UCAL Soccer Game Schedules

League Schedule - 1-2 Girls

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 vs SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5
Thursday, March 28, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4
Monday, April 1, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2
Monday, April 1, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7
Thursday, April 4, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 vs SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6
Friday, April 12, 2019 6:15 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4
Monday, April 15, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3
Monday, April 15, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4 vs SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7
Thursday, April 25, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6
Thursday, April 25, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1
Monday, April 29, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 6:00 pm Soccer ROB Soccer Field SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3
   Game moved 4-29
Thursday, May 2, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6
Monday, May 13, 2019 5:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 vs SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5
Monday, May 13, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4
Monday, May 13, 2019 6:30 pm Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/16/2019 2:42:54 PM