Master Schedule


<<      May 2019      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1) 6:00 pm Soccer ROB Soccer Field SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3
6:00 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 1 V AOS 4th Girls Kennedy 2 vs V ROBS 4th Girls 3
7:00 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 1 V Kinkaid 5th Girls 2 vs V ROBS 5th Girls 3
8:00 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 1 V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 1 2 vs V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 2 3
2) 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 1-2 Boys Brown 2 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 1 3
5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6
6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 vs SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6
3


4) 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE SS AOS PreK Boys Merideth 2 vs SS AOS PreK Boys Parker 3
8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4 vs SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2
8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5 vs SS ST Annes PK Girls 1
8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW SS ROBS K Girls Dopp 4 vs SS AOS K Girls Turner 2
9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE SS ROBS K Girls Smith/Thyagaraja 5 vs SS ST Annes K Girls DeCarlo 1
9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW SS ROBS K Boys 5 vs SS ST Lukes K Boys 6
9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE SS ST Annes K Boys Gad/Acevedo 1 vs SS AOS K Boys Barning 3
9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW SS AOS K Boys Colen 4 vs SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2
5


6) 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 1-2 Boys Brown 2 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Boys Gremillion 1
5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 1 3 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 2 4
6:00 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 1 V ROBS 4th Girls 3 vs V AOS 4th Girls Goodwin 1
6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3
6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2
7:45 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 1 V SJD 4th Girls Boyd 4 vs V ST Annes 4th Girls McConn/Holt 5
7) 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 vs SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5
6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4
8


9) 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 1-2 Boys Gremillion 1 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 1 3
6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3
6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2
10) 6:00 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 2 4 vs SS AOS 1-2 Boys Brown 211) 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE SS AOS PreK Boys Parker 3 vs SS ST Annes PreK Boys Lorenz 1
8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW SS ST Annes PK Girls 1 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4
8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5
8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2 vs SS ST Annes K Boys Gad/Acevedo 1
9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE SS ST Annes K Girls DeCarlo 1 vs SS ROBS K Girls Dopp 4
9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE SS AOS K Boys Barning 3 vs SS ST Lukes K Boys 6
9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW SS AOS K Boys Colen 4 vs SS ROBS K Boys 5
9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW SS AOS K Girls Turner 2 vs SS AOS K Girls Katz 3
12


13) 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 1-2 Boys Gremillion 1 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 1 3
5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 vs SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5
6:00 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 1 V ROBS 5th Girls 3 vs V ST Annes 5th Girls Levine 4
6:00 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 1 V ROBS 4th Girls 3 vs V AOS 4th Girls Kennedy 2
6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4
6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3
7:00 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 1 V AOS 6th Girls Michael 1 vs V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 2 3
7:00 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 2 V AOS 5th Girls Davis 1 vs V Kinkaid 5th Girls 2
8:00 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 1 V ST Annes 6th Girls Baumeister - McConn 4 vs V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 1 2
8:00 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 2 V 5th Winner Game 1 vs V 5th Winner Game 2
14) 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7
5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 vs SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6
6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5
6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2
7:00 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 1 V ST Annes 6th Girls Baumeister - McConn 4 vs V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 2 3
15) 6:00 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 2 V AOS 4th Girls Goodwin 1 vs V ST Annes 4th Girls McConn/Holt 5
6:30 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 1 V SJD 4th Girls Boyd 4 vs V AOS 4th Girls Kennedy 2
7:00 pm Volleyball ROBS Court 1 V 4th Winner Game 3 vs V 4th Winner Game 2
16) 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1
6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4
17


18) 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE SS ST Annes PreK Boys Lorenz 1 vs SS AOS PreK Boys Merideth 2
8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW SS AOS PreK Girls Beebe 3 vs SS ST Annes PK Girls 1
8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE SS AOS K Girls Katz 3 vs SS ST Annes K Girls DeCarlo 1
8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW SS ROBS K Girls Dopp 4 vs SS ROBS K Girls Smith/Thyagaraja 5
9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE SS AOS K Boys Barning 3 vs SS AOS K Boys Colen 4
9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW SS ST Lukes K Boys 6 vs SS ST Annes K Boys Gad/Acevedo 1
9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2 vs SS ROBS K Boys 5
19


20) 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE SS AOS PreK Boys Parker 3 vs SS ST Annes PreK Boys Lorenz 1
5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5
5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE SS ST Annes PK Girls 1 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4
21) 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE SS ST Annes K Girls DeCarlo 1 vs SS ROBS K Girls Dopp 4
5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW SS AOS K Girls Turner 2 vs SS AOS K Girls Katz 3
22


23


24


25


26


27


28


29


30


31



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 5/16/2019 2:42:54 PM