UCAL Soccer Game Schedules

Game Scores - 3-4 Girls

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Monday, March 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 2
SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 2
Monday, March 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 3
SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 0
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 2
SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 0
Thursday, March 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5 0
SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 1
Monday, April 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 2
SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 3
Monday, April 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 0
SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 3
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 2
SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 4
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 3
SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5 1
Monday, April 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 2
SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 1
Monday, April 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 2
SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 0
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 2
SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 1
Monday, April 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 2
SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5 0
Monday, April 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 0
SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 2
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5 0
SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 3
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 2
SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 1
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 0
SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 2
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5 0
SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 4
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 1
SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 0
Monday, April 29, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 1
SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5 0
Monday, April 29, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 1
SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 0
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 0
SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 1
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 1
SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 1
Monday, May 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 1
SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 1
Monday, May 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 1
SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 0
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 Rainout
SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 Rainout
SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 Rainout
SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 Rainout
SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 ...
SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 ...
6:30 pm SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 ...
SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5 ...
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 ...
SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 ...
6:30 pm SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 ...
SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 ...
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 ...
SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 ...
6:30 pm SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 ...
SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 ...

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/16/2019 2:42:54 PM