UCAL Soccer Game Schedules

League Schedule - 3-4 Girls

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, March 25, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1
Monday, March 25, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7
Thursday, March 28, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5 vs SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6
Monday, April 1, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4
Monday, April 1, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6
Thursday, April 4, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 vs SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5
Monday, April 8, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2
Monday, April 8, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1
Monday, April 15, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 vs SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5
Monday, April 15, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 7:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3
Thursday, April 18, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8
Thursday, April 25, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7
Monday, April 29, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 vs SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5
Monday, April 29, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7
Thursday, May 2, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 vs SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6
Monday, May 6, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3
Monday, May 6, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 vs SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4
Thursday, May 9, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3
Thursday, May 9, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 vs SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2
Thursday, May 16, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1
Thursday, May 16, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/16/2019 2:42:54 PM