UCAL Soccer Game Schedules

Game Scores - 1-2 Girls

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Tuesday, March 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 ...
SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 ...
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 ...
SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5 ...
Thursday, March 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 ...
SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4 ...
Monday, April 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4 ...
SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 ...
Monday, April 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5 ...
SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 ...
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 ...
SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 ...
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 ...
SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5 ...
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 ...
SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 ...
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 ...
SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 ...
Friday, April 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:15 pm SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 ...
SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4 ...
Monday, April 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5 ...
SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 ...
Monday, April 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 ...
SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 ...
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 ...
SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 ...
6:30 pm SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4 ...
SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5 ...
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 ...
SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 ...
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4 ...
SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 ...
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5 ...
SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 ...
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 ...
SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 ...
Monday, April 29, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 ...
SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4 ...
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 ...
SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 ...
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Soccer ROB Soccer Field
6:00 pm SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 ...
SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 ...
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 ...
SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 ...
Monday, May 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 ...
SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4 ...
Monday, May 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 ...
SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5 ...
6:30 pm SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 ...
SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 ...

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/16/2019 2:42:54 PM