UCAL Soccer Game Schedules

League Schedule - Kindergarten Girls

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Saturday, September 14, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 vs FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS GK Athon 3 vs FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10
Saturday, September 14, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS SJD GK Knysch 4 vs FS ROBS GK Ballard 9
Saturday, September 14, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 vs FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8
Saturday, September 14, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS AOS GK Behncke 6 vs FS St Annes GK Getschow 7
Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 vs FS ROBS GK Athon 3
Saturday, September 21, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 vs FS St Annes GK Getschow 7
Saturday, September 21, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 vs FS AOS GK Behncke 6
Saturday, September 21, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 vs FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5
Saturday, September 21, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 vs FS SJD GK Knysch 4
Saturday, September 28, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS AOS GK Behncke 6 vs FS ROBS GK Ballard 9
Saturday, September 28, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 vs FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8
Saturday, September 28, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS ROBS GK Athon 3 vs FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS SJD GK Knysch 4 vs FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 vs FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10
Saturday, October 5, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 vs FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8
Saturday, October 5, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 vs FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5
Saturday, October 5, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS GK Athon 3 vs FS SJD GK Knysch 4
Saturday, October 5, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 vs FS AOS GK Behncke 6
Saturday, October 5, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 vs FS St Annes GK Getschow 7
Saturday, October 12, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 vs FS ROBS GK Athon 3
Saturday, October 12, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS AOS GK Behncke 6 vs FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 vs FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10
Saturday, October 12, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 vs FS ROBS GK Ballard 9
Saturday, October 12, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS SJD GK Knysch 4 vs FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 vs FS ROBS GK Ballard 9
Saturday, October 19, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 vs FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8
Saturday, October 19, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 vs FS St Annes GK Getschow 7
Saturday, October 19, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS ROBS GK Athon 3 vs FS AOS GK Behncke 6
Saturday, October 19, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS SJD GK Knysch 4 vs FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5
Saturday, October 26, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 vs FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS AOS GK Behncke 6 vs FS SJD GK Knysch 4
Saturday, October 26, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 vs FS ROBS GK Athon 3
Saturday, October 26, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 vs FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 vs FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10
Saturday, November 2, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 vs FS AOS GK Behncke 6
Saturday, November 2, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 vs FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10
Saturday, November 2, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 vs FS ROBS GK Ballard 9
Saturday, November 2, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS ROBS GK Athon 3 vs FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8
Saturday, November 2, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS SJD GK Knysch 4 vs FS St Annes GK Getschow 7
Saturday, November 9, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 vs FS ROBS GK Athon 3
Saturday, November 9, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 vs FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2
Saturday, November 9, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS AOS GK Behncke 6 vs FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1
Saturday, November 9, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 vs FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5
Saturday, November 9, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 vs FS SJD GK Knysch 4

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/9/2019 3:43:02 PM