UCAL Soccer Game Schedules

Game Scores - Kindergarten Girls

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 ...
FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 ...
9:30 am FS AOS GK Behncke 6 ...
FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 ...
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am FS ROBS GK Athon 3 ...
FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 ...
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am FS SJD GK Knysch 4 ...
FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 ...
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 ...
FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 ...
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 ...
FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 ...
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 ...
FS AOS GK Behncke 6 ...
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 ...
FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 ...
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 ...
FS ROBS GK Athon 3 ...
10:30 am FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 ...
FS SJD GK Knysch 4 ...
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am FS AOS GK Behncke 6 ...
FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 ...
9:30 am FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 ...
FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 ...
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 ...
FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 ...
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am FS ROBS GK Athon 3 ...
FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 ...
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am FS SJD GK Knysch 4 ...
FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 ...
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 ...
FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 ...
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am FS ROBS GK Athon 3 ...
FS SJD GK Knysch 4 ...
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 ...
FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 ...
10:30 am FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 ...
FS AOS GK Behncke 6 ...
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 ...
FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 ...
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 ...
FS ROBS GK Athon 3 ...
9:30 am FS SJD GK Knysch 4 ...
FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 ...
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am FS AOS GK Behncke 6 ...
FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 ...
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 ...
FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 ...
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 ...
FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 ...
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 ...
FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 ...
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 ...
FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 ...
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am FS ROBS GK Athon 3 ...
FS AOS GK Behncke 6 ...
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 ...
FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 ...
10:30 am FS SJD GK Knysch 4 ...
FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 ...
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 ...
FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 ...
9:30 am FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 ...
FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 ...
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am FS AOS GK Behncke 6 ...
FS SJD GK Knysch 4 ...
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 ...
FS ROBS GK Athon 3 ...
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 ...
FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 ...
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 ...
FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 ...
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 ...
FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 ...
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am FS ROBS GK Athon 3 ...
FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 ...
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 ...
FS AOS GK Behncke 6 ...
10:30 am FS SJD GK Knysch 4 ...
FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 ...
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 ...
FS ROBS GK Athon 3 ...
9:30 am FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 ...
FS SJD GK Knysch 4 ...
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 ...
FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 ...
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am FS AOS GK Behncke 6 ...
FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 ...
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 ...
FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 ...

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/9/2019 3:43:03 PM