks White 8U at Sharks Blue 8U
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S39 Calvary at Myers
5:45 pm S39 Myers at Calvary
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 Garrison at STEM
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 Sav. Christian
7:30 pm S56 Sav. Christian 14U at Calvary 14U
Thursday, May 7, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S53 Godley Station at OCS
5:45 pm S53 W. Whippers 8U at Savannah Christian 1
Thursday, May 7, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 Charles Ellis at STEM
5:45 pm S39 Hesse at Gerogetown
Thursday, May 7, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S47 Sharks Black 8U at Astros 8U
Thursday, May 7, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S47 Sharks White 8U at New Boys 8U
7:30 pm S56 Pooler 14U at Sav. Slammers 14U
Thursday, May 7, 2015 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S47 Sharks Blue 8U at Grand Slammers 8U
Friday, May 8, 2015 Ambuc #1
5:30 pm S58 Eagles 6U Tball at Pratice
Friday, May 8, 2015 Ambuc #2
5:30 pm S58 Tigers 6U at Lightning 6U
Friday, May 8, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S54 Pooler Fowne 10U at Sav. Slammers 10U
Friday, May 8, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S55 Country Day 12U at B'Dale 12U
Monday, May 11, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S39 East Broad at Hesse
5:45 pm S39 STEM at Charles Ellis
Monday, May 11, 2015 Ambuc #2
4:00 pm S39 Savannah Christian 2 at Gerogetown
5:45 pm S39 Savannah Christian 2 at Hesse
Monday, May 11, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S54 Pooler Fowne 10U at Sav. Eagles 10U
7:30 pm S55 Country Day 12U at Pooler Cobb 12U
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Ambuc #1
4:00 pm S53 Savannah Christian 1 at Godley Station
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S47 Dawgz 8U at Sharks Blue 8U
7:30 pm S56 Sav. Slammers 14U at Sav. Stars 14U
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S47 Astros 8U at Sharks Black 8U
7:30 pm S56 Calvary 14U at Pooler 14U
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S47 Grand Slammers 8U at Sharks White 8U
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 Brooks #4
4:30 pm S53 OCS at Coastal
Friday, May 15, 2015 Ambuc #1
5:30 pm S58 Lightning 6U at Tigers 6U
Friday, May 15, 2015 Ambuc #2
5:30 pm S58 Pratice at Eagles 6U Tball
Friday, May 15, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S54 Pooler Clayton 10U at Sav. Slammers 10U
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Ambuc #2
10:30 am S57 Pooler Cornwell 8U at Sav. Stars 8U....
Thursday, May 21, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S55 Garden City 12U at Country Day 12U
Saturday, September 5, 2015 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S38 Royal Lions Purple 8U at West Chatham
10:15 am S38 Sav. Stars 8U at Sav. Eagles 8U
11:30 am S38 Sav. Gators 8U at Whippers Blue 8U
12:45 pm S38 Forsyth Flames 8U at Frank Callen 8U
Saturday, September 5, 2015 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S29 Frank Callen 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
10:15 am S29 Sav. Eagles 6U at Forsyth Flames 6U
11:30 am S29 Whippers 6U Var at Whippers White 6U
12:45 pm S29 Sav. Stars 6U at Sav. Gators 6U
Thursday, September 10, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S21 Sav. Eagles 4U at Sav. Stars 4U
6:45 pm S21 Frank Callen 4U at CHawks 4U
7:15 pm S21 W. Whippers 4U at Forsyth Flames 4U
Wednesday, September 16, 2015 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S38 Sav. Falcons 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
7:15 pm S38 West Chatham at Frank Callen 8U
Wednesday, September 16, 2015 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S38 Forsyth Flames 8U at Sav. Stars 8U
Wednesday, September 16, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S29 Whippers White 6U at Frank Callen 6U
7:15 pm S29 Forsyth Flames 6U at Whippers 6U Var
Thursday, September 17, 2015 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S38 Sav. Eagles 8U at Sav. Gators 8U
7:15 pm S38 Whippers Blue 8U at CHawks 8U
Thursday, September 17, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S29 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Sav. Stars 6U
7:15 pm S29 Sav. Falcons 6U at Sav. Eagles 6U
Thursday, September 17, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S21 Forsyth Flames 4U at Frank Callen 4U
6:45 pm S21 Sav. Stars 4U at W. Whippers 4U
7:15 pm S21 CHawks 4U at Sav. Gators 4U
Saturday, September 19, 2015 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S38 Frank Callen 8U at Whippers Blue 8U
10:15 am S38 Sav. Gators 8U at Forsyth Flames 8U
11:30 am S38 Royal Lions Purple 8U at Sav. Eagles 8U
12:45 pm S38 Sav. Falcons 8U at West Chatham
Saturday, September 19, 2015 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S29 Sav. Stars 6U at Whippers White 6U
10:15 am S29 Sav. Gators 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
11:30 am S29 Frank Callen 6U at Forsyth Flames 6U
12:45 pm S29 Whippers 6U Var at Sav. Falcons 6U
Saturday, September 19, 2015 Oglethorpe
10:15 am S38 CHawks 8U at Sav. Stars 8U
Thursday, September 24, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S21 Sav. Gators 4U at Forsyth Flames 4U
6:45 pm S21 W. Whippers 4U at Sav. Eagles 4U
7:15 pm S21 Frank Callen 4U at Sav. Stars 4U
Saturday, September 26, 2015 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S38 Forsyth Flames 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
10:15 am S38 Sav. Eagles 8U at Frank Callen 8U
11:30 am S38 Whippers Blue 8U at Sav. Falcons 8U
12:45 pm S38 Sav. Stars 8U at Sav. Gators 8U
Saturday, September 26, 2015 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S29 Whippers White 6U at Sav. Gators 6U
10:15 am S29 Sav. Falcons 6U at Frank Callen 6U
11:30 am S29 Sav. Eagles 6U at Whippers 6U Var
12:45 pm S29 Forsyth Flames 6U at Sav. Stars 6U
Saturday, September 26, 2015 Oglethorpe
10:15 am S38 West Chatham at CHawks 8U
Thursday, October 1, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S21 Sav. Stars 4U at Sav. Gators 4U
6:45 pm S21 Forsyth Flames 4U at W. Whippers 4U
7:15 pm S21 Sav. Eagles 4U at Frank Callen 4U
Saturday, October 3, 2015 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S38 Sav. Falcons 8U at Sav. Eagles 8U
10:15 am S38 West Chatham at Whippers Blue 8U
11:30 am S38 Royal Lions Purple 8U at Sav. Stars 8U
12:45 pm S38 Frank Callen 8U at Forsyth Flames 8U
Saturday, October 3, 2015 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S29 Frank Callen 6U at Sav. Eagles 6U
10:15 am S29 Sav. Stars 6U at Sav. Falcons 6U
11:30 am S29 Sav. Gators 6U at Forsyth Flames 6U
12:45 pm S29 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Whippers White 6U
Thursday, October 8, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S21 Frank Callen 4U at W. Whippers 4U
6:45 pm S21 Sav. Gators 4U at Sav. Eagles 4U
7:15 pm S21 Forsyth Flames 4U at Sav. Stars 4U
Saturday, October 10, 2015 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S38 Forsyth Flames 8U at Sav. Falcons 8U
10:15 am S38 Sav. Stars 8U at Frank Callen 8U
Saturday, October 10, 2015 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S29 Sav. Eagles 6U at Sav. Stars 6U
10:15 am S29 Forsyth Flames 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
Saturday, October 10, 2015 Oglethorpe
10:15 am S38 CHawks 8U at Sav. Gators 8U
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S38 Whippers Blue 8U at Sav. Stars 8U
7:15 pm S38 Sav. Eagles 8U at Forsyth Flames 8U
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S29 Forsyth Flames 6U at Sav. Falcons 6U
7:15 pm S29 Sav. Gators 6U at Frank Callen 6U
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S38 West Chatham at Sav. Gators 8U
7:15 pm S38 Frank Callen 8U at Sav. Falcons 8U
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S29 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Whippers 6U Var
7:15 pm S29 Whippers White 6U at Sav. Eagles 6U
Thursday, October 15, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S21 Sav. Eagles 4U at Frank Callen 4U
6:45 pm S21 Sav. Stars 4U at Forsyth Flames 4U
7:15 pm S21 W. Whippers 4U at Sav. Gators 4U
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S38 Whippers Blue 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
7:15 pm S38 Sav. Eagles 8U at West Chatham
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S29 Sav. Falcons 6U at Sav. Gators 6U
7:15 pm S29 Whippers 6U Var at Frank Callen 6U
Thursday, October 22, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S21 Sav. Stars 4U at W. Whippers 4U
6:45 pm S21 Sav. Gators 4U at Frank Callen 4U
7:15 pm S21 Forsyth Flames 4U at Sav. Eagles 4U
Saturday, October 24, 2015 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S38 Frank Callen 8U at Sav. Gators 8U
10:15 am S38 Whippers Blue 8U at Sav. Eagles 8U
11:30 am S38 West Chatham at Forsyth Flames 8U
12:45 pm S38 Sav. Falcons 8U at Sav. Stars 8U
Saturday, October 24, 2015 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S29 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Sav. Falcons 6U
10:15 am S29 Sav. Gators 6U at Sav. Eagles 6U
11:30 am S29 Whippers White 6U at Forsyth Flames 6U
12:45 pm S29 Sav. Stars 6U at Whippers 6U Var
Wednesday, October 28, 2015 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S38 Royal Lions Purple 8U at CHawks 8U
Thursday, October 29, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S21 Sav. Gators 4U at Frank Callen 4U
6:45 pm S21 Sav. Stars 4U at Sav. Eagles 4U
7:15 pm S21 Forsyth Flames 4U at W. Whippers 4U
Saturday, October 31, 2015 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S38 Sav. Stars 8U at West Chatham
10:15 am S38 Forsyth Flames 8U at Whippers Blue 8U
11:30 am S38 Royal Lions Purple 8U at Frank Callen 8U
12:45 pm S38 Sav. Gators 8U at Sav. Falcons 8U
Saturday, October 31, 2015 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S29 Whippers 6U Var at Sav. Gators 6U
10:15 am S29 Sav. Falcons 6U at Whippers White 6U
11:30 am S29 Sav. Eagles 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
12:45 pm S29 Frank Callen 6U at Sav. Stars 6U
Saturday, October 31, 2015 Oglethorpe
10:15 am S38 CHawks 8U at Sav. Eagles 8U
Thursday, November 5, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S21 W. Whippers 4U at Sav. Stars 4U
6:45 pm S21 Frank Callen 4U at Forsyth Flames 4U
7:15 pm S21 Sav. Gators 4U at Sav. Eagles 4U
Saturday, November 7, 2015 Ambuc #1
1:30 pm S38 Sav. Stars 8U at Whippers Blue 8U
2:45 pm S38 Royal Lions Purple 8U at Sav. Falcons 8U
4:00 pm S38 Sav. Gators 8U at West Chatham
5:15 pm S38 Forsyth Flames 8U at Sav. Eagles 8U
Saturday, November 7, 2015 Ambuc #3
1:30 pm S29 Sav. Eagles 6U at Whippers White 6U
2:45 pm S29 Frank Callen 6U at Sav. Gators 6U
4:00 pm S29 Whippers 6U Var at Royal Lions Purple 6U
5:15 pm S29 Sav. Falcons 6U at Forsyth Flames 6U
Saturday, November 7, 2015 Oglethorpe
2:45 pm S38 Frank Callen 8U at CHawks 8U
Thursday, November 12, 2015 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S38 CHawks 8U at Sav. Falcons 8U
7:15 pm S38 Sav. Gators 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
Thursday, November 12, 2015 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S29 Sav. Falcons 6U at Sav. Stars 6U
Thursday, November 12, 2015 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S21 W. Whippers 4U at Sav. Gators 4U
6:45 pm S21 Frank Callen 4U at Sav. Gators 4U
7:15 pm S21 Sav. Stars 4U at Forsyth Flames 4U
Saturday, November 14, 2015 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S38 Sav. Falcons 8U at Frank Callen 8U
10:15 am S38 West Chatham at Royal Lions Purple 8U
11:30 am S38 Sav. Eagles 8U at Sav. Stars 8U
12:45 pm S38 Whippers Blue 8U at Sav. Gators 8U
Saturday, November 14, 2015 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S29 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Frank Callen 6U
10:15 am S29 Whippers White 6U at Whippers 6U Var
11:30 am S29 Sav. Gators 6U at Sav. Stars 6U
12:45 pm S29 Forsyth Flames 6U at Sav. Eagles 6U
Saturday, November 14, 2015 Oglethorpe
10:15 am S38 CHawks 8U at Forsyth Flames 8U
Thursday, March 31, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Dodgers at Ambuc Indians-TB
7:30 pm S49 Pirates-Majors at Ambuc Minors Blue Jays
Thursday, March 31, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Majors Mets at Ambuc Reds-TB
7:30 pm S49 Braves-Minors at Ambuc Majors Cardinals
Thursday, March 31, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Royals at Brooks Minors Tigers
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Minors Astros at White Sox-Majors
Thursday, March 31, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Astros - TB at Brooks Red Socks
Thursday, March 31, 2016 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Marlins-CP at Orioles-Minors
Monday, April 4, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Royals at Ambuc Marlins-CP
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Minors Blue Jays at Ambuc Minors Astros
Monday, April 4, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Indians-TB at Ambuc Majors Mets
7:30 pm S49 White Sox-Majors at Ambuc Majors Cardinals
Monday, April 4, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Astros - TB at Orioles-Minors
Monday, April 4, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Reds-TB at Brooks Minors Tigers
7:30 pm S49 Pirates-Majors at Braves-Minors
Monday, April 4, 2016 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Red Socks at Brooks Dodgers
Thursday, April 7, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Marlins-CP at Ambuc Reds-TB
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Majors Cardinals at Ambuc Minors Blue Jays
Thursday, April 7, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Orioles-Minors at Ambuc Royals
Thursday, April 7, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Majors Mets at Brooks Red Socks
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Minors Astros at Pirates-Majors
Thursday, April 7, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Minors Tigers at Ambuc Indians-TB
7:30 pm S49 Braves-Minors at White Sox-Majors
Thursday, April 7, 2016 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Dodgers at Brooks Astros - TB
Friday, April 8, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Mariners-TB at Ambuc Athletics-TB
Friday, April 8, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Twins-TB at Ambuc MarlinsTB
Friday, April 8, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S59 Brooks Giants- TB at Brooks Nationals
Friday, April 8, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Pardes-CP at Brooks Padres
Monday, April 11, 2016 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Indians-TB at Ambuc Marlins-CP
Monday, April 11, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Reds-TB at Ambuc Royals
7:30 pm S49 Pirates-Majors at Ambuc Majors Cardinals
Monday, April 11, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Astros - TB at Ambuc Majors Mets
Monday, April 11, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Red Socks at Brooks Minors Tigers
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Minors Blue Jays at White Sox-Majors
Monday, April 11, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Dodgers at Orioles-Minors
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Minors Astros at Braves-Minors
Tuesday, April 12, 2016 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Minors Tigers at Ambuc Marlins-CP
Tuesday, April 12, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Dodgers at Ambuc Reds-TB
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Majors Cardinals at Ambuc Minors Astros
Tuesday, April 12, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Royals at Ambuc Majors Mets
Tuesday, April 12, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Indians-TB at Brooks Astros - TB
7:30 pm S49 White Sox-Majors at Pirates-Majors
Tuesday, April 12, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Red Socks at Orioles-Minors
Thursday, April 14, 2016 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Athletics-TB at Ambuc Twins-TB
Thursday, April 14, 2016 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc MarlinsTB at Ambuc Angles-TB
Thursday, April 14, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Orioles-Minors at Ambuc Reds-TB
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Minors Astros at Ambuc Majors Cardinals
Thursday, April 14, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Royals at Ambuc Indians-TB
7:30 pm S49 Braves-Minors at Ambuc Minors Blue Jays
Thursday, April 14, 2016 Brooks #1
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Mariners-TB at Brooks Nationals
Thursday, April 14, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Marlins-CP at Brooks Red Socks
7:30 pm S49 Pirates-Majors at White Sox-Majors
Thursday, April 14, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Minors Tigers at Brooks Astros - TB
Thursday, April 14, 2016 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Majors Mets at Brooks Dodgers
Friday, April 15, 2016 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc MarlinsTB at Ambuc Mariners-TB
Friday, April 15, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Angles-TB at Ambuc Twins-TB
Friday, April 15, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S59 Brooks Nationals at Ambuc Pardes-CP
Friday, April 15, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S59 Brooks Padres at Brooks Giants- TB
Monday, April 18, 2016 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Astros - TB at Ambuc Marlins-CP
Monday, April 18, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Red Socks at Ambuc Royals
7:30 pm S49 White Sox-Majors at Ambuc Minors Astros
Monday, April 18, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Indians-TB at Ambuc Reds-TB
Monday, April 18, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Dodgers at Brooks Minors Tigers
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Majors Cardinals at Braves-Minors
Monday, April 18, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Majors Mets at Orioles-Minors
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Minors Blue Jays at Pirates-Majors
Thursday, April 21, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Orioles-Minors at Ambuc Indians-TB
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Minors Astros at Ambuc Minors Blue Jays
Thursday, April 21, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Minors Tigers at Ambuc Majors Mets
Thursday, April 21, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Reds-TB at Brooks Red Socks
7:30 pm S49 Braves-Minors at Pirates-Majors
Thursday, April 21, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Marlins-CP at Brooks Dodgers
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Majors Cardinals at White Sox-Majors
Thursday, April 21, 2016 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Royals at Brooks Astros - TB
Monday, April 25, 2016 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Red Socks at Ambuc Indians-TB
Monday, April 25, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Astros - TB at Ambuc Reds-TB
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Minors Blue Jays at Ambuc Majors Cardinals
Monday, April 25, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Majors Mets at Ambuc Marlins-CP
7:30 pm S49 Pirates-Majors at Ambuc Minors Astros
Monday, April 25, 2016 Brooks #1
6:00 pm S59 Brooks Padres at Brooks Nationals
Monday, April 25, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Royals at Brooks Dodgers
Monday, April 25, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Minors Tigers at Orioles-Minors
7:30 pm S49 White Sox-Majors at Braves-Minors
Thursday, April 28, 2016 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S59 Brooks Giants- TB at Ambuc MarlinsTB
Thursday, April 28, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Marlins-CP at Ambuc Majors Mets
7:30 pm S49 White Sox-Majors at Ambuc Minors Blue Jays
Thursday, April 28, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Royals at Ambuc Reds-TB
7:30 pm S49 Braves-Minors at Ambuc Minors Astros
Thursday, April 28, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Dodgers at Orioles-Minors
Thursday, April 28, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Minors Tigers at Brooks Red Socks
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Majors Cardinals at Pirates-Majors
Friday, April 29, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Twins-TB at Ambuc Mariners-TB
Friday, April 29, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc MarlinsTB at Ambuc Pardes-CP
Friday, April 29, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Angles-TB at Brooks Giants- TB
Friday, April 29, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Athletics-TB at Brooks Padres
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 Brooks #3
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Minors Blue Jays at Braves-Minors
Thursday, May 5, 2016 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Mariners-TB at Ambuc Angles-TB
Thursday, May 5, 2016 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Pardes-CP at Ambuc Athletics-TB
Thursday, May 5, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Indians-TB at Ambuc Majors Mets
Thursday, May 5, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Reds-TB at Ambuc Marlins-CP
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Minors Astros at Ambuc Minors Blue Jays
Thursday, May 5, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Minors Tigers at Brooks Dodgers
7:30 pm S49 White Sox-Majors at Pirates-Majors
Thursday, May 5, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Astros - TB at Orioles-Minors
Friday, May 6, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Angles-TB at Brooks Padres
Friday, May 6, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Twins-TB at Ambuc Pardes-CP
Friday, May 6, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Athletics-TB at Brooks Giants- TB
Friday, May 6, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Mariners-TB at Brooks Nationals
Monday, May 9, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Majors Mets at Ambuc Royals
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Minors Blue Jays at Ambuc Majors Cardinals
Monday, May 9, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Marlins-CP at Ambuc Indians-TB
Monday, May 9, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Dodgers at Brooks Astros - TB
7:30 pm S49 Braves-Minors at White Sox-Majors
Monday, May 9, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Orioles-Minors at Brooks Red Socks
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Royals at Ambuc Marlins-CP
7:30 pm S49 Ambuc Majors Cardinals at Ambuc Minors Astros
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Reds-TB at Ambuc Indians-TB
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Orioles-Minors at Brooks Minors Tigers
7:30 pm S49 Pirates-Majors at Braves-Minors
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Red Socks at Brooks Astros - TB
Thursday, May 12, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Majors Mets at Ambuc Reds-TB
Thursday, May 12, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S45 Ambuc Indians-TB at Ambuc Royals
Thursday, May 12, 2016 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Astros - TB at Brooks Minors Tigers
Thursday, May 12, 2016 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S45 Brooks Red Socks at Brooks Dodgers
Friday, May 13, 2016 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S59 Brooks Padres at Ambuc MarlinsTB
Friday, May 13, 2016 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S59 Brooks Nationals at Ambuc Athletics-TB
Friday, May 13, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S59 Brooks Giants- TB at Ambuc Twins-TB
Friday, May 13, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S59 Ambuc Pardes-CP at Ambuc Angles-TB
Saturday, September 3, 2016 Ambuc #2
1:30 pm S13 Sav. Stars 12U at Sav. Gators 12U
3:00 pm S13 Sav. Eagles 12U at Frank Callen 12U
Saturday, September 3, 2016 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S28 Sav. Eagles 6U at Whippers 6U Var
10:15 am S28 Frank Callen 6U at Sav. Stars 6U
11:30 pm S28 Sav. Gators 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
Saturday, September 10, 2016 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S36 Sav. Eagles 8U at CHawks 8U
10:15 am S36 Forsyth Flames 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
11:30 am S36 Frank Callen 8U at Sav. Gators 8U
Saturday, September 10, 2016 Ambuc #2
9:00 am S5 Frank Callen 10UBlue at Sav. Gators 10U
10:30 am S5 Sav. Stars 10U at Royal Lions 10U
12:00 pm S5 Frank Calllen 10U at Sav. Eagles 10U
1:30 pm S13 C Hawks 12U at Frank Callen 12U
3:00 pm S13 Sav. Stars 12U at Sav. Eagles 12U
Saturday, September 10, 2016 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S28 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Frank Callen 6U
10:15 am S28 Whippers 6U Var at Sav. Gators 6U
11:30 pm S28 Sav. Stars 6U at Sav. Eagles 6U
Monday, September 12, 2016 Memorial Stadium
7:00 pm S13 Sav. Gators 12U at Sav. Eagles 12U
Thursday, September 15, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S22 Sav. Stars 4U at Sav. Gators 4U
6:45 pm S22 Royal Lions 4U at Frank Callen 4U
7:15 pm S22 W. Whippers 4U at Sav. Eagles 4U
Saturday, September 17, 2016 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S36 Royal Lions Purple 8U at Sav. Stars 8U
10:15 am S36 Sav. Gators 8U at Sav. Eagles 8U
11:30 am S36 CHawks 8U at Forsyth Flames 8U
Saturday, September 17, 2016 Ambuc #2
9:00 am S5 Sav. Eagles 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
10:30 am S5 Sav. Gators 10U at Frank Calllen 10U
12:00 pm S5 Royal Lions 10U at Frank Callen 10UBlue
Saturday, September 17, 2016 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S28 Frank Callen 6U at Sav. Gators 6U
10:15 am S28 Sav. Eagles 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
11:30 pm S28 Sav. Stars 6U at Whippers 6U Var
Saturday, September 17, 2016 Memorial Stadium
9:00 am S13 Frank Callen 12U at Sav. Eagles 12U
10:30 am S13 Sav. Gators 12U at C Hawks 12U
Thursday, September 22, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S22 Sav. Gators 4U at W. Whippers 4U
6:45 pm S22 Frank Callen 4U at Sav. Stars 4U
7:15 pm S22 Sav. Eagles 4U at Royal Lions 4U
Saturday, September 24, 2016 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S36 Forsyth Flames 8U at Sav. Gators 8U
10:15 am S36 Sav. Stars 8U at CHawks 8U
11:30 am S36 Sav. Eagles 8U at Frank Callen 8U
Saturday, September 24, 2016 Ambuc #2
9:00 am S5 Sav. Eagles 10U at Royal Lions 10U
10:30 am S5 Sav. Stars 10U at Sav. Gators 10U
12:00 pm S5 Frank Calllen 10U at Frank Callen 10UBlue
Saturday, September 24, 2016 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S28 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Sav. Stars 6U
10:15 am S28 Whippers 6U Var at Frank Callen 6U
11:30 pm S28 Sav. Gators 6U at Sav. Eagles 6U
Saturday, September 24, 2016 Memorial Stadium
9:00 am S13 C Hawks 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
Thursday, September 29, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S22 W. Whippers 4U at Frank Callen 4U
6:45 pm S22 Sav. Gators 4U at Sav. Eagles 4U
7:15 pm S22 Sav. Stars 4U at Royal Lions 4U
Saturday, October 1, 2016 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S36 Frank Callen 8U at Forsyth Flames 8U
10:15 am S36 Sav. Gators 8U at Sav. Stars 8U
11:30 am S36 CHawks 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
Saturday, October 1, 2016 Ambuc #2
9:00 am S5 Frank Callen 10UBlue at Sav. Stars 10U
10:30 am S5 Royal Lions 10U at Frank Calllen 10U
12:00 pm S5 Sav. Gators 10U at Sav. Eagles 10U
1:30 pm S13 Sav. Eagles 12U at C Hawks 12U
3:00 pm S13 Frank Callen 12U at Sav. Gators 12U
Saturday, October 1, 2016 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S28 Sav. Stars 6U at Sav. Gators 6U
10:15 am S28 Sav. Eagles 6U at Frank Callen 6U
11:30 pm S28 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Whippers 6U Var
Thursday, October 6, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S22 Sav. Eagles 4U at Sav. Stars 4U
6:45 pm S22 Royal Lions 4U at W. Whippers 4U
7:15 pm S22 Frank Callen 4U at Sav. Gators 4U
Thursday, October 13, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S22 Frank Callen 4U at Sav. Eagles 4U
6:45 pm S22 W. Whippers 4U at Sav. Stars 4U
7:15 pm S22 Sav. Gators 4U at Royal Lions 4U
Tuesday, October 18, 2016 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S36 Sav. Gators 8U at CHawks 8U
7:15 pm S5 Royal Lions 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
Tuesday, October 18, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S28 Frank Callen 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
7:15 pm S28 Sav. Eagles 6U at Sav. Stars 6U
Wednesday, October 19, 2016 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S36 Sav. Eagles 8U at Sav. Stars 8U
7:15 pm S36 Frank Callen 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
Wednesday, October 19, 2016 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S5 Sav. Eagles 10U at Frank Calllen 10U
7:30 pm S5 Sav. Gators 10U at Frank Callen 10UBlue
Wednesday, October 19, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S28 Sav. Gators 6U at Whippers 6U Var
Wednesday, October 19, 2016 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S13 C Hawks 12U at Sav. Eagles 12U
7:30 pm S13 Frank Callen 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
Thursday, October 20, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S22 Sav. Gators 4U at Sav. Stars 4U
6:45 pm S22 Sav. Eagles 4U at W. Whippers 4U
7:15 pm S22 Frank Callen 4U at Royal Lions 4U
Saturday, October 22, 2016 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S36 CHawks 8U at Frank Callen 8U
10:15 am S36 Royal Lions Purple 8U at Sav. Eagles 8U
11:30 am S36 Sav. Stars 8U at Forsyth Flames 8U
Saturday, October 22, 2016 Ambuc #2
9:00 am S5 Frank Calllen 10U at Sav. Gators 10U
10:30 am S5 Sav. Stars 10U at Sav. Eagles 10U
12:00 pm S5 Frank Callen 10UBlue at Royal Lions 10U
1:30 pm S13 Sav. Gators 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
3:00 pm S13 Frank Callen 12U at C Hawks 12U
Saturday, October 22, 2016 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S28 Whippers 6U Var at Sav. Stars 6U
10:15 am S28 Sav. Gators 6U at Frank Callen 6U
11:30 pm S28 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Sav. Eagles 6U
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S36 Forsyth Flames 8U at Sav. Eagles 8U
7:15 pm S5 Sav. Gators 10U at Royal Lions 10U
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S28 Whippers 6U Var at Sav. Eagles 6U
7:15 pm S28 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Sav. Gators 6U
Wednesday, October 26, 2016 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S36 Royal Lions Purple 8U at Sav. Gators 8U
7:15 pm S36 Sav. Stars 8U at Frank Callen 8U
Wednesday, October 26, 2016 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S5 Sav. Eagles 10U at Frank Callen 10UBlue
7:30 pm S5 Sav. Stars 10U at Frank Calllen 10U
Wednesday, October 26, 2016 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S28 Sav. Stars 6U at Frank Callen 6U
Wednesday, October 26, 2016 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S13 Sav. Eagles 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
7:30 pm S13 C Hawks 12U at Sav. Gators 12U
Thursday, October 27, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S22 Sav. Stars 4U at Frank Callen 4U
6:45 pm S22 W. Whippers 4U at Sav. Gators 4U
7:15 pm S22 Royal Lions 4U at Sav. Eagles 4U
Tuesday, November 1, 2016 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S36 Royal Lions Purple 8U at Forsyth Flames 8U
Tuesday, November 1, 2016 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S13 Sav. Gators 12U at Frank Callen 12U
7:30 pm S13 Sav. Stars 12U at C Hawks 12U
Thursday, November 3, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S22 Frank Callen 4U at W. Whippers 4U
6:45 pm S22 Sav. Eagles 4U at Sav. Gators 4U
7:15 pm S22 Royal Lions 4U at Sav. Stars 4U
Saturday, November 5, 2016 Ambuc #1
12:00 pm S36 CHawks 8U at Sav. Eagles 8U
1:15 pm S36 Sav. Gators 8U at Frank Callen 8U
2:30 pm S36 Sav. Stars 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
Saturday, November 5, 2016 Ambuc #2
12:00 pm S5 Sav. Gators 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
1:30 pm S5 Frank Callen 10UBlue at Frank Calllen 10U
3:00 pm S5 Royal Lions 10U at Sav. Eagles 10U
4:30 pm S13 Sav. Stars 12U at Frank Callen 12U
6:00 pm S13 Sav. Eagles 12U at Sav. Gators 12U
Saturday, November 5, 2016 Ambuc #3
12:00 pm S28 Sav. Stars 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
1:15 pm S28 Sav. Eagles 6U at Sav. Gators 6U
2:30 pm S28 Frank Callen 6U at Whippers 6U Var
Thursday, November 10, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S22 Sav. Stars 4U at Sav. Eagles 4U
6:45 pm S22 Sav. Gators 4U at Frank Callen 4U
7:15 pm S22 W. Whippers 4U at Royal Lions 4U
Saturday, November 12, 2016 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S36 Frank Callen 8U at Sav. Stars 8U
10:15 am S36 Forsyth Flames 8U at CHawks 8U
11:30 am S36 Sav. Eagles 8U at Sav. Gators 8U
Saturday, November 12, 2016 Ambuc #2
9:00 am S13 Sav. Stars 12U at Sav. Gators 12U
10:30 am S13 Sav. Eagles 12U at Frank Callen 12U
Thursday, November 17, 2016 Ambuc #4
6:15 pm S22 Royal Lions 4U at Sav. Gators 4U
6:45 pm S22 Sav. Stars 4U at W. Whippers 4U
7:15 pm S22 Sav. Eagles 4U at Frank Callen 4U
Monday, March 27, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Red Socks-CP at Ambuc Ranger-CP
Monday, March 27, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Rays-CP at Ambuc Pirates-CP
7:30 pm S62 Savannah Christian at Garden City
Monday, March 27, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Marlins-CP at Ambuc Pardes-CP
7:30 pm S50 Ambuc Majors Mets at Ambuc Majors Cardinals
Monday, March 27, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Royals-CP at Ambuc Dbacks-CP
7:30 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Blue Jays at Ambuc Minors Astros
Monday, March 27, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Dodgers-CP at Brooks Yankees-CP
Monday, March 27, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S52 Brooks Minors Tigers at Orioles-Minors
7:30 pm S50 Pirates-Majors at White Sox-Majors
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Yankees-CP at Ambuc Marlins-CP
7:30 pm S52 Orioles-Minors at Ambuc Minors Blue Jays
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Ranger-CP at Ambuc Royals-CP
7:30 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Astros at Ambuc Minors Nationals
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Bloomingdale
7:30 pm S62 Island Elite at Bloomingdale
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Brooks #1
6:00 pm S52 Braves-Minors at Brooks Minors Tigers
7:30 pm S50 Ambuc Majors Cardinals at White Sox-Majors
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Pardes-CP at Brooks Rays-CP
7:30 pm S50 Ambuc Majors Mets at Philles-Majors
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Dbacks-CP at Brooks Dodgers-CP
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Pirates-CP at Brooks Red Socks-CP
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Savannah Christian
5:30 pm S62 Garden City at Savannah Christian
Friday, March 31, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Rays-TB at Ambuc Indians-TB
Friday, March 31, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Reds-TB at Ambuc Angles-TB
Friday, March 31, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Twins-TB at Ambuc Athletics-TB
Friday, March 31, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc MarlinsTB at Ambuc Astros-TB
Friday, March 31, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Braves-TB at Brooks Brewers- TB
Friday, March 31, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Mariners-TB at Brook Padres- TB
Friday, March 31, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Red Socks-TB at Brooks Giants- TB
Thursday, April 6, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Royals-CP at Ambuc Pardes-CP
7:30 pm S50 Philles-Majors at Ambuc Majors Cardinals
Thursday, April 6, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Pirates-CP at Ambuc Ranger-CP
7:30 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Nationals at Ambuc Minors Blue Jays
Thursday, April 6, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Dbacks-CP at Ambuc Marlins-CP
7:30 pm S62 Bloomingdale at Garden City
Thursday, April 6, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Yankees-CP at Brooks Red Socks-CP
7:30 pm S52 Orioles-Minors at Braves-Minors
Thursday, April 6, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Dodgers-CP at Brooks Rays-CP
Friday, April 7, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Braves-TB at Ambuc Twins-TB
Friday, April 7, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Angles-TB at Ambuc Rays-TB
Friday, April 7, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Indians-TB at Ambuc Red Socks-TB
Friday, April 7, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Athletics-TB at Ambuc MarlinsTB
Friday, April 7, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Mariners-TB at Brooks Brewers- TB
Friday, April 7, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Astros-TB at Brook Padres- TB
Friday, April 7, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Reds-TB at Brooks Giants- TB
Monday, April 10, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Rays-CP at Ambuc Marlins-CP
Monday, April 10, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Pirates-CP at Ambuc Dbacks-CP
Monday, April 10, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Blue Jays at Ambuc Minors Astros
7:30 pm S52 Orioles-Minors at Ambuc Minors Nationals
Monday, April 10, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Ranger-CP at Ambuc Pardes-CP
7:30 pm S50 White Sox-Majors at Ambuc Majors Cardinals
Monday, April 10, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Royals-CP at Brooks Yankees-CP
7:30 pm S52 Brooks Minors Tigers at Braves-Minors
Monday, April 10, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Red Socks-CP at Brooks Dodgers-CP
7:30 pm S50 Pirates-Majors at Philles-Majors
Monday, April 10, 2017 Savannah Christian
5:30 pm S62 Bloomingdale at Savannah Christian
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Yankees-CP at Ambuc Ranger-CP
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Pardes-CP at Ambuc Pirates-CP
7:30 pm S50 Ambuc Majors Cardinals at Ambuc Majors Mets
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Dodgers-CP at Ambuc Royals-CP
7:30 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Astros at Ambuc Minors Blue Jays
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Bloomingdale
7:00 pm S62 Garden City at Bloomingdale
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Brooks #1
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Marlins-CP at Brooks Red Socks-CP
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Nationals at Brooks Minors Tigers
7:30 pm S52 Braves-Minors at Orioles-Minors
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Dbacks-CP at Brooks Rays-CP
7:30 pm S50 White Sox-Majors at Philles-Majors
Friday, April 14, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Reds-TB at Ambuc Astros-TB
Friday, April 14, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc MarlinsTB at Ambuc Braves-TB
Friday, April 14, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Twins-TB at Ambuc Mariners-TB
Friday, April 14, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Red Socks-TB at Ambuc Angles-TB
Friday, April 14, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Indians-TB at Brooks Giants- TB
Friday, April 14, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Rays-TB at Brook Padres- TB
Friday, April 14, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Athletics-TB at Brooks Brewers- TB
Monday, April 17, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S62 Garden City at Island Elite
Monday, April 17, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Pardes-CP at Ambuc Dbacks-CP
Monday, April 17, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Royals-CP at Ambuc Marlins-CP
7:30 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Nationals at Ambuc Minors Astros
Monday, April 17, 2017 Brooks #1
6:00 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Blue Jays at Braves-Minors
7:30 pm S50 Philles-Majors at White Sox-Majors
Monday, April 17, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Ranger-CP at Brooks Dodgers-CP
7:30 pm S52 Orioles-Minors at Brooks Minors Tigers
Monday, April 17, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Rays-CP at Brooks Red Socks-CP
7:30 pm S50 Ambuc Majors Cardinals at Pirates-Majors
Monday, April 17, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Pirates-CP at Brooks Yankees-CP
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S50 Ambuc Majors Mets at Ambuc Majors Cardinals
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S50 Pirates-Majors at White Sox-Majors
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Dodgers-CP at Ambuc Pirates-CP
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Marlins-CP at Ambuc Ranger-CP
7:30 pm S52 Brooks Minors Tigers at Ambuc Minors Nationals
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Yankees-CP at Ambuc Pardes-CP
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Dbacks-CP at Brooks Red Socks-CP
7:30 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Astros at Braves-Minors
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Royals-CP at Brooks Rays-CP
7:30 pm S50 Ambuc Majors Cardinals at Philles-Majors
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Blue Jays at Orioles-Minors
7:30 pm S50 Ambuc Majors Mets at Pirates-Majors
Friday, April 21, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Mariners-TB at Ambuc MarlinsTB
Friday, April 21, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Astros-TB at Ambuc Red Socks-TB
Friday, April 21, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Braves-TB at Ambuc Reds-TB
Friday, April 21, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Athletics-TB at Ambuc Rays-TB
Friday, April 21, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Angles-TB at Brooks Giants- TB
Friday, April 21, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Twins-TB at Brooks Brewers- TB
Friday, April 21, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Indians-TB at Brook Padres- TB
Monday, April 24, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S62 Bloomingdale at Island Elite
7:30 pm S50 Pirates-Majors at Ambuc Majors Cardinals
Monday, April 24, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Yankees-CP at Ambuc Dbacks-CP
7:30 pm S52 Brooks Minors Tigers at Ambuc Minors Blue Jays
Monday, April 24, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Marlins-CP at Ambuc Pirates-CP
Monday, April 24, 2017 Brooks #1
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Pardes-CP at Brooks Dodgers-CP
Monday, April 24, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Ranger-CP at Brooks Rays-CP
7:30 pm S50 Ambuc Majors Mets at White Sox-Majors
Monday, April 24, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Royals-CP at Brooks Red Socks-CP
7:30 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Astros at Orioles-Minors
Monday, April 24, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Nationals at Braves-Minors
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Red Socks-CP at Ambuc Pardes-CP
7:30 pm S62 Island Elite at Garden City
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S52 Orioles-Minors at Ambuc Minors Astros
7:30 pm S50 White Sox-Majors at Ambuc Majors Mets
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Royals-CP at Ambuc Pirates-CP
7:30 pm S52 Braves-Minors at Ambuc Minors Nationals
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Ranger-CP at Ambuc Dbacks-CP
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Marlins-CP at Brooks Dodgers-CP
7:30 pm S50 Philles-Majors at Pirates-Majors
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Rays-CP at Brooks Yankees-CP
7:30 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Blue Jays at Brooks Minors Tigers
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Pardes-CP at Ambuc Marlins-CP
7:30 pm S50 Philles-Majors at Ambuc Majors Mets
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Dbacks-CP at Ambuc Royals-CP
7:30 pm S52 Braves-Minors at Ambuc Minors Blue Jays
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Brooks #1
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Pirates-CP at Brooks Rays-CP
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Astros at Brooks Minors Tigers
7:30 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Nationals at Orioles-Minors
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Ranger-CP at Brooks Red Socks-CP
7:30 pm S50 White Sox-Majors at Pirates-Majors
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Yankees-CP at Brooks Dodgers-CP
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Savannah Christian
5:30 pm S62 Island Elite at Savannah Christian
Friday, April 28, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Reds-TB at Ambuc Mariners-TB
Friday, April 28, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Rays-TB at Ambuc Braves-TB
Friday, April 28, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Indians-TB at Ambuc Angles-TB
Friday, April 28, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Red Socks-TB at Ambuc Athletics-TB
Friday, April 28, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc MarlinsTB at Brooks Brewers- TB
Friday, April 28, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Astros-TB at Brooks Giants- TB
Friday, April 28, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Twins-TB at Brook Padres- TB
Monday, May 1, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Rays-CP at Ambuc Pardes-CP
Monday, May 1, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Royals-CP at Ambuc Ranger-CP
7:30 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Blue Jays at Ambuc Minors Nationals
Monday, May 1, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Red Socks-CP at Ambuc Pirates-CP
7:30 pm S52 Braves-Minors at Ambuc Minors Astros
Monday, May 1, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Dodgers-CP at Ambuc Dbacks-CP
7:30 pm S50 White Sox-Majors at Ambuc Majors Mets
Monday, May 1, 2017 Bloomingdale
6:00 pm S62 Savannah Christian at Bloomingdale
Monday, May 1, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Marlins-CP at Brooks Yankees-CP
7:30 pm S52 Brooks Minors Tigers at Orioles-Minors
Monday, May 1, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S50 Philles-Majors at Pirates-Majors
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Ambuc #1
7:30 pm S62 Savannah Christian at Island Elite
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S52 Brooks Minors Tigers at Ambuc Minors Astros
7:30 pm S50 Pirates-Majors at Ambuc Majors Mets
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Dodgers-CP at Ambuc Marlins-CP
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Pirates-CP at Ambuc Royals-CP
7:30 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Nationals at Ambuc Minors Blue Jays
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Dbacks-CP at Ambuc Ranger-CP
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Brooks #1
6:00 pm S46 Brooks Yankees-CP at Brooks Rays-CP
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S52 Braves-Minors at Brooks Minors Tigers
7:30 pm S50 Ambuc Majors Cardinals at White Sox-Majors
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S46 Ambuc Pardes-CP at Brooks Red Socks-CP
7:30 pm S50 Ambuc Majors Mets at Philles-Majors
Friday, May 5, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Braves-TB at Ambuc Red Socks-TB
Friday, May 5, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Mariners-TB at Ambuc Rays-TB
Friday, May 5, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Twins-TB at Ambuc MarlinsTB
Friday, May 5, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Astros-TB at Ambuc Indians-TB
Friday, May 5, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Reds-TB at Brooks Brewers- TB
Friday, May 5, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Athletics-TB at Brooks Giants- TB
Friday, May 5, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Angles-TB at Brook Padres- TB
Monday, May 8, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S52 Ambuc Minors Astros at Ambuc Minors Nationals
Monday, May 8, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S52 Orioles-Minors at Braves-Minors
7:30 pm S50 White Sox-Majors at Philles-Majors
Monday, May 8, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S50 Ambuc Majors Cardinals at Pirates-Majors
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S50 Pirates-Majors at Ambuc Majors Mets
7:30 pm S50 Philles-Majors at Ambuc Majors Cardinals
Friday, May 12, 2017 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Indians-TB at Ambuc Athletics-TB
Friday, May 12, 2017 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Red Socks-TB at Ambuc Mariners-TB
Friday, May 12, 2017 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Angles-TB at Ambuc Astros-TB
Friday, May 12, 2017 Ambuc #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Reds-TB at Ambuc Twins-TB
Friday, May 12, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Braves-TB at Brooks Giants- TB
Friday, May 12, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc MarlinsTB at Brook Padres- TB
Friday, May 12, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S61 Ambuc Rays-TB at Brooks Brewers- TB
Monday, September 25, 2017 Brooks #1
6:00 pm S48 Philles-Majors at Pirates-Majors
Monday, September 25, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S44 Red Sox CP at Marlins CP
Monday, September 25, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S44 Rays CP at Blue Jays CP
Monday, September 25, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S51 Orioles-Minors at Braves-Minors
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Brooks #1
6:00 pm S48 Philles-Majors at White Sox-Majors
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S44 Marlins CP at Blue Jays CP
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S44 Red Sox CP at Rays CP
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S51 Red Soxs-Minors at Orioles-Minors
Friday, September 29, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S60 Brooks Astros - TB at Brooks Brewers- TB
Monday, October 2, 2017 Brooks #1
6:30 pm S48 White Sox-Majors at Philles-Majors
Monday, October 2, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S44 Red Sox CP at Blue Jays CP
Monday, October 2, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S44 Rays CP at Marlins CP
Monday, October 2, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S51 Braves-Minors at Orioles-Minors
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 Brooks #2
5:30 pm S60 Brooks Brewers- TB at Brooks Astros - TB
6:00 pm S51 Orioles-Minors at Red Soxs-Minors
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S48 Pirates-Majors at Philles-Majors
Monday, October 9, 2017 Brooks #1
6:30 pm S51 Braves-Minors at Red Soxs-Minors
Monday, October 9, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S44 Blue Jays CP at Rays CP
Monday, October 9, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S44 Marlins CP at Red Sox CP
Monday, October 9, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S48 White Sox-Majors at Pirates-Majors
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Brooks #1
6:00 pm S48 Philles-Majors at Pirates-Majors
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Brooks #2
5:30 pm S60 Brooks Astros - TB at Brooks Brewers- TB
6:00 pm S44 Rays CP at Red Sox CP
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S44 Blue Jays CP at Marlins CP
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S51 Red Soxs-Minors at Orioles-Minors
Monday, October 16, 2017 Brooks #1
6:30 pm S48 Pirates-Majors at White Sox-Majors
Monday, October 16, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S51 Braves-Minors at Orioles-Minors
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 Brooks #1
5:30 pm S60 Brooks Brewers- TB at Brooks Astros - TB
6:30 pm S48 Philles-Majors at White Sox-Majors
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S44 Rays CP at Blue Jays CP
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S44 Red Sox CP at Marlins CP
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S51 Red Soxs-Minors at Braves-Minors
Monday, October 23, 2017 Brooks #1
6:30 pm S48 Pirates-Majors at Philles-Majors
Monday, October 23, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S44 Marlins CP at Rays CP
Monday, October 23, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S44 Blue Jays CP at Red Sox CP
Monday, October 23, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S51 Orioles-Minors at Red Soxs-Minors
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 Brooks #1
5:30 pm S60 Brooks Astros - TB at Brooks Brewers- TB
6:30 pm S48 White Sox-Majors at Pirates-Majors
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S44 Blue Jays CP at Red Sox CP
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S44 Marlins CP at Rays CP
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S51 Braves-Minors at Red Soxs-Minors
Monday, October 30, 2017 Brooks #1
6:30 pm S48 White Sox-Majors at Philles-Majors
Monday, October 30, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S44 Coach Pitch Playoffs at Coach Pitch Playoffs #1
Monday, October 30, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S44 Coach Pitch Playoffs #1 at Coach Pitch Playoffs
Monday, October 30, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S51 Orioles-Minors at Braves-Minors
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 Brooks #1
5:30 pm S60 Brooks Brewers- TB at Brooks Astros - TB
6:30 pm S48 Pirates-Majors at White Sox-Majors
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S44 Coach Pitch Playoffs #1 at Coach Pitch Playoffs
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 Brooks #4
6:00 pm S51 Red Soxs-Minors at Braves-Minors
Monday, November 6, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S51 Minor Playoffs at Minors Playoffs #1
Monday, November 6, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S48 Major Playoffs at Major Playoffs #1
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 Brooks #1
5:30 pm S60 Brooks Brewers- TB at Brooks Astros - TB
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 Brooks #2
6:00 pm S51 Minors Playoffs #1 at Minor Playoffs
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 Brooks #3
6:00 pm S48 Major Playoffs #1 at Major Playoffs
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Armstrong
9:00 am S16 GC Walker 14U at GC Chandler 14U
10:30 am S16 C-Hawks 14U at Warriors 14U
12:00 pm S16 GC Stoddard 14U at Royal Lions 14U
Saturday, January 6, 2018 Hellenic Center
9:00 am S9 Warriors 12U at Bethesda 12U
10:30 am S9 FCBC 12U at Whippers 12U
Saturday, January 6, 2018 YMCA- West Broad
11:00 am S33 Royal Lions Purple 8U at FCBC 8U
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Armstrong
9:00 am S16 Warriors 14U at GC Walker 14U
10:30 am S16 GC Chandler 14U at GC Stoddard 14U
12:00 pm S16 Royal Lions 14U at C-Hawks 14U
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Hellenic Center
9:00 am S9 Warriors 12U at FCBC 12U
10:30 am S9 Bethesda 12U at Royal Lions 12U
Saturday, January 13, 2018 YMCA- West Broad
11:00 am S33 C-Hawks 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
12:00 pm S33 Royal Lions Purple 8U at FCBC 8U
1:00 pm S3 C-Hawks 10U at FCBC 10U
2:00 pm S3 Gators 10U at Royal Lions 10U
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Armstrong
9:00 am S16 Warriors 14U at GC Chandler 14U
10:30 am S16 GC Walker 14U at Royal Lions 14U
12:00 pm S16 C-Hawks 14U at GC Stoddard 14U
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Hellenic Center
9:00 am S9 Whippers 12U at Royal Lions 12U
10:30 am S9 Bethesda 12U at FCBC 12U
Saturday, January 20, 2018 YMCA- West Broad
9:00 am S24 Pittbulls 6U at C-Hawks 6U
10:00 am S33 FCBC 8U at C-Hawks 8U
11:00 am S33 C-Hawks 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
12:00 pm S3 FCBC 10U at Royal Lions 10U
Monday, January 22, 2018 Armstrong
6:00 pm S16 GC Chandler 14U at Warriors 14U
Monday, January 22, 2018 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S24 Pittbulls 6U at FCBC 6U
7:00 pm S33 FCBC 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
Wednesday, January 24, 2018 Armstrong
6:00 pm S9 Warriors 12U at Whippers 12U
7:30 pm S9 FCBC 12U at Bethesda 12U
Wednesday, January 24, 2018 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S33 C-Hawks 8U at FCBC 8U
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Armstrong
9:00 am S16 GC Chandler 14U at C-Hawks 14U
10:30 am S16 Royal Lions 14U at Warriors 14U
12:00 pm S16 GC Stoddard 14U at GC Walker 14U
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Kingdom Life
9:00 am S9 Bethesda 12U at Whippers 12U
10:30 am S9 Royal Lions 12U at Warriors 12U
Saturday, January 27, 2018 YMCA- West Broad
9:00 am S24 Pittbulls 6U at C-Hawks 6U
10:00 am S33 FCBC 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
11:00 am S33 FCBC 8U at C-Hawks 8U
12:00 pm S3 Royal Lions 10U at C-Hawks 10U
1:00 pm S3 C-Hawks 10U at FCBC 10U
Monday, January 29, 2018 Armstrong
6:00 pm S16 Royal Lions 14U at GC Walker 14U
7:30 pm S16 GC Stoddard 14U at C-Hawks 14U
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 Armstrong
6:00 pm S33 Royal Lions Purple 8U at C-Hawks 8U
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 Hellenic Center
6:00 pm S9 Bethesda 12U at Warriors 12U
7:30 pm S9 Royal Lions 12U at Whippers 12U
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Armstrong
9:00 am S16 GC Walker 14U at C-Hawks 14U
10:30 am S16 Royal Lions 14U at GC Chandler 14U
12:00 pm S16 Warriors 14U at GC Stoddard 14U
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Hellenic Center
9:00 am S9 Royal Lions 12U at FCBC 12U
10:30 am S9 Whippers 12U at Warriors 12U
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Kingdom Life
9:00 am S24 FCBC 6U at C-Hawks 6U
10:00 am S33 Royal Lions Purple 8U at C-Hawks 8U
11:00 am S3 Royal Lions 10U at FCBC 10U
12:00 pm S3 C-Hawks 10U at Royal Lions 10U
Monday, February 5, 2018 Armstrong
6:00 pm S16 C-Hawks 14U at Royal Lions 14U
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S3 C-Hawks 10U at FCBC 10U
Wednesday, February 7, 2018 Armstrong
6:00 pm S9 FCBC 12U at Royal Lions 12U
7:30 pm S9 Whippers 12U at Bethesda 12U
Thursday, February 8, 2018 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S3 Royal Lions 10U at C-Hawks 10U
Friday, February 9, 2018 Armstrong
6:00 pm S16 GC Stoddard 14U at GC Chandler 14U
7:15 pm S16 GC Walker 14U at Warriors 14U
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Armstrong
9:00 am S16 Royal Lions 14U at GC Stoddard 14U
10:30 am S16 GC Chandler 14U at GC Walker 14U
12:00 pm S16 Warriors 14U at C-Hawks 14U
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Hellenic Center
9:00 am S9 Royal Lions 12U at Bethesda 12U
10:30 am S9 FCBC 12U at Warriors 12U
Saturday, February 10, 2018 YMCA- West Broad
9:00 am S24 C-Hawks 6U at Pittbulls 6U
10:00 am S33 C-Hawks 8U at FCBC 8U
11:00 am S3 FCBC 10U at C-Hawks 10U
12:00 pm S3 FCBC 10U at Royal Lions 10U
Monday, February 12, 2018 Hellenic Center
6:00 pm S9 Whippers 12U at FCBC 12U
7:30 pm S9 Warriors 12U at Royal Lions 12U
Saturday, February 17, 2018 YMCA- West Broad
9:00 am S24 C-Hawks 6U at Pittbulls 6U
Monday, April 2, 2018 Ambuc #1
7:15 pm S18 Savannah Christian at St. Peters
Thursday, April 5, 2018 Ambuc #1
7:15 pm S18 St. Peters at Isle Of Hope
Thursday, April 5, 2018 Savannah Christian
5:30 pm S18 Bloomingdale at Savannah Christian
Monday, April 9, 2018 Ambuc #1
7:15 pm S18 Bloomingdale at St. Peters
Monday, April 9, 2018 Savannah Christian
5:30 pm S18 Isle Of Hope at Savannah Christian
Thursday, April 12, 2018 Ambuc #1
7:15 pm S18 Bloomingdale at Isle Of Hope
Thursday, April 12, 2018 Savannah Christian
5:30 pm S18 St. Peters at Savannah Christian
Monday, April 16, 2018 Bloomingdale
7:00 pm S18 Savannah Christian at Bloomingdale
Thursday, April 19, 2018 Ambuc #1
7:15 pm S18 Bloomingdale at St. Peters
Thursday, April 19, 2018 Savannah Christian
5:30 pm S18 Isle Of Hope at Savannah Christian
Thursday, April 26, 2018 Ambuc #1
7:15 pm S18 St. Peters at Isle Of Hope
Thursday, April 26, 2018 Bloomingdale
7:15 pm S18 Savannah Christian at Bloomingdale
Saturday, April 28, 2018 Ambuc #1
12:00 pm S18 Isle Of Hope at St. Peters
Monday, April 30, 2018 Ambuc #1
7:15 pm S18 Savannah Christian at St. Peters
Monday, April 30, 2018 Bloomingdale
7:00 pm S18 Isle Of Hope at Bloomingdale
Saturday, May 5, 2018 Ambuc #1
10:15 am S18 Bloomingdale at Isle Of Hope
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Ambuc #1
10:15 am S35 Frank Callen 8U at Seaport Steelers 8U
11:30 am S35 Crusaders 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Ambuc #2
9:00 am S27 Seaport Steelers 6U at RICA Falcons 6U
10:15 am S27 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Frank Callen 6U
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S6 C-Hawks 10U at Royal Lions 10U
10:30 am S6 Bethesda 10U at Crusaders 10U
12:00 pm S6 Seminoles 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
Monday, September 17, 2018 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S27 C-Hawks 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
7:15 pm S12 Royal Lions 12U at C-Hawks 12U
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S35 Seaport Steelers 8U at CHawks 8U
7:15 pm S35 Royal Lions Purple 8U at Frank Callen 8U
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S27 Frank Callen 6U at Seaport Steelers 6U
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S6 Royal Lions 10U at Bethesda 10U
7:15 pm S6 Sav. Stars 10U at Tatemville 10U
Thursday, September 20, 2018 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S35 Bethesda 8U at Crusaders 8U
7:15 pm S6 Crusaders 10U at Seminoles 10U
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S35 Royal Lions Purple 8U at Seaport Steelers 8U
10:15 am S35 Frank Callen 8U at Bethesda 8U
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Ambuc #2
9:00 am S27 Seaport Steelers 6U at C-Hawks 6U
10:15 am S27 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Whippers 6U Var
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Memorial Stadium
9:00 am S6 Seminoles 10U at Royal Lions 10U
10:30 am S12 Seminoles 12U at C-Hawks 12U
12:00 pm S6 Bethesda 10U at C-Hawks 10U
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S6 Tatemville 10U at Crusaders 10U
10:15 am S35 Crusaders 8U at CHawks 8U
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S35 CHawks 8U at Bethesda 8U
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 Ambuc #2
7:15 pm S6 C-Hawks 10U at Tatemville 10U
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S12 Sav. Dawgs 12U at Royal Lions 12U
7:15 pm S12 Seminoles 12U at Bethesda 12U
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Ambuc #1
6:00 am S27 Whippers 6U Var at C-Hawks 6U
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S35 Seaport Steelers 8U at Crusaders 8U
10:15 am S35 Bethesda 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
11:30 am S35 CHawks 8U at Frank Callen 8U
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Ambuc #2
9:00 am S27 RICA Falcons 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
10:15 am S27 Whippers 6U Var at Seaport Steelers 6U
11:30 am S27 C-Hawks 6U at Frank Callen 6U
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Memorial Stadium
9:00 am S6 Royal Lions 10U at Tatemville 10U
10:30 am S6 C-Hawks 10U at Seminoles 10U
12:00 pm S6 Crusaders 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S12 Royal Lions 12U at Seminoles 12U
10:30 am S12 Bethesda 12U at C-Hawks 12U
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 Memorial Stadium
6:30 pm S12 Hurricanes12U at Bethesda 12U
Saturday, October 6, 2018 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S35 Frank Callen 8U at Crusaders 8U
10:15 am S35 Royal Lions Purple 8U at CHawks 8U
11:30 am S35 Bethesda 8U at Seaport Steelers 8U
Saturday, October 6, 2018 Ambuc #2
9:00 am S12 C-Hawks 12U at Royal Lions 12U
10:30 am S12 Seminoles 12U at Bethesda 12U
Saturday, October 6, 2018 Ambuc #3
9:00 am S27 C-Hawks 6U at RICA Falcons 6U
10:15 am S27 Frank Callen 6U at Whippers 6U Var
11:30 am S27 Seaport Steelers 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
Saturday, October 6, 2018 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S6 Seminoles 10U at Bethesda 10U
10:30 am S6 Tatemville 10U at C-Hawks 10U
12:00 pm S6 Sav. Stars 10U at Royal Lions 10U
Monday, October 8, 2018 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S12 Frank Callen 12U at Bethesda 12U
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S6 Tatemville 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
7:30 pm S6 Seminoles 10U at Crusaders 10U
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S6 Bethesda 10U at Royal Lions 10U
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S12 Sav. Dawgs 12U at Seminoles 12U
7:15 pm S12 C-Hawks 12U at Savannah Stars 12U
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S35 Bethesda 8U at CHawks 8U
10:15 am S35 Seaport Steelers 8U at Frank Callen 8U
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Ambuc #2
9:00 am S27 RICA Falcons 6U at Seaport Steelers 6U
10:15 am S27 C-Hawks 6U at Whippers 6U Var
11:30 am S27 Frank Callen 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Calvary
9:00 am S6 Royal Lions 10U at Crusaders 10U
11:30 am S35 Royal Lions Purple 8U at Crusaders 8U
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Memorial Stadium
9:00 am S12 C-Hawks 12U at Seminoles 12U
10:30 am S12 Royal Lions 12U at Bethesda 12U
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Oglethorpe
10:30 am S6 Bethesda 10U at Tatemville 10U
12:00 pm S6 C-Hawks 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 Memorial Stadium
7:00 pm S12 SE Bulldogs 12U at Bethesda 12U
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Ambuc #1
9:00 am S35 CHawks 8U at Seaport Steelers 8U
10:15 am S35 Frank Callen 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
11:30 am S35 Crusaders 8U at Bethesda 8U
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Ambuc #2
9:00 am S27 Royal Lions Purple 6U at C-Hawks 6U
10:15 am S27 Seaport Steelers 6U at Frank Callen 6U
11:30 am S27 Whippers 6U Var at RICA Falcons 6U
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Memorial Stadium
12:00 am S6 Tatemville 10U at Seminoles 10U
9:00 am S12 C-Hawks 12U at Bethesda 12U
10:30 am S12 Seminoles 12U at Royal Lions 12U
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Oglethorpe
10:30 am S6 Crusaders 10U at C-Hawks 10U
12:00 pm S6 Sav. Stars 10U at Bethesda 10U
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S35 Bethesda 8U at Frank Callen 8U
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S6 Royal Lions 10U at C-Hawks 10U
7:15 pm S12 Bethesda 12U at Royal Lions 12U
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 Ambuc #3
6:00 pm S27 Whippers 6U Var at Royal Lions Purple 6U
7:15 pm S27 C-Hawks 6U at Seaport Steelers 6U
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 Calvary
6:15 pm S35 CHawks 8U at Crusaders 8U
7:30 pm S6 Crusaders 10U at Bethesda 10U
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S35 Seaport Steelers 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
6:00 pm S27 Frank Callen 6U at RICA Falcons 6U
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 Ambuc #2
6:00 pm S6 Sav. Stars 10U at Seminoles 10U
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S12 Frank Callen 12U at C-Hawks 12U
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Hellenic Center
9:00 am S25 Pittbulls 6U at Gator Gold
10:00 am S25 Royal Lioms Gold 6U at FCBC 6U
11:00 am S25 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Seaport Steelers 6U
12:00 pm S34 FCBC 8U at Royal Lions Gold 8U
1:00 pm S34 Royal Lions Purple 8U at Gators 8U
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Kingdom Life
9:00 am S34 PitBull #2 at Seaport Steelers 8U
10:00 am S34 warriors 8U at PitBull #1
11:00 am S34 Savannah Stars 8U at CHawks 8U
12:00 pm S4 Royal Lions 10U at Seminoles 10U
1:00 pm S4 PitBull 10U at Warriors 10U
2:00 pm S4 Sav. Stars 10U at Gators 10U
3:00 pm S4 FCBC 10U at C-Hawks 10U
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S10 Warriors 12U at Royal Lions 12U
10:15 am S10 Bethesda 12U at Seminoles 12U
11:30 am S10 Sav. Stars 12U at Whippers 12U
Saturday, January 5, 2019 Savannah Art Academy
9:00 am S17 Warriors 14U at Garden City Anderson
10:15 am S17 Garden City Garrett at Royal Lions 14U
11:30 am S17 FCBC 14U at Bethesda 14U
12:45 pm S17 C-Hawks 14U at Gardens City Gaines
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Kingdom Life
9:00 am S34 CHawks 8U at PitBull #2
10:00 am S34 PitBull #1 at FCBC 8U
11:00 am S34 Gators 8U at warriors 8U
12:00 pm S4 Seminoles 10U at PitBull 10U
1:00 pm S4 Warriors 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
2:00 pm S4 C-Hawks 10U at Royal Lions 10U
3:00 pm S4 Gators 10U at FCBC 10U
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S10 Whippers 12U at Bethesda 12U
10:15 am S10 Gators 12U at Warriors 12U
11:30 am S10 Royal Lions 12U at Seminoles 12U
12:45 pm S10 Frank Callen 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
Saturday, January 12, 2019 Savannah Art Academy
9:00 am S17 Royal Lions 14U at C-Hawks 14U
10:15 am S17 Gardens City Gaines at Warriors 14U
11:30 am S17 Bethesda 14U at Garden City Garrett
12:45 pm S17 Garden City Anderson at FCBC 14U
Saturday, January 12, 2019 YMCA- West Broad
9:00 am S25 FCBC 6U at Gator Green
10:00 am S25 Seaport Steelers 6U at Pittbulls 6U
11:00 am S25 Gator Gold at Royal Lioms Gold 6U
11:30 am S25 C-Hawks 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
12:00 pm S34 Royal Lions Gold 8U at Savannah Stars 8U
1:00 pm S34 Seaport Steelers 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Kingdom Life
9:00 am S34 Savannah Stars 8U at PitBull #1
10:00 am S34 FCBC 8U at Gators 8U
11:00 am S34 CHawks 8U at Seaport Steelers 8U
12:00 pm S4 PitBull 10U at Royal Lions 10U
1:00 pm S4 Sav. Stars 10U at Seminoles 10U
2:00 pm S4 Gators 10U at C-Hawks 10U
3:00 pm S4 FCBC 10U at Warriors 10U
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S10 Seminoles 12U at Gators 12U
10:15 am S10 Bethesda 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
11:30 am S10 Whippers 12U at Royal Lions 12U
12:45 pm S10 Frank Callen 12U at Warriors 12U
Saturday, January 19, 2019 Savannah Art Academy
9:00 am S17 FCBC 14U at Gardens City Gaines
10:15 am S17 Bethesda 14U at Royal Lions 14U
11:30 am S17 Warriors 14U at C-Hawks 14U
12:45 pm S17 Garden City Garrett at Garden City Anderson
Saturday, January 19, 2019 YMCA- West Broad
9:00 am S25 Royal Lioms Gold 6U at Seaport Steelers 6U
10:00 am S25 Gator Green at Gator Gold
11:00 am S25 Pittbulls 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
11:30 am S25 FCBC 6U at C-Hawks 6U
12:00 pm S34 warriors 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
1:00 pm S34 PitBull #2 at Royal Lions Gold 8U
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Frank Callen
9:00 am S34 Seaport Steelers 8U at warriors 8U
10:00 am S34 Gators 8U at Savannah Stars 8U
11:00 am S34 PitBull #1 at PitBull #2
12:00 pm S4 Seminoles 10U at FCBC 10U
1:00 pm S4 Royal Lions 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
2:00 pm S4 C-Hawks 10U at PitBull 10U
3:00 pm S4 Warriors 10U at Gators 10U
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S10 Sav. Stars 12U at Gators 12U
10:15 am S10 Whippers 12U at Royal Lions 12U
11:30 am S10 Seminoles 12U at Warriors 12U
12:45 pm S10 Bethesda 12U at Frank Callen 12U
Saturday, January 26, 2019 Savannah Art Academy
9:00 am S17 Garden City Anderson at Bethesda 14U
10:15 am S17 C-Hawks 14U at FCBC 14U
11:30 am S17 Gardens City Gaines at Garden City Garrett
12:45 pm S17 Royal Lions 14U at Warriors 14U
Saturday, January 26, 2019 YMCA- West Broad
9:00 am S25 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Royal Lioms Gold 6U
10:00 am S25 Gator Gold at FCBC 6U
11:00 am S25 Seaport Steelers 6U at Gator Green
11:30 am S25 C-Hawks 6U at Pittbulls 6U
12:00 pm S34 Royal Lions Gold 8U at CHawks 8U
1:00 pm S34 Royal Lions Purple 8U at FCBC 8U
Monday, January 28, 2019 Kingdom Life
6:00 pm S4 Warriors 10U at PitBull 10U
7:00 pm S4 C-Hawks 10U at FCBC 10U
Monday, January 28, 2019 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S10 Warriors 12U at Gators 12U
7:00 pm S10 Seminoles 12U at Bethesda 12U
Monday, January 28, 2019 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S17 Royal Lions 14U at Garden City Garrett
7:15 pm S17 Bethesda 14U at FCBC 14U
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S10 Whippers 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
7:15 pm S10 Frank Callen 12U at Royal Lions 12U
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 am S34 warriors 8U at CHawks 8U
6:40 pm S34 Gators 8U at PitBull #1
7:15 pm S34 FCBC 8U at PitBull #2
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 Kingdom Life
6:00 pm S4 Seminoles 10U at Royal Lions 10U
7:00 pm S4 Gators 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S17 Gardens City Gaines at C-Hawks 14U
7:15 pm S17 Garden City Anderson at Warriors 14U
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Kingdom Life
6:00 pm S34 Royal Lions Purple 8U at Royal Lions Gold 8U
7:00 pm S34 Seaport Steelers 8U at Savannah Stars 8U
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Frank Callen
9:00 am S17 Garden City Garrett at C-Hawks 14U
10:15 am S17 FCBC 14U at Warriors 14U
11:30 am S17 Garden City Anderson at Royal Lions 14U
12:45 pm S17 Bethesda 14U at Gardens City Gaines
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Hellenic Center
9:00 am S25 Gator Green at Royal Lions Purple 6U
10:00 am S25 Royal Lioms Gold 6U at Pittbulls 6U
11:00 am S25 FCBC 6U at Seaport Steelers 6U
11:30 am S25 Gator Gold at C-Hawks 6U
12:00 pm S34 Royal Lions Gold 8U at Seaport Steelers 8U
1:00 pm S34 Savannah Stars 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Kingdom Life
9:00 am S34 PitBull #2 at Gators 8U
10:00 am S34 FCBC 8U at warriors 8U
11:00 am S34 CHawks 8U at PitBull #1
12:00 pm S4 Sav. Stars 10U at PitBull 10U
1:00 pm S4 Warriors 10U at C-Hawks 10U
2:00 pm S4 FCBC 10U at Royal Lions 10U
3:00 pm S4 Gators 10U at Seminoles 10U
Saturday, February 2, 2019 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S10 Royal Lions 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
10:15 am S10 Warriors 12U at Whippers 12U
11:30 am S10 Gators 12U at Bethesda 12U
12:45 pm S10 Seminoles 12U at Frank Callen 12U
Monday, February 4, 2019 Kingdom Life
6:00 pm S4 Warriors 10U at Royal Lions 10U
7:00 pm S4 Seminoles 10U at C-Hawks 10U
Monday, February 4, 2019 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S10 Warriors 12U at Bethesda 12U
7:15 pm S10 Royal Lions 12U at Gators 12U
Monday, February 4, 2019 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S17 Bethesda 14U at Warriors 14U
7:15 pm S17 Garden City Anderson at C-Hawks 14U
Tuesday, February 5, 2019 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S10 Seminoles 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
7:15 pm S10 Whippers 12U at Frank Callen 12U
Tuesday, February 5, 2019 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S34 Royal Lions Gold 8U at Gators 8U
6:45 pm S34 CHawks 8U at Royal Lions Purple 8U
7:25 pm S34 Savannah Stars 8U at FCBC 8U
Wednesday, February 6, 2019 Kingdom Life
6:00 pm S4 Gators 10U at PitBull 10U
7:00 pm S4 FCBC 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
Wednesday, February 6, 2019 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S17 Gardens City Gaines at Royal Lions 14U
7:15 pm S17 Garden City Garrett at FCBC 14U
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Kingdom Life
6:00 pm S34 PitBull #2 at warriors 8U
7:00 pm S34 PitBull #1 at Seaport Steelers 8U
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Frank Callen
9:00 am S17 Gardens City Gaines at Garden City Anderson
10:15 am S17 Warriors 14U at Garden City Garrett
11:30 am S17 C-Hawks 14U at Bethesda 14U
12:45 pm S17 Royal Lions 14U at FCBC 14U
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Kingdom Life
9:00 am S34 Gators 8U at CHawks 8U
10:00 am S34 Seaport Steelers 8U at FCBC 8U
11:00 am S34 warriors 8U at Savannah Stars 8U
12:00 pm S4 Seminoles 10U at Warriors 10U
1:00 pm S4 C-Hawks 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
2:00 pm S4 PitBull 10U at FCBC 10U
3:00 pm S4 Royal Lions 10U at Gators 10U
Saturday, February 9, 2019 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S10 Whippers 12U at Seminoles 12U
10:15 am S10 Sav. Stars 12U at Warriors 12U
11:30 am S10 Bethesda 12U at Royal Lions 12U
12:45 pm S10 Frank Callen 12U at Gators 12U
Saturday, February 9, 2019 YMCA- West Broad
1:30 am S25 Royal Lioms Gold 6U at C-Hawks 6U
9:00 am S25 Seaport Steelers 6U at Gator Gold
10:00 am S25 Royal Lions Purple 6U at FCBC 6U
11:00 am S25 Pittbulls 6U at Gator Green
12:00 pm S34 Royal Lions Purple 8U at PitBull #2
1:00 pm S34 PitBull #1 at Royal Lions Gold 8U
Saturday, February 16, 2019 YMCA- West Broad
9:00 am S25 FCBC 6U at Pittbulls 6U
10:00 am S25 Gator Gold at Royal Lions Purple 6U
11:00 am S25 Gator Green at Royal Lioms Gold 6U
11:30 am S25 Seaport Steelers 6U at C-Hawks 6U
Saturday, February 23, 2019 YMCA- West Broad
9:00 am S25 Seaport Steelers 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
10:00 am S25 FCBC 6U at Royal Lioms Gold 6U
11:00 am S25 Gator Gold at Pittbulls 6U
11:30 am S25 Gator Green at C-Hawks 6U
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S19 St. Peters at SandFly
7:15 pm S19 Calvary 14U at charging Irish
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Bloomingdale
6:00 pm S19 Calvary 14U at Bloomingdale
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Savannah Christian
6:00 pm S19 charging Irish at Sav. Christian 14U
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S19 Sav. Christian 14U at St. Peters
7:15 pm S19 charging Irish at SandFly
Thursday, April 11, 2019 Bloomingdale
6:00 pm S19 SandFly at Bloomingdale
Thursday, April 11, 2019 Savannah Christian
6:00 pm S19 Calvary 14U at Sav. Christian 14U
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Ambuc #1
7:15 pm S19 Bloomingdale at St. Peters
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Bloomingdale
6:00 pm S19 Sav. Christian 14U at Bloomingdale
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Savannah Christian
6:00 pm S19 St. Peters at charging Irish
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S19 SandFly at Calvary 14U
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S19 SandFly at St. Peters
7:15 pm S19 Calvary 14U at St. Peters
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Bloomingdale
6:00 pm S19 charging Irish at Bloomingdale
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Savannah Christian
6:00 pm S19 SandFly at Sav. Christian 14U
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S19 Bloomingdale at Calvary 14U
7:15 pm S19 Sav. Christian 14U at charging Irish
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Bloomingdale
6:00 pm S19 Bloomingdale at SandFly
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Savannah Christian
6:00 pm S19 St. Peters at Sav. Christian 14U
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Ambuc #1
6:00 pm S19 SandFly at charging Irish
7:15 pm S19 charging Irish at Calvary 14U
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Bloomingdale
6:00 pm S19 St. Peters at Bloomingdale
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Savannah Christian
6:00 pm S19 Sav. Christian 14U at Calvary 14U
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Jennifer Ross #10
9:00 am S43 Crusaders 8U at Seaport Steelers 8U
10:15 am S43 C-Hawks 8U at Royal Lions 8U
11:30 am S43 Wildcats 8U at Bethesda 8U
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Memorial Stadium
9:00 am S41 Seminoles 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
10:30 am S41 Royal Lions 12U at C-Hawks 12U
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Jennifer Ross #10
9:00 am S43 Royal Lions 8U at Wildcats 8U
10:15 am S43 Bethesda 8U at Crusaders 8U
11:30 am S43 Seaport Steelers 8U at C-Hawks 8U
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Jennifer Ross #11
9:00 am S40 Steelers 10U at FCBC 10U
10:15 am S40 Crusaders 10U at Bethesda 10U
11:30 am S40 Wildcats 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
12:45 pm S40 Seminoles 12U at Royal Lions 10U
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Jennifer Ross #9
9:00 am S42 W Whippers 6U at FCBC 6U
10:15 am S42 Royal Lions 6U at Seaport Steelers 6U
11:30 am S42 Wildcats 6U at Pittbulls 6U
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Memorial Stadium
9:00 am S41 C-Hawks 12U at Frank Callen 12U
10:30 am S41 Sav. Stars 12U at Royal Lions 12U
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Jennifer Ross #10
9:00 am S43 Bethesda 8U at Seaport Steelers 8U
10:15 am S43 Wildcats 8U at C-Hawks 8U
11:30 am S43 Crusaders 8U at Royal Lions 8U
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Jennifer Ross #11
9:00 am S40 Seminoles 12U at Wildcats 10U
10:15 am S40 Bethesda 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
11:30 am S40 Royal Lions 10U at Steelers 10U
12:45 pm S40 FCBC 10U at Crusaders 10U
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Jennifer Ross #9
9:00 am S42 W Whippers 6U at Royal Lions 6U
10:15 am S42 FCBC 6U at Wildcats 6U
11:30 am S42 Pittbulls 6U at Seaport Steelers 6U
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Memorial Stadium
9:00 am S41 Frank Callen 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
10:30 am S41 Royal Lions 12U at Seminoles 12U
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Jennifer Ross #10
9:00 am S43 C-Hawks 8U at Crusaders 8U
10:15 am S43 Seaport Steelers 8U at Wildcats 8U
11:30 am S43 Royal Lions 8U at Bethesda 8U
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Jennifer Ross #11
9:00 am S40 Crusaders 10U at Royal Lions 10U
10:15 am S40 Steelers 10U at Seminoles 12U
11:30 am S40 Wildcats 10U at Bethesda 10U
12:45 pm S40 Sav. Stars 10U at FCBC 10U
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Jennifer Ross #9
9:00 am S41 Seminoles 12U at Frank Callen 12U
10:30 am S41 Sav. Stars 12U at C-Hawks 12U
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Memorial Stadium
9:00 am S42 Wildcats 6U at W Whippers 6U
10:15 am S42 Royal Lions 6U at Pittbulls 6U
11:30 am S42 Seaport Steelers 6U at FCBC 6U
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Jennifer Ross #10
9:00 am S41 C-Hawks 12U at Seminoles 12U
10:30 am S41 Frank Callen 12U at Royal Lions 12U
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Jennifer Ross #11
9:00 am S40 FCBC 10U at Bethesda 10U
10:15 am S40 Seminoles 12U at Crusaders 10U
11:30 am S40 Royal Lions 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
12:45 pm S40 Steelers 10U at Wildcats 10U
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Jennifer Ross #9
9:00 am S42 W Whippers 6U at Seaport Steelers 6U
10:15 am S42 FCBC 6U at Pittbulls 6U
11:30 am S42 Wildcats 6U at Royal Lions 6U
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Memorial Stadium
9:00 am S43 Bethesda 8U at C-Hawks 8U
10:15 am S43 Royal Lions 8U at Seaport Steelers 8U
11:30 am S43 Crusaders 8U at Wildcats 8U
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Jennifer Ross #10
9:00 am S43 Royal Lions 8U at C-Hawks 8U
10:15 am S43 Bethesda 8U at Wildcats 8U
11:30 am S43 Seaport Steelers 8U at Crusaders 8U
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Jennifer Ross #11
9:00 am S41 C-Hawks 12U at Royal Lions 12U
10:30 am S41 Sav. Stars 12U at Seminoles 12U
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Jennifer Ross #9
9:00 am S42 W Whippers 6U at Pittbulls 6U
10:15 am S42 Royal Lions 6U at FCBC 6U
11:30 am S42 Wildcats 6U at Seaport Steelers 6U
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Memorial Stadium
9:00 am S40 Bethesda 10U at Royal Lions 10U
10:15 am S40 Wildcats 10U at FCBC 10U
11:30 am S40 Crusaders 10U at Steelers 10U
12:45 pm S40 Sav. Stars 10U at Seminoles 12U
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Jennifer Ross #10
9:00 am S43 Wildcats 8U at Royal Lions 8U
10:15 am S43 Crusaders 8U at Bethesda 8U
11:30 am S43 C-Hawks 8U at Seaport Steelers 8U
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Memorial Stadium
9:00 am S41 Royal Lions 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
10:30 am S41 Frank Callen 12U at C-Hawks 12U
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Jennifer Ross #10
6:00 pm S42 Wildcats 6U at FCBC 6U
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Jennifer Ross #9
7:15 pm S42 Seaport Steelers 6U at Pittbulls 6U
7:30 pm S43 Seaport Steelers 8U at Bethesda 8U
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Memorial Stadium
6:00 am S41 Sav. Stars 12U at Frank Callen 12U
7:30 pm S41 Seminoles 12U at Royal Lions 12U
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 Jennifer Ross #10
6:00 pm S43 C-Hawks 8U at Wildcats 8U
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 Jennifer Ross #9
6:00 pm S42 Royal Lions 6U at W Whippers 6U
7:30 pm S43 Royal Lions 8U at Crusaders 8U
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Jennifer Ross #10
6:00 pm S40 Crusaders 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
7:30 pm S40 Wildcats 10U at Royal Lions 10U
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Jennifer Ross #11
6:00 pm S40 Seminoles 12U at FCBC 10U
7:30 pm S40 Steelers 10U at Bethesda 10U
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Jennifer Ross #10
6:00 pm S42 Seaport Steelers 6U at Royal Lions 6U
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Jennifer Ross #9
6:00 pm S42 FCBC 6U at W Whippers 6U
7:15 pm S42 Pittbulls 6U at Wildcats 6U
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 Jennifer Ross #10
6:00 pm S40 Crusaders 10U at Wildcats 10U
7:30 pm S40 Seminoles 12U at Bethesda 10U
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 Jennifer Ross #11
6:00 pm S40 Steelers 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
7:30 pm S40 Royal Lions 10U at FCBC 10U
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Jennifer Ross #11
3:00 pm S40 Sav. Stars 10U at Crusaders 10U
4:30 pm S40 Royal Lions 10U at Wildcats 10U
5:45 pm S40 FCBC 10U at Seminoles 12U
6:30 pm S40 Bethesda 10U at Steelers 10U
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Jennifer Ross #9
3:00 pm S42 Seaport Steelers 6U at Wildcats 6U
4:30 pm S42 FCBC 6U at Royal Lions 6U
5:45 pm S42 Pittbulls 6U at W Whippers 6U
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Memorial Stadium
9:00 am S41 Frank Callen 12U at Seminoles 12U
10:30 am S41 C-Hawks 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S41 Seminoles 12U at C-Hawks 12U
7:30 pm S41 Royal Lions 12U at Frank Callen 12U
Saturday, January 18, 2020 Frank Callen
9:00 am S32 CHawks 8U at Pitbull #2 8U
9:45 am S32 Frank Callen 8U at Royal Lions Gold 8U
10:30 am S32 SE Bulldogs 8U at Seaport Steelers 8U
11:15 am S32 Wildcats 8U at Pitbull #1 8U
Saturday, January 18, 2020 Hess
9:00 am S2 PitBull #2 at Steelers Gold 10U
10:00 am S2 Steelers Black 10U at Sav Royal Lions Gold
11:00 am S2 Sav. Stars 10U at Warriors 10U
12:00 pm S2 FCBC 10U at Seminoles 10U
1:00 pm S2 SE Bulldogs 10U at PitBull #1
2:00 pm S2 Wildcats 10U at C-Hawks 10U
Saturday, January 18, 2020 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S11 Seminoles #2 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
10:00 am S11 Garden City 12U at SAV Royal Lion Gold !2U
11:00 am S11 FCBC 12U at Pitbulls 12U
12:00 pm S11 Whippers 12U at Warriors 12U
Saturday, January 18, 2020 Stem
9:00 am S15 Royal Lion G 14U at Gardens City Gaines
10:30 am S15 Garden City Butler 14U at Warriors 14U
12:00 pm S11 Wildcats 12U at Seminoles #1 12U
Saturday, January 18, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
9:00 am S26 Steelers Black 6U at Wildcats 6U
9:45 am S26 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Sav. Stars 6U
10:30 am S26 Frank Callen 6U at Steelers Gold 6U
11:15 am S26 Pittbulls 6U at C-Hawks 6U
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S11 Wildcats 12U at SAV Royal Lion Gold !2U
7:00 pm S11 Pitbulls 12U at Seminoles #2 12U
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S32 Seaport Steelers 8U at SE Bulldogs 8U
7:00 pm S32 Pitbull #2 8U at CHawks 8U
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S11 Seminoles #1 12U at C-Hawks 12U
7:00 pm S11 Warriors 12U at Garden City 12U
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Stem
6:00 pm S15 Garden City Butler 14U at Warriors 14U
7:15 pm S15 Royal Lion G 14U at Gardens City Gaines
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S26 C-Hawks 6U at Sav. Stars 6U
7:00 pm S26 Steelers Gold 6U at Steelers Black 6U
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Hess
6:00 pm S2 FCBC 10U at Wildcats 10U
7:00 pm S2 Steelers Gold 10U at Seminoles 10U
Thursday, January 23, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S26 Pittbulls 6U at Wildcats 6U
7:00 pm S26 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Frank Callen 6U
Saturday, January 25, 2020 Frank Callen
9:00 am S32 Pitbull #2 8U at Wildcats 8U
9:45 am S32 Pitbull #1 8U at Frank Callen 8U
10:30 am S32 Royal Lions Gold 8U at SE Bulldogs 8U
11:15 pm S32 Seaport Steelers 8U at CHawks 8U
Saturday, January 25, 2020 Hess
9:00 am S2 Warriors 10U at SE Bulldogs 10U
10:00 am S2 Steelers Gold 10U at FCBC 10U
11:00 am S2 Seminoles 10U at Steelers Black 10U
12:00 pm S2 C-Hawks 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
1:00 pm S2 PitBull #1 at PitBull #2
2:00 pm S2 Sav Royal Lions Gold at Wildcats 10U
Saturday, January 25, 2020 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S11 Seminoles #1 12U at FCBC 12U
10:00 am S11 SAV Royal Lion Gold !2U at Wildcats 12U
11:00 am S11 Pitbulls 12U at Whippers 12U
12:00 pm S11 C-Hawks 12U at Seminoles #2 12U
Saturday, January 25, 2020 Stem
9:00 am S15 Garden City Butler 14U at Royal Lion G 14U
10:30 am S15 Warriors 14U at Gardens City Gaines
12:00 pm S11 Sav. Stars 12U at Garden City 12U
Saturday, January 25, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
9:00 am S26 Sav. Stars 6U at Steelers Black 6U
9:45 am S26 Steelers Gold 6U at Pittbulls 6U
10:30 am S26 Wildcats 6U at Frank Callen 6U
11:15 am S26 C-Hawks 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
Monday, January 27, 2020 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S11 Sav. Stars 12U at Seminoles #1 12U
Monday, January 27, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S32 Pitbull #1 8U at Wildcats 8U
7:00 pm S32 Royal Lions Gold 8U at Frank Callen 8U
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Hess
6:00 pm S2 SE Bulldogs 10U at C-Hawks 10U
7:00 pm S2 PitBull #1 at Sav Royal Lions Gold
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S11 C-Hawks 12U at Pitbulls 12U
7:00 pm S11 Garden City 12U at Whippers 12U
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Stem
6:00 pm S15 Gardens City Gaines at Garden City Butler 14U
7:15 pm S15 Warriors 14U at Royal Lion G 14U
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S32 Pitbull #1 8U at CHawks 8U
7:00 pm S32 Seaport Steelers 8U at Royal Lions Gold 8U
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S11 Seminoles #2 12U at Warriors 12U
7:00 pm S11 Wildcats 12U at FCBC 12U
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S26 Frank Callen 6U at Steelers Black 6U
7:00 pm S26 Sav. Stars 6U at Pittbulls 6U
Thursday, January 30, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S26 C-Hawks 6U at Steelers Gold 6U
7:00 pm S26 Wildcats 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
Saturday, February 1, 2020 Frank Callen
9:00 am S32 Wildcats 8U at Seaport Steelers 8U
9:45 am S32 Pitbull #1 8U at Royal Lions Gold 8U
10:30 am S32 Frank Callen 8U at Pitbull #2 8U
11:15 am S32 CHawks 8U at SE Bulldogs 8U
Saturday, February 1, 2020 Hess
9:00 am S2 FCBC 10U at PitBull #1
10:00 am S2 C-Hawks 10U at Warriors 10U
11:00 am S2 Wildcats 10U at Seminoles 10U
12:00 pm S2 PitBull #2 at SE Bulldogs 10U
1:00 pm S2 Steelers Black 10U at Steelers Gold 10U
2:00 pm S2 Sav. Stars 10U at Sav Royal Lions Gold
Saturday, February 1, 2020 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S11 Wildcats 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
10:00 am S11 Garden City 12U at C-Hawks 12U
11:00 am S11 FCBC 12U at SAV Royal Lion Gold !2U
12:00 pm S11 Whippers 12U at Seminoles #1 12U
Saturday, February 1, 2020 Stem
9:00 am S15 Garden City Butler 14U at Gardens City Gaines
10:30 am S15 Royal Lion G 14U at Warriors 14U
12:00 pm S11 Warriors 12U at Pitbulls 12U
Saturday, February 1, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
1:30 pm S26 Steelers Black 6U at C-Hawks 6U
2:15 pm S26 Wildcats 6U at Steelers Gold 6U
3:00 pm S26 Frank Callen 6U at Sav. Stars 6U
3:45 pm S26 Royal Lions Purple 6U at Pittbulls 6U
Monday, February 3, 2020 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S11 Seminoles #1 12U at SAV Royal Lion Gold !2U
7:00 pm S11 Pitbulls 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
Monday, February 3, 2020 Stem
6:00 pm S2 PitBull #2 at Sav. Stars 10U
7:00 pm S2 Warriors 10U at Steelers Black 10U
Monday, February 3, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S32 Pitbull #2 8U at SE Bulldogs 8U
7:00 pm S32 Frank Callen 8U at Wildcats 8U
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Hess
6:00 pm S2 C-Hawks 10U at PitBull #1
7:00 pm S2 Wildcats 10U at PitBull #2
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S11 Whippers 12U at Seminoles #2 12U
7:00 pm S11 Warriors 12U at C-Hawks 12U
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Stem
6:00 pm S15 Gardens City Gaines at Garden City Butler 14U
7:15 pm S15 Warriors 14U at Royal Lion G 14U
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S32 CHawks 8U at Frank Callen 8U
7:00 pm S32 SE Bulldogs 8U at Pitbull #1 8U
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S11 FCBC 12U at Garden City 12U
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S26 C-Hawks 6U at Pittbulls 6U
7:00 pm S26 Steelers Gold 6U at Frank Callen 6U
Saturday, February 8, 2020 Armstrong
9:00 am S15 Gardens City Gaines at Royal Lion G 14U
10:30 am S15 Warriors 14U at Garden City Butler 14U
12:00 pm S11 Seminoles #1 12U at Warriors 12U
Saturday, February 8, 2020 Frank Callen
9:00 am S32 Seaport Steelers 8U at Frank Callen 8U
9:45 am S32 SE Bulldogs 8U at Wildcats 8U
10:30 am S32 Pitbull #2 8U at Pitbull #1 8U
11:15 pm S32 Royal Lions Gold 8U at CHawks 8U
Saturday, February 8, 2020 Hess
9:00 am S2 Sav Royal Lions Gold at C-Hawks 10U
10:00 am S2 PitBull #1 at Steelers Black 10U
11:00 am S2 SE Bulldogs 10U at FCBC 10U
12:00 pm S2 Warriors 10U at PitBull #2
1:00 pm S2 Seminoles 10U at Sav. Stars 10U
2:00 pm S2 Steelers Gold 10U at Wildcats 10U
Saturday, February 8, 2020 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S11 Sav. Stars 12U at FCBC 12U
10:00 am S11 SAV Royal Lion Gold !2U at Whippers 12U
11:00 am S11 Seminoles #2 12U at Garden City 12U
12:00 pm S11 C-Hawks 12U at Wildcats 12U
Saturday, February 8, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
9:00 am S26 C-Hawks 6U at Frank Callen 6U
9:45 am S26 Steelers Gold 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
10:30 am S26 Sav. Stars 6U at Wildcats 6U
11:15 am S26 Pittbulls 6U at Steelers Black 6U
Monday, February 10, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S2 Steelers Black 10U at FCBC 10U
7:00 pm S2 Seminoles 10U at Warriors 10U
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Hess
6:00 pm S2 PitBull #2 at Steelers Black 10U
7:00 pm S2 Steelers Gold 10U at C-Hawks 10U
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S11 Garden City 12U at Wildcats 12U
7:00 pm S11 Sav. Stars 12U at Warriors 12U
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S26 Wildcats 6U at Steelers Black 6U
7:00 pm S26 Sav. Stars 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S11 Seminoles #2 12U at FCBC 12U
7:00 pm S11 C-Hawks 12U at Whippers 12U
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S2 Warriors 10U at FCBC 10U
7:00 pm S2 PitBull #1 at Sav. Stars 10U
Thursday, February 13, 2020 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S11 SAV Royal Lion Gold !2U at Pitbulls 12U
Thursday, February 13, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S2 Seminoles 10U at Sav Royal Lions Gold
7:00 pm S2 SE Bulldogs 10U at Wildcats 10U
Saturday, February 15, 2020 Armstrong
9:00 am S15 Royal Lion G 14U at Garden City Butler 14U
10:30 am S15 Gardens City Gaines at Warriors 14U
12:00 pm S11 Pitbulls 12U at Seminoles #1 12U
Saturday, February 15, 2020 Frank Callen
9:00 am S32 Pitbull #1 8U at Seaport Steelers 8U
9:45 am S32 Frank Callen 8U at SE Bulldogs 8U
10:30 am S32 Pitbull #2 8U at Royal Lions Gold 8U
11:15 am S32 Wildcats 8U at CHawks 8U
Saturday, February 15, 2020 Hess
9:00 am S2 Sav. Stars 10U at Steelers Gold 10U
10:00 am S2 Wildcats 10U at PitBull #1
11:00 am S2 Steelers Black 10U at SE Bulldogs 10U
12:00 pm S2 C-Hawks 10U at Seminoles 10U
1:00 pm S2 Sav Royal Lions Gold at Warriors 10U
2:00 pm S2 FCBC 10U at PitBull #2
Saturday, February 15, 2020 Oglethorpe
9:00 am S11 Warriors 12U at SAV Royal Lion Gold !2U
10:00 am S11 FCBC 12U at C-Hawks 12U
11:00 am S11 Wildcats 12U at Seminoles #2 12U
12:00 pm S11 Whippers 12U at Sav. Stars 12U
Saturday, February 15, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
9:00 am S26 Frank Callen 6U at Pittbulls 6U
9:45 am S26 Sav. Stars 6U at Steelers Gold 6U
10:30 am S26 Steelers Black 6U at Royal Lions Purple 6U
11:15 am S26 Wildcats 6U at C-Hawks 6U
Monday, February 17, 2020 Oglethorpe
6:00 pm S2 Sav. Stars 10U at SE Bulldogs 10U
7:00 pm S2 Sav Royal Lions Gold at Steelers Gold 10U
Monday, February 17, 2020 YMCA- West Broad
6:00 pm S32 Seaport Steelers 8U at Pitbull #2 8U
7:00 pm S32 Royal Lions Gold 8U at Wildcats 8U
Saturday, September 25, 2021 Daffin 3
8:00 am S31 Stallions 8U at Royal Lions 8U
Saturday, September 25, 2021 Jennifer Ross #9
10:00 am S23 Stallions 6U at Royal Lions 6U
Saturday, September 25, 2021 Morris Field
10:00 am S8 Chargers 12U at Royal Lions 12U
Saturday, September 25, 2021 Wash Ave Daffin
10:00 am S1 Stallions 10U at Royal Lions 10U
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Daffin 3
9:00 am S31 Steelers 8U at Stallions 8U
10:00 am S31 CHawks 8U at Royal Lions 8U
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Jennifer Ross #9
9:00 am S23 Panthers 6U at Stallions 6U
10:00 am S23 Bears 6U at Royal Lions 6U
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Morris Field
9:00 am S8 C-Hawks 12U at Royal Lions 12U
11:00 am S8 Whippers 12U at Chargers 12U
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Wash Ave Daffin
9:00 am S1 Steelers 10U at Stallions 10U
10:00 am S1 Chargers 10U at Royal Lions 10U
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 Jennifer Ross #9
6:00 pm S23 Royal Lions 6U at Panthers 6U
7:00 pm S23 Bears 6U at Stallions 6U
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Jennifer Ross #10
6:00 pm S1 Chargers 10U at Steelers 10U
7:00 pm S1 Bears 10U at Stallions 10U
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Jennifer Ross #11
6:00 pm S31 CHawks 8U at Steelers 8U
7:00 pm S31 Royal Lions 8U at Stallions 8U
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S8 C-Hawks 12U at Whippers 12U
Thursday, October 7, 2021 Morris Field
6:00 pm S8 Bears 12U at Chargers 12U
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Jennifer Ross #10
9:00 am S31 Royal Lions 8U at Steelers 8U
11:00 am S31 Stallions 8U at CHawks 8U
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Jennifer Ross #11
9:00 am S1 Royal Lions 10U at Steelers 10U
10:00 am S1 Bears 10U at Chargers 10U
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Jennifer Ross #9
9:00 am S23 Royal Lions 6U at Stallions 6U
10:00 am S23 Bears 6U at Panthers 6U
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Knight Field
9:00 am S8 Bears 12U at C-Hawks 12U
11:00 am S8 Royal Lions 12U at Whippers 12U
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Morris A
9:30 am S20 Panthers at FCBC
10:30 am S20 Panthers at C- Hawks
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Morris B
9:30 am S20 C- Hawks at Stallions
10:30 am S20 Stallions at FCBC
Monday, October 11, 2021 Memorial A
6:00 pm S20 Ravens White at Panthers
6:45 pm S20 Stallions at Panthers
Monday, October 11, 2021 Memorial B
6:00 pm S20 FCBC at C- Hawks
6:45 pm S20 Ravens White at FCBC
Monday, October 11, 2021 Morris Field
6:00 pm S1 Bears 10U at Chargers 10U
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Jennifer Ross #9
6:00 pm S23 Stallions 6U at Panthers 6U
7:00 pm S23 Bears 6U at Royal Lions 6U
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Morris Field
6:00 pm S8 Chargers 12U at C-Hawks 12U
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Jennifer Ross #10
6:00 pm S8 Royal Lions 12U at Bears 12U
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Jennifer Ross #11
6:00 pm S31 Royal Lions 8U at Steelers 8U
7:00 pm S31 Stallions 8U at CHawks 8U
Thursday, October 14, 2021 Jennifer Ross #9
6:00 pm S1 Royal Lions 10U at Bears 10U
7:00 pm S1 Stallions 10U at Chargers 10U
Monday, October 18, 2021 Jennifer Ross #11
6:00 pm S1 Steelers 10U at Bears 10U
Monday, October 18, 2021 Memorial A
6:00 pm S20 C- Hawks at Ravens White
6:45 pm S20 Panthers at FCBC
Monday, October 18, 2021 Memorial B
6:00 pm S20 Stallions at FCBC
Monday, October 18, 2021 Morris Field
6:00 pm S31 Steelers 8U at CHawks 8U
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 Jennifer Ross #9
6:00 pm S8 Chargers 12U at Royal Lions 12U
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Jennifer Ross #10
6:00 pm S1 Stallions 10U at Royal Lions 10U
7:00 pm S1 Steelers 10U at Bears 10U
Thursday, October 21, 2021 Morris Field
6:00 pm S8 Whippers 12U at Bears 12U
Saturday, October 23, 2021 Daffin 3
9:00 am S31 Steelers 8U at Stallions 8U
11:00 am S31 CHawks 8U at Royal Lions 8U
Saturday, October 23, 2021 J Ross 10A
9:30 am S20 Panthers at C- Hawks
10:30 am S20 Stallions at FCBC
Saturday, October 23, 2021 J Ross 10B
9:30 am S20 Stallions at Ravens White
Saturday, October 23, 2021 Morris Field
9:00 am S8 Whippers 12U at Chargers 12U
11:00 am S8 C-Hawks 12U at Royal Lions 12U
Saturday, October 23, 2021 Wash Ave Daffin
9:00 am S1 Steelers 10U at Stallions 10U
11:00 am S1 Chargers 10U at Royal Lions 10U
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S23 Stallions 6U at Royal Lions 6U
7:30 pm S8 Bears 12U at Royal Lions 12U
Wednesday, October 27, 2021 Morris Field
6:00 pm S8 Chargers 12U at C-Hawks 12U
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Jennifer Ross #11
6:00 pm S1 Stallions 10U at Chargers 10U
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Jennifer Ross #9
6:00 pm S31 Steelers 8U at CHawks 8U
7:00 pm S31 Stallions 8U at Royal Lions 8U
Thursday, October 28, 2021 Morris Field
6:00 pm S8 Whippers 12U at Bears 12U
Saturday, October 30, 2021 J Ross 10B
10:30 am S20 Ravens White at Stallions
Saturday, October 30, 2021 J Ross 11A
9:30 am S20 C- Hawks at Ravens White
10:30 am S20 C- Hawks at Panthers
Saturday, October 30, 2021 Morris Field
9:00 am S8 C-Hawks 12U at Whippers 12U
Monday, November 1, 2021 Morris Field
7:00 pm S1 Bears 10U at Stallions 10U
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Jennifer Ross #10
6:00 pm S1 Royal Lions 10U at Steelers 10U
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Jennifer Ross #9
6:00 pm S31 Steelers 8U at Royal Lions 8U
7:15 pm S31 Stallions 8U at CHawks 8U
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Memorial Stadium
7:15 pm S8 Bears 12U at C-Hawks 12U
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm S8 Royal Lions 12U at Whippers 12U
Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Morris Field
6:00 pm S1 Chargers 10U at Steelers 10U
Thursday, November 4, 2021 Jennifer Ross #11
6:00 pm S8 Bears 12U at Chargers 12U
Monday, November 8, 2021 Morris Field
6:00 pm S1 Bears 10U at Royal Lions 10U

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 11/19/2021 10:54:56 AM