UCAL Soccer Game Schedules

Game Scores - Kindergarten Boys

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 ...
FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 ...
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 ...
10:30 am FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 ...
FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14 ...
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am FS AOS BK Merideth 8 ...
FS SJD Bk Miller 10 ...
10:30 am FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 ...
FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12 ...
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am FS ROBS BK Huth 3 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15 ...
10:30 am FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 ...
FS SJD BK Craig 13 ...
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am FS SJD BK Summers 9 ...
FS SJD Bk Miller 10 ...
9:30 am FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 ...
FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12 ...
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 ...
FS ROBS BK Huth 3 ...
9:30 am FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 ...
FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14 ...
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am FS AOS BK Merideth 8 ...
FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 ...
9:30 am FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 ...
FS SJD BK Craig 13 ...
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15 ...
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am FS AOS BK Merideth 8 ...
FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12 ...
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 ...
FS ROBS BK Huth 3 ...
10:30 am FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15 ...
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am FS SJD BK Summers 9 ...
FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 ...
10:30 am FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 ...
FS SJD BK Craig 13 ...
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 ...
FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 ...
10:30 am FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 ...
FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14 ...
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am FS SJD Bk Miller 10 ...
FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 ...
9:30 am FS ROBS BK Huth 3 ...
FS SJD BK Craig 13 ...
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 ...
FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 ...
9:30 am FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15 ...
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am FS SJD BK Summers 9 ...
FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12 ...
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 ...
9:30 am FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 ...
FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14 ...
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am FS SJD BK Summers 9 ...
FS SJD BK Craig 13 ...
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am FS ROBS BK Huth 3 ...
FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 ...
10:30 am FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 ...
FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 ...
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am FS SJD Bk Miller 10 ...
FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12 ...
10:30 am FS AOS BK Merideth 8 ...
FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14 ...
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15 ...
10:30 am FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 ...
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 ...
FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12 ...
9:30 am FS SJD BK Summers 9 ...
FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14 ...
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am FS ROBS BK Huth 3 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 ...
9:30 am FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 ...
FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 ...
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am FS SJD Bk Miller 10 ...
FS SJD BK Craig 13 ...
9:30 am FS AOS BK Merideth 8 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15 ...
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 ...
FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 ...
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am FS SJD Bk Miller 10 ...
FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14 ...
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 ...
10:30 am FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 ...
FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 ...
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 ...
FS SJD BK Craig 13 ...
10:30 am FS SJD BK Summers 9 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15 ...
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am FS ROBS BK Huth 3 ...
FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 ...
10:30 am FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 ...
FS AOS BK Merideth 8 ...
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12 ...
FS SJD BK Craig 13 ...
9:30 am FS SJD Bk Miller 10 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15 ...
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 ...
FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 ...
9:30 am FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 ...
FS AOS BK Merideth 8 ...
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 ...
FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14 ...
9:30 am FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 ...
FS SJD BK Summers 9 ...
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am FS ROBS BK Huth 3 ...
FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 ...
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 ...
FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15 ...
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 ...
FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 ...
10:30 am FS ROBS BK Huth 3 ...
FS AOS BK Merideth 8 ...
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12 ...
FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14 ...
10:30 am FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 ...
FS SJD Bk Miller 10 ...
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 ...
FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 ...
10:30 am FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 ...
FS SJD BK Summers 9 ...

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/9/2019 3:43:03 PM