Valley Community Football League

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 12 MAN BANTAM
S2 12 MAN MIDGET
S3 VCFL 12M Bantam
S4 VCFL 12M Midget
S5 VCFL 9M Bantam
S6 VCFL 9M Midget
S7 VCFL Atom
S8 VCFL Flag
S9 VCFL Junior Bantam
S10 VCFL Peewee

August 31, 2019 McLeod Athletic Park
10:00 am S7 Chilliwack Atom Blue at North Langley Atom
August 31, 2019 McLeod Athletic Park
11:45 am S10 Chilliwack Peewee Blue at North Langley Peewee
August 31, 2019 McLeod Athletic Park
1:30 pm S9 Chilliwack Junior Bantam at North Langley Junior Bantam
August 31, 2019 Mission Sports Park
10:00 am S7 Cloverdale Atom at Mission Atom
August 31, 2019 Mission Sports Park
11:45 am S10 Abbotsford Peewee White at Mission Peewee
August 31, 2019 Samuel Robertson School
10:00 am S7 Abbotsford Atom Black at Meadow Ridge Atom
August 31, 2019 Samuel Robertson School
11:45 am S10 Abbotsford Peewee Black at Meadow Ridge Peewee
August 31, 2019 Samuel Robertson School
1:30 pm S9 Abbotsford Junior Bantam at Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam
September 7, 2019 McLeod Athletic Park
10:00 am S7 Meadow Ridge Atom at North Langley Atom
September 7, 2019 McLeod Athletic Park
11:45 am S10 Meadow Ridge Peewee at North Langley Peewee
September 7, 2019 Mission Sports Park
10:00 am S7 Chilliwack Atom Red at Mission Atom
September 7, 2019 Mission Sports Park
11:45 am S10 Chilliwack Peewee White at Mission Peewee
September 7, 2019 Mission Sports Park
1:30 pm S9 Abbotsford Junior Bantam at Mission Junior Bantam
September 7, 2019 Townsend Park
12:00 pm S10 Abbotsford Peewee Black at Chilliwack Peewee Blue
September 7, 2019 Townsend Park
2:00 pm S9 Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam at Chilliwack Junior Bantam
September 8, 2019 Cloverdale Athletic Park
10:00 am S7 Abbotsford Atom Black at Cloverdale Atom
September 13, 2019 Townsend Park
7:30 pm S10 Meadow Ridge Peewee at Chilliwack Peewee White
September 14, 2019 Rotary Stadium
10:00 am S7 North Langley Atom at Abbotsford Atom Black
September 14, 2019 Rotary Stadium
11:45 am S10 Mission Peewee at Abbotsford Peewee Black
September 14, 2019 Rotary Stadium
1:30 pm S9 North Langley Junior Bantam at Abbotsford Junior Bantam
September 14, 2019 Samuel Robertson School
10:00 am S7 Mission Atom at Meadow Ridge Atom
September 14, 2019 Samuel Robertson School
11:45 am S9 Mission Junior Bantam at Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam
September 14, 2019 Townsend Park
10:00 am S7 Chilliwack Atom Blue at Chilliwack Atom Red
September 14, 2019 Townsend Park
11:45 am S10 Abbotsford Peewee White at Chilliwack Peewee Blue
September 17, 2019 Samuel Robertson School
7:00 pm S10 North Langley Peewee at Meadow Ridge Peewee
September 20, 2019 Townsend Park
7:00 pm S7 Mission Atom at Chilliwack Atom Blue
September 21, 2019 McLeod Athletic Park
10:00 am S7 Cloverdale Atom at North Langley Atom
September 21, 2019 McLeod Athletic Park
11:45 am S10 Abbotsford Peewee White at North Langley Peewee
September 21, 2019 McLeod Athletic Park
1:30 pm S9 Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam at North Langley Junior Bantam
September 21, 2019 Mission Sports Park
10:00 am S10 Chilliwack Peewee Blue at Mission Peewee
September 21, 2019 Mission Sports Park
11:45 am S9 Chilliwack Junior Bantam at Mission Junior Bantam
September 21, 2019 Townsend Park
10:00 am S7 Meadow Ridge Atom at Chilliwack Atom Red
September 21, 2019 Townsend Park
11:45 am S10 Abbotsford Peewee Black at Chilliwack Peewee White
September 24, 2019 Mission Sports Park
7:00 pm S7 Abbotsford Atom Black at Mission Atom
September 27, 2019 Townsend Park
7:30 pm S10 North Langley Peewee at Chilliwack Peewee Blue
September 28, 2019 Rotary Stadium
10:00 am S7 Chilliwack Atom Blue at Abbotsford Atom Black
September 28, 2019 Rotary Stadium
11:45 am S10 Chilliwack Peewee White at Abbotsford Peewee White
September 28, 2019 Rotary Stadium
1:30 pm S10 Meadow Ridge Peewee at Abbotsford Peewee Black
September 28, 2019 Rotary Stadium
3:30 pm S9 Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam at Abbotsford Junior Bantam
September 28, 2019 Townsend Park
10:00 am S7 North Langley Atom at Chilliwack Atom Red
September 28, 2019 Townsend Park
11:45 am S9 North Langley Junior Bantam at Chilliwack Junior Bantam
September 29, 2019 Cloverdale Athletic Park
10:00 am S7 Meadow Ridge Atom at Cloverdale Atom
October 4, 2019 Townsend Park
7:30 pm S9 Abbotsford Junior Bantam at Chilliwack Junior Bantam
October 5, 2019 McLeod Athletic Park
10:00 am S7 Mission Atom at North Langley Atom
October 5, 2019 McLeod Athletic Park
11:45 am S9 Mission Junior Bantam at North Langley Junior Bantam
October 5, 2019 Mission Sports Park
4:00 pm S10 North Langley Peewee at Mission Peewee
October 5, 2019 Rotary Stadium
10:00 am S7 Chilliwack Atom Red at Abbotsford Atom Black
October 5, 2019 Rotary Stadium
11:45 am S10 Meadow Ridge Peewee at Abbotsford Peewee White
October 5, 2019 Townsend Park
10:00 am S7 Cloverdale Atom at Chilliwack Atom Blue
October 5, 2019 Townsend Park
11:45 am S10 Chilliwack Peewee White at Chilliwack Peewee Blue
October 12, 2019 Rotary Stadium
10:00 am S7 Cloverdale Atom at Abbotsford Atom Black
October 12, 2019 Rotary Stadium
11:45 am S10 Abbotsford Peewee Black at Abbotsford Peewee White
October 12, 2019 Rotary Stadium
1:30 pm S9 Mission Junior Bantam at Abbotsford Junior Bantam
October 12, 2019 Samuel Robertson School
10:00 am S7 Chilliwack Atom Blue at Meadow Ridge Atom
October 12, 2019 Samuel Robertson School
11:45 am S10 Chilliwack Peewee Blue at Meadow Ridge Peewee
October 12, 2019 Samuel Robertson School
1:30 pm S9 Chilliwack Junior Bantam at Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam
October 12, 2019 Townsend Park
10:00 am S7 Mission Atom at Chilliwack Atom Red
October 12, 2019 Townsend Park
11:45 am S10 Mission Peewee at Chilliwack Peewee White
October 18, 2019 Townsend Park
7:30 pm S9 Mission Junior Bantam at Chilliwack Junior Bantam
October 19, 2019 Rotary Stadium
10:00 am S10 North Langley Peewee at Abbotsford Peewee Black
October 19, 2019 Samuel Robertson School
10:00 am S7 North Langley Atom at Meadow Ridge Atom
October 19, 2019 Samuel Robertson School
12:00 pm S10 Mission Peewee at Meadow Ridge Peewee
October 19, 2019 Samuel Robertson School
2:00 pm S9 North Langley Junior Bantam at Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam
October 19, 2019 Townsend Park
10:00 am S7 Abbotsford Atom Black at Chilliwack Atom Blue
October 19, 2019 Townsend Park
11:45 am S10 Abbotsford Peewee White at Chilliwack Peewee White
October 20, 2019 Cloverdale Athletic Park
10:00 am S7 Chilliwack Atom Red at Cloverdale Atom
October 25, 2019 Townsend Park
7:30 pm S7 Chilliwack Atom Red at Chilliwack Atom Blue
October 26, 2019 McLeod Athletic Park
10:00 am S10 Chilliwack Peewee White at North Langley Peewee
October 26, 2019 McLeod Athletic Park
11:45 am S9 Abbotsford Junior Bantam at North Langley Junior Bantam
October 26, 2019 Mission Sports Park
10:00 am S7 Meadow Ridge Atom at Mission Atom
October 26, 2019 Mission Sports Park
11:45 am S9 Meadow Ridge Junior Bantam at Mission Junior Bantam
October 26, 2019 Rotary Stadium
10:00 am S10 Mission Peewee at Abbotsford Peewee White
October 26, 2019 Rotary Stadium
11:45 am S10 Chilliwack Peewee Blue at Abbotsford Peewee Black
October 27, 2019 Cloverdale Athletic Park
10:00 am S7 North Langley Atom at Cloverdale Atom

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2019-10-29 4:38:55 PM