Under 8 Boys Soccer

Game Scores - Under 8 Boys Soccer

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Monday, September 23, 2019 BankFirst Field # 1
6:00 pm Kiwanis Under 8 Boys 0
JDS Wealth Strategies Under 8 Boys 7
7:00 pm Calloway Orthodontics Under 8 Boys 3
West Brothers Under 8 Boys 3
Monday, September 23, 2019 BankFirst Field # 2
6:00 pm Dicks Sporting Goods Under 8 Boys 1
Titans Under 8 Boys 3
7:00 pm Columbus Nissan Under 8 Boys 5
Galloway Chandler Mckinney Under 8 Boys 5
Thursday, September 26, 2019 BankFirst Field # 1
6:00 pm JDS Wealth Strategies Under 8 Boys 3
Calloway Orthodontics Under 8 Boys 0
7:00 pm Galloway Chandler Mckinney Under 8 Boys 5
Kiwanis Under 8 Boys 0
Thursday, September 26, 2019 BankFirst Field # 2
6:00 pm Titans Under 8 Boys 1
Columbus Nissan Under 8 Boys 6
7:00 pm West Brothers Under 8 Boys 3
Dicks Sporting Goods Under 8 Boys 0
Monday, September 30, 2019 BankFirst Field # 1
6:00 pm Columbus Nissan Under 8 Boys 4
Dicks Sporting Goods Under 8 Boys 2
7:00 pm JDS Wealth Strategies Under 8 Boys 3
West Brothers Under 8 Boys 4
Monday, September 30, 2019 BankFirst Field # 2
6:00 pm Kiwanis Under 8 Boys 0
Titans Under 8 Boys 4
7:00 pm Calloway Orthodontics Under 8 Boys 2
Galloway Chandler Mckinney Under 8 Boys 2
Thursday, October 3, 2019 BankFirst Field # 1
6:00 pm Galloway Chandler Mckinney Under 8 Boys 2
JDS Wealth Strategies Under 8 Boys 3
7:00 pm Dicks Sporting Goods Under 8 Boys 3
Kiwanis Under 8 Boys 0
Thursday, October 3, 2019 BankFirst Field # 2
6:00 pm Titans Under 8 Boys 6
Calloway Orthodontics Under 8 Boys 4
7:00 pm West Brothers Under 8 Boys 5
Columbus Nissan Under 8 Boys 0
Monday, October 7, 2019 BankFirst Field # 1
6:00 pm Galloway Chandler Mckinney Under 8 Boys 2
West Brothers Under 8 Boys 2
7:00 pm Kiwanis Under 8 Boys 1
Columbus Nissan Under 8 Boys 5
Monday, October 7, 2019 BankFirst Field # 2
6:00 pm JDS Wealth Strategies Under 8 Boys 4
Titans Under 8 Boys 1
7:00 pm Calloway Orthodontics Under 8 Boys 1
Dicks Sporting Goods Under 8 Boys 4
Thursday, October 10, 2019 BankFirst Field # 1
6:00 pm Dicks Sporting Goods Under 8 Boys 1
JDS Wealth Strategies Under 8 Boys 2
7:00 pm Titans Under 8 Boys 2
Galloway Chandler Mckinney Under 8 Boys 6
Thursday, October 10, 2019 BankFirst Field # 2
6:00 pm Columbus Nissan Under 8 Boys 4
Calloway Orthodontics Under 8 Boys 6
7:00 pm West Brothers Under 8 Boys 7
Kiwanis Under 8 Boys 0
Monday, October 14, 2019 BankFirst Field # 1
6:00 pm Galloway Chandler Mckinney Under 8 Boys 3
Dicks Sporting Goods Under 8 Boys 1
7:00 pm Calloway Orthodontics Under 8 Boys 1
Kiwanis Under 8 Boys 0
Monday, October 14, 2019 BankFirst Field # 2
6:00 pm JDS Wealth Strategies Under 8 Boys 3
Columbus Nissan Under 8 Boys 2
7:00 pm Titans Under 8 Boys 0
West Brothers Under 8 Boys 1
Thursday, October 17, 2019 BankFirst Field # 1
6:00 pm Galloway Chandler Mckinney Under 8 Boys 2
Columbus Nissan Under 8 Boys 3
7:00 pm Titans Under 8 Boys 2
Dicks Sporting Goods Under 8 Boys 1
Thursday, October 17, 2019 BankFirst Field # 2
6:00 pm West Brothers Under 8 Boys 2
Calloway Orthodontics Under 8 Boys 1
7:00 pm JDS Wealth Strategies Under 8 Boys 4
Kiwanis Under 8 Boys 1
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 BankFirst Field # 1
6:00 pm Columbus Nissan Under 8 Boys 9
Titans Under 8 Boys 4
7:00 pm Calloway Orthodontics Under 8 Boys 1
JDS Wealth Strategies Under 8 Boys 2
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 BankFirst Field # 2
6:00 pm Kiwanis Under 8 Boys 2
Galloway Chandler Mckinney Under 8 Boys 2
7:00 pm Dicks Sporting Goods Under 8 Boys 1
West Brothers Under 8 Boys 7

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/23/2019 8:35:57 AM