UCAL Soccer Game Schedules

League Schedule - Kindergarten Boys

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Saturday, September 14, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS AOS BK Merideth 8 vs FS SJD Bk Miller 10
Saturday, September 14, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 vs FS ROBS BK Garwood 11
Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 vs FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12
Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS SJD BK Summers 9 vs FS SJD Bk Miller 10
Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS ROBS BK Huth 3
Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS AOS BK Merideth 8 vs FS ROBS BK Garwood 11
Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 vs FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12
Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, September 28, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS ROBS BK Huth 3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS SJD BK Summers 9 vs FS ROBS BK Garwood 11
Saturday, September 28, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS ROBS BK Donovan 4
Saturday, September 28, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS AOS BK Merideth 8 vs FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12
Saturday, September 28, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, September 28, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, September 28, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, October 5, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS SJD Bk Miller 10 vs FS ROBS BK Garwood 11
Saturday, October 5, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS ROBS BK Donovan 4
Saturday, October 5, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS SJD BK Summers 9 vs FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12
Saturday, October 5, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5
Saturday, October 5, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, October 5, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, October 5, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, October 12, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS ROBS BK Donovan 4
Saturday, October 12, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS SJD Bk Miller 10 vs FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12
Saturday, October 12, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, October 12, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS SJD BK Summers 9 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, October 12, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6
Saturday, October 12, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS AOS BK Merideth 8 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, October 12, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5
Saturday, October 19, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 vs FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12
Saturday, October 19, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5
Saturday, October 19, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS SJD Bk Miller 10 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, October 19, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6
Saturday, October 19, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS SJD BK Summers 9 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, October 19, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS AOS BK Fakheri 7
Saturday, October 19, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS AOS BK Merideth 8 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, October 26, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 vs FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5
Saturday, October 26, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, October 26, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6
Saturday, October 26, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS SJD Bk Miller 10 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, October 26, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS AOS BK Fakheri 7
Saturday, October 26, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS SJD BK Summers 9 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, October 26, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS AOS BK Merideth 8
Saturday, November 2, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, November 2, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 vs FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6
Saturday, November 2, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, November 2, 2019 8:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS AOS BK Fakheri 7
Saturday, November 2, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS SJD Bk Miller 10 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, November 2, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS AOS BK Merideth 8
Saturday, November 2, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS SJD BK Summers 9
Saturday, November 9, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 vs FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6
Saturday, November 9, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, November 9, 2019 9:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 vs FS AOS BK Fakheri 7
Saturday, November 9, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, November 9, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS AOS BK Merideth 8
Saturday, November 9, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS SJD Bk Miller 10
Saturday, November 9, 2019 10:30 am Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS SJD BK Summers 9

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/9/2019 3:43:02 PM