Master Schedule


<<      October 2019      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


2


3


4) 7:30 pm Townsend Park Abbotsford Junior Bantam at Chilliwack Junior Bantam5) 10:00 am McLeod Athletic Park Mission Atom at North Langley Atom
10:00 am Rotary Stadium Chilliwack Atom Red at Abbotsford Atom Black
10:00 am Townsend Park Cloverdale Atom at Chilliwack Atom Blue
11:45 am McLeod Athletic Park Mission Junior Bantam at North Langley Junior Bantam
11:45 am Rotary Stadium Meadow Ridge Peewee at Abbotsford Peewee White
11:45 am Townsend Park Chilliwack Peewee White at Chilliwack Peewee Blue
4:00 pm Mission Sports Park North Langley Peewee at Mission Peewee
6


7


8


9


10


11


12) 10:00 am Rotary Stadium Cloverdale Atom at Abbotsford Atom Black
10:00 am Samuel Robertson School Chilliwack Atom Blue at Meadow Ridge Atom
10:00 am Townsend Park Mission Atom at Chilliwack Atom Red
11:45 am Rotary Stadium Abbotsford Peewee Black at Abbotsford Peewee White
11:45 am Samuel Robertson School Chilliwack Peewee Blue at Meadow Ridge Peewee
11:45 am Townsend Park Mission Peewee at Chilliwack Peewee White
1:30 pm Rotary Stadium Mission Junior Bantam at Abbotsford Junior Bantam
1:30 pm Samuel Robertson School Chilliwack Junior Bantam at Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam
13


14


15


16


17


18) 7:30 pm Townsend Park Mission Junior Bantam at Chilliwack Junior Bantam19) 10:00 am Rotary Stadium North Langley Peewee at Abbotsford Peewee Black
10:00 am Samuel Robertson School North Langley Atom at Meadow Ridge Atom
10:00 am Townsend Park Abbotsford Atom Black at Chilliwack Atom Blue
11:45 am Townsend Park Abbotsford Peewee White at Chilliwack Peewee White
12:00 pm Samuel Robertson School Mission Peewee at Meadow Ridge Peewee
2:00 pm Samuel Robertson School North Langley Junior Bantam at Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam
20) 10:00 am Cloverdale Athletic Park Chilliwack Atom Red at Cloverdale Atom21


22


23


24


25) 7:30 pm Townsend Park Chilliwack Atom Red at Chilliwack Atom Blue26) 10:00 am McLeod Athletic Park Chilliwack Peewee White at North Langley Peewee
10:00 am Mission Sports Park Meadow Ridge Atom at Mission Atom
10:00 am Rotary Stadium Mission Peewee at Abbotsford Peewee White
11:45 am McLeod Athletic Park Abbotsford Junior Bantam at North Langley Junior Bantam
11:45 am Mission Sports Park Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam at Mission Junior Bantam
11:45 am Rotary Stadium Chilliwack Peewee Blue at Abbotsford Peewee Black
27) 10:00 am Cloverdale Athletic Park North Langley Atom at Cloverdale Atom28


29


30


31



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 2019-10-29 4:38:57 PM