UCAL Soccer Game Schedules

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 1-2 Boys
S2 1-2 Girls
S3 2nd Boys
S4 2nd Girls
S5 3-4 Girls
S6 3-4 Girls
S7 3rd Boys
S8 4th Boys
S9 4th Girls
S10 5th Boys
S11 5th Girls
S12 5th Girls
S13 6th Boys
S14 6th Girls
S15 Kindergarten Boys
S16 Kindergarten Girls
S17 PreK Boys
S18 PreK Girls

Saturday, September 8, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 6, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 6, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 pm S16 vs
Saturday, October 6, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 6, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 6, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 6, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 3, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 3, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, November 3, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 3, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, November 3, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, November 3, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 3, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, November 3, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 3, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 3, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S15 vs
Monday, November 26, 2018 Basketball ROB
6:00 pm S11 BB ROB 5th Girls Jordan 1 vs BB SAS 5th Girls Bonilla 6
Monday, November 26, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB AOS 2nd Girls Altenau 3 vs BB ROB 2nd Girls Amiralai 8
Monday, November 26, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S5 BB ROB 3-4 Girls Jordan 1 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Crane 2
Monday, November 26, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Michael 8 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Nicholson 14
Monday, November 26, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2nd Girls Popovic 2 vs BB SAS 2nd Girls Getschow/Scheffler 1
Monday, November 26, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Cokinos 6 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Oliver 10
Monday, November 26, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
7:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Stanich 7 vs BB SAS 3/4 Girls Gregor/Holt 9
Monday, November 26, 2018 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Frew 3 vs BB AOS 6th Boys Randall 6
Monday, November 26, 2018 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Aron 4 vs BB AOS 6th Boys Sahely 5
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S8 BB WUM 4th Boys Frew 3 vs BB SJD 4th Boys Vaughan 8
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Basketball AGOC
7:30 pm S11 BB WUM 5th Girls Girotto 3 vs BB SJD 5th Girls Owsley 4
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB WUM 2nd Girls LaFitte 4 vs BB AOS 2nd Girls Madrid 7
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S5 BB SMS 3-4 Girls Doshi 3 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Lee 13
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S5 BB ROB 3-4 Girls Field 4 vs BB SMS 3-4 Girls Zapata 12
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2nd Girls Jorgensen 5 vs BB SMS 2nd Girls Chapman 6
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Yates 7 vs BB SAS 3rd Boys Burnside/Bayner 9
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
7:30 pm S5 BB WUM 3-4 Girls Jurkash 5 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Synnott 11
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 Basketball ROB
6:00 pm S10 BB ROB 5th Boys Webster 2 vs BB SAS 5th Boys McCauley 1
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S10 BB SMS 5th B Grimes 5 vs BB ROB 5th Boys Quinn 8
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 Basketball ROB
8:00 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Hardee 2 vs BB ROB 6th Boys Field 1
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:00 pm S8 BB AOS 4th Boys Doty 5 vs BB WUM 4th Boys Anderson 6
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Basketball AOS Court Full
8:00 pm S8 BB SJD 4th Boys Neff 1 vs BB SMS 4th Boys Chapman 10
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S8 BB SAS 4th Boys Dominguez 2 vs BB ROB 4th Boys Fanning 9
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S8 BB AOS 4th Boys Sahely 4 vs BB ROB 4th Boys Pacheco 7
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SAS 2nd Boys Gad/Acevedo 5 vs BB SMS 2nd Boys Coddington 11
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB WUM 3rd Boys McClellan 10 vs BB SMS 3rd Boys Herr/Metzen 6
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2nd Boys Bera Blue 7 vs BB SJD 2nd Boys Schaffer 9
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB STL 3rd Boys Gleason 3 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Lewis 13
Thursday, November 29, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
7:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3rd Boys Hollis 1 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Houston 2
Friday, November 30, 2018 Basketball AOS Court Full
6:00 pm S11 BB WUM 5th Girls Kopel 2 vs BB AOS 5th Girls Michael 5
Friday, November 30, 2018 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:00 pm S10 BB WUM 5th Boys Anderson 4 vs BB AOS 5th Boys Kalapatapu 7
Friday, November 30, 2018 Basketball AOS Court Full
8:00 pm S10 BB AOS 5th Boys Caputo 3 vs BB WUM 5th Boys Byrd 6
Friday, November 30, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2nd Boys Bolks 1 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Gildea 2
Friday, November 30, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court A
6:30 pm S3 BB SMS 2nd Boys Fuselier 3 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Nicholson 13
Friday, November 30, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court A
7:30 pm S7 BB SMS 3rd Boys Herbert 5 vs BB STL 3rd Boys Swanson 11
Friday, November 30, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SMS 2nd Boys Breitbeil 4 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Pandya 12
Friday, November 30, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court B
6:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2nd Boys Macperson 6 vs BB SAS 2nd Boys Beirne/Baumeister 10
Friday, November 30, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court B
7:30 pm S7 BB STL 3rd Boys Hamilton 4 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Nguyen 12
Monday, December 3, 2018 Basketball ROB
6:00 pm S10 BB ROB 5th Boys Webster 2 vs BB SMS 5th B Grimes 5
Monday, December 3, 2018 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S13 BB AOS 6th Boys Randall 6 vs BB ROB 6th Boys Field 1
Monday, December 3, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2nd Boys Dawson 8 vs BB SJD 2nd Boys Schaffer 9
Monday, December 3, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Michael 8 vs BB SMS 3-4 Girls Doshi 3
Monday, December 3, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2nd Boys Bolks 1 vs BB SMS 2nd Boys Fuselier 3
Monday, December 3, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S5 BB ROB 3-4 Girls Jordan 1 vs BB SAS 3/4 Girls Gregor/Holt 9
Monday, December 3, 2018 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S10 BB ROB 5th Boys Quinn 8 vs BB Kinkaid 5th Boys
Monday, December 3, 2018 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S13 BB AOS 6th Boys Sahely 5 vs BB WUM 6th Boys Hardee 2
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S10 BB AOS 5th Boys Caputo 3 vs BB WUM 5th Boys Anderson 4
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Basketball AGOC
7:30 pm S10 BB SAS 5th Boys McCauley 1 vs BB AOS 5th Boys Kalapatapu 7
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S8 BB WUM 4th Boys Anderson 6 vs BB AOS 4th Boys Sahely 4
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Pacheco 7 vs BB WUM 4th Boys Frew 3
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB SAS 2nd Girls Getschow/Scheffler 1 vs BB AOS 2nd Girls Madrid 7
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S5 BB WUM 3-4 Girls Jurkash 5 vs BB SMS 3-4 Girls Zapata 12
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB AOS 2nd Girls Altenau 3 vs BB WUM 2nd Girls LaFitte 4
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Sprinkles 8 vs BB SAS 3rd Boys Burnside/Bayner 9
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Fanning 9 vs BB SJD 4th Boys Neff 1
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S8 BB SJD 4th Boys Vaughan 8 vs BB SAS 4th Boys Dominguez 2
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Yates 7 vs BB WUM 3rd Boys McClellan 10
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB STL 3rd Boys Hamilton 4 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Lewis 13
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S7 BB SMS 3rd Boys Herr/Metzen 6 vs BB STL 3rd Boys Swanson 11
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SMS 3rd Boys Herbert 5 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Nguyen 12
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2nd Boys Bera Blue 7 vs BB SAS 2nd Boys Beirne/Baumeister 10
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Stanich 7 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Oliver 10
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Cokinos 6 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Synnott 11
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SMS 2nd Boys Breitbeil 4 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Nicholson 13
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S5 BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Crane 2 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Nicholson 14
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
7:30 pm S5 BB ROB 3-4 Girls Field 4 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Lee 13
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S8 BB SMS 4th Boys Chapman 10 vs BB ROB 4th Boys Bragg 11
Thursday, December 6, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB AOS 5th Girls Michael 5 vs BB ROB 5th Girls Jordan 1
Friday, December 7, 2018 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S7 BB ROB 3rd Boys Hollis 1 vs BB STL 3rd Boys Gleason 3
Friday, December 7, 2018 Basketball ROB
7:45 pm S7 BB SJD 3rd Boys Houston 2 vs BB ROB 3rd Boys Thomas/Huffman/Wright 14
Friday, December 7, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2nd Girls Amiralai 8 vs BB SMS 2nd Girls Chapman 6
Friday, December 7, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court A
6:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2nd Boys Macperson 6 vs BB SMS 2nd Boys Coddington 11
Friday, December 7, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2nd Girls Popovic 2 vs BB SJD 2nd Girls Jorgensen 5
Friday, December 7, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court B
6:30 pm S3 BB SAS 2nd Boys Gad/Acevedo 5 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Pandya 12
Friday, December 7, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Frew 3 vs BB WUM 6th Boys Adams - Sanford
Friday, December 7, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB SJD 5th Girls Owsley 4 vs BB WUM 5th Girls Kopel 2
Monday, December 10, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB SMS 2nd Girls Chapman 6 vs BB ROB 2nd Girls Popovic 2
Monday, December 10, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Stanich 7 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Synnott 11
Monday, December 10, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S5 BB ROB 3-4 Girls Jordan 1 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Oliver 10
Monday, December 10, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB AOS 2nd Girls Madrid 7 vs BB ROB 2nd Girls Amiralai 8
Monday, December 10, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Michael 8 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Field 4
Monday, December 10, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
7:30 pm S5 BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Crane 2 vs BB SMS 3-4 Girls Doshi 3
Monday, December 10, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S10 BB WUM 5th Boys Byrd 6 vs BB ROB 5th Boys Webster 2
Monday, December 10, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S10 BB AOS 5th Boys Kalapatapu 7 vs BB ROB 5th Boys Quinn 8
Monday, December 10, 2018 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S8 BB SAS 4th Boys Dominguez 2 vs BB ROB 4th Boys Bragg 11
Monday, December 10, 2018 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Adams - Sanford vs BB WUM 6th Boys Aron 4
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Hardee 2 vs BB WUM 6th Boys Frew 3
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Basketball AGOC
7:30 pm S13 BB ROB 6th Boys Field 1 vs BB AOS 6th Boys Sahely 5
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB WUM 2nd Girls LaFitte 4 vs BB SAS 2nd Girls Getschow/Scheffler 1
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S5 BB SAS 3/4 Girls Gregor/Holt 9 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Nicholson 14
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S5 BB WUM 3-4 Girls Jurkash 5 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Lee 13
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2nd Girls Jorgensen 5 vs BB AOS 2nd Girls Altenau 3
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Cokinos 6 vs BB SMS 3-4 Girls Zapata 12
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
7:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3rd Boys Houston 2 vs BB STL 3rd Boys Gleason 3
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S10 BB WUM 5th Boys Anderson 4 vs BB SAS 5th Boys McCauley 1
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S10 BB SMS 5th B Grimes 5 vs BB AOS 5th Boys Caputo 3
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2nd Boys Bolks 1 vs BB SMS 2nd Boys Breitbeil 4
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Yates 7 vs BB STL 3rd Boys Swanson 11
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2nd Boys Bera Blue 7 vs BB SMS 2nd Boys Coddington 11
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2nd Boys Bera White 2 vs BB SAS 2nd Boys Gad/Acevedo 5
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Basketball AOS Court B
7:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Sprinkles 8 vs BB WUM 3rd Boys McClellan 10
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Basketball ROB
6:00 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Fanning 9 vs BB AOS 4th Boys Sahely 4
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Pacheco 7 vs BB WUM 4th Boys Anderson 6
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB WUM 5th Girls Kopel 2 vs BB AOS 5th Girls Psifidis 7
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB WUM 5th Girls Girotto 3 vs BB SAS 5th Girls Bonilla 6
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2nd Boys Gildea 2 vs BB SMS 2nd Boys Fuselier 3
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB SAS 3rd Boys Burnside/Bayner 9 vs BB ROB 3rd Boys Thomas/Huffman/Wright 14
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2nd Boys Dawson 8 vs BB SAS 2nd Boys Beirne/Baumeister 10
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3rd Boys Hollis 1 vs BB STL 3rd Boys Hamilton 4
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S8 BB AOS 4th Boys Doty 5 vs BB SJD 4th Boys Vaughan 8
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB SJD 5th Girls Owsley 4 vs BB AOS 5th Girls Michael 5
Thursday, December 13, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S10 BB WUM 5th Boys Byrd 6 vs BB SAS 5th Boys McCauley 1
Friday, December 14, 2018 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SAS 2nd Boys Gad/Acevedo 5 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Nicholson 13
Friday, December 14, 2018 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB SMS 3rd Boys Herr/Metzen 6 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Nguyen 12
Friday, December 14, 2018 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2nd Boys Macperson 6 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Pandya 12
Friday, December 14, 2018 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SMS 3rd Boys Herbert 5 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Lewis 13
Friday, December 14, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
5:30 pm S8 BB WUM 4th Boys Frew 3 vs BB SMS 4th Boys Chapman 10
Friday, December 14, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
6:30 pm S10 BB ROB 5th Boys Webster 2 vs BB AOS 5th Boys Caputo 3
Friday, December 14, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:30 pm S11 BB SAS 5th Girls Bonilla 6 vs BB AOS 5th Girls Psifidis 7
Friday, December 14, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S10 BB AOS 5th Boys Kalapatapu 7 vs BB SMS 5th B Grimes 5
Friday, December 14, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S10 BB Kinkaid 5th Boys vs BB WUM 5th Boys Anderson 4
Monday, December 17, 2018 Basketball ROB
6:00 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Fanning 9 vs BB WUM 4th Boys Frew 3
Monday, December 17, 2018 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Bragg 11 vs BB WUM 4th Boys Anderson 6
Monday, December 17, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Stanich 7 vs BB SMS 3-4 Girls Zapata 12
Monday, December 17, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Michael 8 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Synnott 11
Monday, December 17, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S5 BB SAS 3/4 Girls Gregor/Holt 9 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Oliver 10
Monday, December 17, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S5 BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Crane 2 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Field 4
Monday, December 17, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S5 BB ROB 3-4 Girls Jordan 1 vs BB WUM 3-4 Girls Jurkash 5
Monday, December 17, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
7:30 pm S5 BB SMS 3-4 Girls Doshi 3 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Nicholson 14
Monday, December 17, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB AOS 5th Girls Psifidis 7 vs BB WUM 5th Girls Girotto 3
Monday, December 17, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB ROB 5th Girls Jordan 1 vs BB SJD 5th Girls Owsley 4
Monday, December 17, 2018 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S8 BB AOS 4th Boys Doty 5 vs BB SJD 4th Boys Neff 1
Monday, December 17, 2018 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S13 BB AOS 6th Boys Randall 6 vs BB WUM 6th Boys Hardee 2
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Aron 4 vs BB ROB 6th Boys Field 1
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball AGOC
7:30 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Adams - Sanford vs BB AOS 6th Boys Randall 6
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3rd Boys Hollis 1 vs BB SMS 3rd Boys Herbert 5
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB STL 3rd Boys Gleason 3 vs BB ROB 3rd Boys Thomas/Huffman/Wright 14
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Yates 7 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Nguyen 12
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SMS 3rd Boys Herr/Metzen 6 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Lewis 13
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:30 pm S8 BB SJD 4th Boys Vaughan 8 vs BB AOS 4th Boys Sahely 4
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball ROB
6:00 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Bragg 11 vs BB SJD 4th Boys Neff 1
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Pacheco 7 vs BB AOS 4th Boys Doty 5
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Cokinos 6 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Lee 13
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3rd Boys Houston 2 vs BB STL 3rd Boys Hamilton 4
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S7 BB SAS 3rd Boys Burnside/Bayner 9 vs BB WUM 3rd Boys McClellan 10
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Sprinkles 8 vs BB STL 3rd Boys Swanson 11
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB AOS 5th Girls Michael 5 vs BB WUM 5th Girls Girotto 3
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S8 BB SMS 4th Boys Chapman 10 vs BB SAS 4th Boys Dominguez 2
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
6:30 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Hardee 2 vs BB WUM 6th Boys Adams - Sanford
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:30 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Frew 3 vs BB AOS 6th Boys Sahely 5
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB SAS 5th Girls Bonilla 6 vs BB WUM 5th Girls Kopel 2
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB ROB 5th Girls Jordan 1 vs BB AOS 5th Girls Psifidis 7
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Aron 4 vs BB AOS 6th Boys Randall 6
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S5 BB SMS 3-4 Girls Doshi 3 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Field 4
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S5 BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Crane 2 vs BB WUM 3-4 Girls Jurkash 5
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S5 BB ROB 3-4 Girls Jordan 1 vs BB AOS 3-4 Girls Cokinos 6
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S5 BB SAS 3/4 Girls Gregor/Holt 9 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Synnott 11
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Stanich 7 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Lee 13
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
7:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Michael 8 vs BB SMS 3-4 Girls Zapata 12
Wednesday, January 9, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:00 pm S10 BB ROB 5th Boys Quinn 8 vs BB AOS 5th Boys Caputo 3
Wednesday, January 9, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
8:00 pm S10 BB ROB 5th Boys Webster 2 vs BB WUM 5th Boys Anderson 4
Wednesday, January 9, 2019 Basketball ROB
6:00 pm S7 BB ROB 3rd Boys Hollis 1 vs BB SMS 3rd Boys Herr/Metzen 6
Wednesday, January 9, 2019 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S7 BB WUM 3rd Boys McClellan 10 vs BB ROB 3rd Boys Thomas/Huffman/Wright 14
Wednesday, January 9, 2019 Basketball ROB
8:00 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Adams - Sanford vs BB AOS 6th Boys Sahely 5
Wednesday, January 9, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB WUM 5th Girls Girotto 3 vs BB ROB 5th Girls Jordan 1
Wednesday, January 9, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Aron 4 vs BB WUM 6th Boys Hardee 2
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:00 pm S10 BB Kinkaid 5th Boys vs BB SAS 5th Boys McCauley 1
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
8:00 pm S10 BB WUM 5th Boys Byrd 6 vs BB AOS 5th Boys Kalapatapu 7
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S5 BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Oliver 10 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Nicholson 14
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB SAS 3rd Boys Burnside/Bayner 9 vs BB STL 3rd Boys Swanson 11
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Sprinkles 8 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Nguyen 12
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S7 BB STL 3rd Boys Gleason 3 vs BB STL 3rd Boys Hamilton 4
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3rd Boys Houston 2 vs BB SMS 3rd Boys Herbert 5
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB SJD 5th Girls Owsley 4 vs BB AOS 5th Girls Psifidis 7
Thursday, January 10, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB AOS 5th Girls Michael 5 vs BB SAS 5th Girls Bonilla 6
Friday, January 11, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3rd Boys Hollis 1 vs BB SMS 3rd Boys Herbert 5
Friday, January 11, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2nd Boys Macperson 6 vs BB AOS 2nd Boys Bera White 2
Friday, January 11, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3rd Boys Thomas/Huffman/Wright 14 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Houston 2
Friday, January 11, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:30 pm S10 BB SMS 5th B Grimes 5 vs BB WUM 5th Boys Anderson 4
Monday, January 14, 2019 Basketball ROB
6:00 pm S10 BB ROB 5th Boys Quinn 8 vs BB WUM 5th Boys Byrd 6
Monday, January 14, 2019 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S10 BB ROB 5th Boys Webster 2 vs BB AOS 5th Boys Kalapatapu 7
Monday, January 14, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB AOS 2nd Girls Madrid 7 vs BB SJD 2nd Girls Jorgensen 5
Monday, January 14, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2nd Girls Amiralai 8 vs BB WUM 2nd Girls LaFitte 4
Monday, January 14, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2nd Girls Popovic 2 vs BB AOS 2nd Girls Altenau 3
Monday, January 14, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S4 BB SMS 2nd Girls Chapman 6 vs BB SAS 2nd Girls Getschow/Scheffler 1
Monday, January 14, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
7:30 pm S7 BB STL 3rd Boys Gleason 3 vs BB SMS 3rd Boys Herbert 5
Monday, January 14, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB SAS 5th Girls Bonilla 6 vs BB SJD 5th Girls Owsley 4
Monday, January 14, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Bragg 11 vs BB AOS 4th Boys Sahely 4
Monday, January 14, 2019 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S11 BB WUM 5th Girls Kopel 2 vs BB WUM 5th Girls Girotto 3
Monday, January 14, 2019 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Adams - Sanford vs BB ROB 6th Boys Field 1
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Frew 3 vs BB WUM 6th Boys Aron 4
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Basketball AGOC
7:30 pm S8 BB SJD 4th Boys Neff 1 vs BB WUM 4th Boys Frew 3
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:00 pm S10 BB Kinkaid 5th Boys vs BB SMS 5th B Grimes 5
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
8:00 pm S10 BB ROB 5th Boys Quinn 8 vs BB SAS 5th Boys McCauley 1
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SMS 2nd Boys Fuselier 3 vs BB SMS 2nd Boys Breitbeil 4
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2nd Boys Gildea 2 vs BB SAS 2nd Boys Gad/Acevedo 5
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S7 BB SAS 3rd Boys Burnside/Bayner 9 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Nguyen 12
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2nd Boys Schaffer 9 vs BB SMS 2nd Boys Coddington 11
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2nd Boys Dawson 8 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Pandya 12
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB ROB 5th Girls Jordan 1 vs BB WUM 5th Girls Kopel 2
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S13 BB AOS 6th Boys Sahely 5 vs BB AOS 6th Boys Randall 6
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S5 BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Oliver 10 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Synnott 11
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S5 BB SAS 3/4 Girls Gregor/Holt 9 vs BB SMS 3-4 Girls Zapata 12
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S5 BB SMS 3-4 Girls Doshi 3 vs BB WUM 3-4 Girls Jurkash 5
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2nd Boys Gildea 2 vs BB AOS 2nd Boys Bera White 2
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
7:30 pm S5 BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Crane 2 vs BB AOS 3-4 Girls Cokinos 6
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Basketball ROB
6:00 pm S7 BB STL 3rd Boys Hamilton 4 vs BB ROB 3rd Boys Thomas/Huffman/Wright 14
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S7 BB ROB 3rd Boys Hollis 1 vs BB AOS 3rd Boys Yates 7
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Basketball ROB
8:00 pm S13 BB ROB 6th Boys Field 1 vs BB WUM 6th Boys Frew 3
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S8 BB AOS 4th Boys Doty 5 vs BB SMS 4th Boys Chapman 10
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Pacheco 7 vs BB SJD 4th Boys Vaughan 8
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:00 pm S10 BB AOS 5th Boys Caputo 3 vs BB Kinkaid 5th Boys
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
8:00 pm S10 BB Kinkaid 5th Boys vs BB WUM 5th Boys Byrd 6
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2nd Boys Bolks 1 vs BB SJD 2nd Boys Macperson 6
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Sprinkles 8 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Lewis 13
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2nd Boys Bera Blue 7 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Nicholson 13
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3rd Boys Houston 2 vs BB SMS 3rd Boys Herr/Metzen 6
Thursday, January 17, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Fanning 9 vs BB WUM 4th Boys Anderson 6
Friday, January 18, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Michael 8 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Lee 13
Friday, January 18, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S5 BB ROB 3-4 Girls Field 4 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Nicholson 14
Friday, January 18, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S5 BB ROB 3-4 Girls Jordan 1 vs BB AOS 3-4 Girls Stanich 7
Friday, January 18, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB WUM 3rd Boys McClellan 10 vs BB STL 3rd Boys Swanson 11
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S10 BB ROB 5th Boys Webster 2 vs BB SAS 5th Boys McCauley 1
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Basketball AGOC
7:30 pm S10 BB AOS 5th Boys Caputo 3 vs BB AOS 5th Boys Kalapatapu 7
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
8:00 pm S11 BB AOS 5th Girls Psifidis 7 vs BB AOS 5th Girls Michael 5
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SAS 2nd Boys Beirne/Baumeister 10 vs BB SMS 2nd Boys Coddington 11
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2nd Boys Schaffer 9 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Pandya 12
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S5 BB SAS 3/4 Girls Gregor/Holt 9 vs BB WUM 3-4 Girls Jurkash 5
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SMS 2nd Boys Fuselier 3 vs BB SJD 2nd Boys Dawson 8
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2nd Boys Gildea 2 vs BB SJD 2nd Boys Macperson 6
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
7:30 pm S5 BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Crane 2 vs BB SMS 3-4 Girls Zapata 12
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S8 BB SJD 4th Boys Vaughan 8 vs BB WUM 4th Boys Anderson 6
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Fanning 9 vs BB AOS 4th Boys Doty 5
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 Basketball ROB
6:00 pm S11 BB AOS 5th Girls Psifidis 7 vs BB ROB 5th Girls Jordan 1
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S11 BB WUM 5th Girls Kopel 2 vs BB SJD 5th Girls Owsley 4
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 Basketball ROB
8:00 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Adams - Sanford vs BB WUM 6th Boys Frew 3
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S8 BB SMS 4th Boys Chapman 10 vs BB AOS 4th Boys Sahely 4
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S8 BB SJD 4th Boys Neff 1 vs BB SAS 4th Boys Dominguez 2
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB SAS 2nd Girls Getschow/Scheffler 1 vs BB AOS 2nd Girls Altenau 3
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2nd Girls Jorgensen 5 vs BB ROB 2nd Girls Amiralai 8
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB WUM 2nd Girls LaFitte 4 vs BB ROB 2nd Girls Popovic 2
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S4 BB SMS 2nd Girls Chapman 6 vs BB AOS 2nd Girls Madrid 7
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:30 pm S10 BB Kinkaid 5th Boys vs BB WUM 5th Boys Byrd 6
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S5 BB SMS 3-4 Girls Doshi 3 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Jordan 1
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball ROB
8:00 pm S13 BB ROB 6th Boys Field 1 vs BB WUM 6th Boys Frew 3
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2nd Boys Bera White 2 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Nicholson 13
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2nd Boys Bolks 1 vs BB AOS 2nd Boys Bera Blue 7
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Yates 7 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Lewis 13
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SMS 2nd Boys Coddington 11 vs BB SMS 2nd Boys Breitbeil 4
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S3 BB SAS 2nd Boys Beirne/Baumeister 10 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Gildea 2
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
7:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Stanich 7 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Lee 13
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S8 BB WUM 4th Boys Frew 3 vs BB ROB 4th Boys Bragg 11
Thursday, January 24, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Pacheco 7 vs BB SAS 4th Boys Dominguez 2
Friday, January 25, 2019 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S5 BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Oliver 10 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Synnott 11
Friday, January 25, 2019 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S7 BB STL 3rd Boys Gleason 3 vs BB ROB 3rd Boys Hollis 1
Friday, January 25, 2019 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3rd Boys Thomas/Huffman/Wright 14 vs BB AOS 3rd Boys Sprinkles 8
Friday, January 25, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S10 BB AOS 5th Boys Caputo 3 vs BB ROB 5th Boys Quinn 8
Friday, January 25, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S10 BB WUM 5th Boys Anderson 4 vs BB ROB 5th Boys Webster 2
Monday, January 28, 2019 Basketball ROB
6:00 pm S11 BB ROB 5th Girls Jordan 1 vs BB WUM 5th Girls Kopel 2
Monday, January 28, 2019 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S8 BB ROB 4th Boys Bragg 11 vs BB SAS 4th Boys Dominguez 2
Monday, January 28, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB WUM 2nd Girls LaFitte 4 vs BB SJD 2nd Girls Jorgensen 5
Monday, January 28, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2nd Girls Popovic 2 vs BB AOS 2nd Girls Madrid 7
Monday, January 28, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S5 BB ROB 3-4 Girls Field 4 vs BB AOS 3-4 Girls Michael 8
Monday, January 28, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2nd Girls Amiralai 8 vs BB SAS 2nd Girls Getschow/Scheffler 1
Monday, January 28, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S4 BB AOS 2nd Girls Altenau 3 vs BB SMS 2nd Girls Chapman 6
Monday, January 28, 2019 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S13 BB AOS 6th Boys Randall 6 vs BB WUM 6th Boys Aron 4
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S8 BB SMS 4th Boys Chapman 10 vs BB ROB 4th Boys Pacheco 7
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Basketball AGOC
7:30 pm S8 BB WUM 4th Boys Frew 3 vs BB AOS 4th Boys Doty 5
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2nd Boys Schaffer 9 vs BB SAS 2nd Boys Gad/Acevedo 5
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S4 BB SMS 2nd Girls Chapman 6 vs BB ROB 2nd Girls Amiralai 8
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Sprinkles 8 vs BB STL 3rd Boys Swanson 11
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2nd Boys Bera White 2 vs BB SJD 2nd Boys Dawson 8
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2nd Girls Jorgensen 5 vs BB ROB 2nd Girls Popovic 2
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
5:30 pm S11 BB SJD 5th Girls Owsley 4 vs BB SAS 5th Girls Bonilla 6
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S10 BB WUM 5th Boys Anderson 4 vs BB AOS 5th Boys Caputo 3
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S10 BB Kinkaid 5th Boys vs BB SMS 5th B Grimes 5
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2nd Boys Dawson 8 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Gildea 2
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2nd Boys Bolks 1 vs BB SAS 2nd Boys Gad/Acevedo 5
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
7:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3rd Boys Thomas/Huffman/Wright 14 vs BB ROB 3rd Boys Hollis 1
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2nd Boys Schaffer 9 vs BB SMS 2nd Boys Fuselier 3
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2nd Boys Bera Blue 7 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Pandya 12
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
7:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Yates 7 vs BB STL 3rd Boys Gleason 3
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
6:30 pm S13 BB ROB 6th Boys Field 1 vs BB AOS 6th Boys Sahely 5
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:30 pm S13 BB WUM 6th Boys Hardee 2 vs BB AOS 6th Boys Randall 6
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
7:00 pm S7 BB SMS 3rd Boys Herr/Metzen 6 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Lewis 13
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Basketball ROB
6:00 pm S8 BB SMS 4th Boys Chapman 10 vs BB ROB 4th Boys Fanning 9
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Stanich 7 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Oliver 10
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Cokinos 6 vs BB SAS 3/4 Girls Gregor/Holt 9
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S5 BB ROB 3-4 Girls Jordan 1 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Field 4
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S5 BB ROB 3-4 Girls Nicholson 14 vs BB SJD 3rd-4th Girls Crane 2
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
7:30 pm S7 BB SAS 3rd Boys Burnside/Bayner 9 vs BB WUM 3rd Boys McClellan 10
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S8 BB SAS 4th Boys Dominguez 2 vs BB AOS 4th Boys Doty 5
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S8 BB SJD 4th Boys Vaughan 8 vs BB AOS 4th Boys Sahely 4
Thursday, January 31, 2019 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S8 BB SJD 4th Boys Neff 1 vs BB WUM 4th Boys Anderson 6
Friday, February 1, 2019 Basketball ROB
6:00 pm S7 BB SMS 3rd Boys Herbert 5 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Houston 2
Friday, February 1, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
5:30 pm S11 BB AOS 5th Girls Psifidis 7 vs BB WUM 5th Girls Kopel 2
Friday, February 1, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
6:30 pm S11 BB AOS 5th Girls Michael 5 vs BB SJD 5th Girls Owsley 4
Monday, February 4, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S7 BB STL 3rd Boys Hamilton 4 vs BB WUM 3rd Boys McClellan 10
Monday, February 4, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB STL 3rd Boys Swanson 11 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Lewis 13
Monday, February 4, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3rd Boys Nguyen 12 vs BB SMS 3rd Boys Herbert 5
Monday, February 4, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Yates 7 vs BB ROB 3rd Boys Thomas/Huffman/Wright 14
Monday, February 4, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S13 BB AOS 6th Boys Sahely 5 vs BB AOS 6th Boys Randall 6
Tuesday, February 5, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SMS 2nd Boys Coddington 11 vs BB SJD 2nd Boys Macperson 6
Tuesday, February 5, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2nd Boys Pandya 12 vs BB SAS 2nd Boys Gad/Acevedo 5
Tuesday, February 5, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S8 BB SMS 4th Boys Chapman 10 vs BB AOS 4th Boys Doty 5
Tuesday, February 5, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB AOS 5th Girls Psifidis 7 vs BB SJD 5th Girls Owsley 4
Tuesday, February 5, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S8 BB AOS 4th Boys Sahely 4 vs BB Playoff team 2
Wednesday, February 6, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2nd Boys Macperson 6 vs BB ROB 2nd Boys Nicholson 13
Wednesday, February 6, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court B
6:30 pm S3 BB SAS 2nd Boys Beirne/Baumeister 10 vs BB SMS 2nd Boys Breitbeil 4
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3rd Boys Yates 7 vs BB SJD 3rd Boys Lewis 13
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:00 pm S5 BB AOS 3-4 Girls Stanich 7 vs BB ROB 3-4 Girls Jordan 1
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S5 BB ROB 3-4 Girls Nicholson 14 vs BB Playoff team 2
Thursday, February 7, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3rd Boys Nguyen 12 vs BB WUM 3rd Boys McClellan 10
Monday, March 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS AOS 1-2 Boys Brown 2 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Boys Gremillion 1
Monday, March 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1
Monday, March 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 1 3 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 2 4
Monday, March 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 vs SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V AOS 4th Girls Goodwin 1 vs V SJD 4th Girls Boyd 4
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 V Kinkaid 5th Girls 2 vs V AOS 5th Girls Davis 1
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S14 V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 1 2 vs V AOS 6th Girls Michael 1
Thursday, March 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4
Thursday, March 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5 vs SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6
Thursday, March 28, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V AOS 4th Girls Kennedy 2 vs V ROBS 4th Girls 3
Thursday, March 28, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 V ROBS 5th Girls 3 vs V ST Annes 5th Girls Levine 4
Thursday, March 28, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S14 V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 2 3 vs V ST Annes 6th Girls Baumeister - McConn 4
Saturday, March 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S17 SS ST Annes PreK Boys Lorenz 1 vs SS AOS PreK Boys Merideth 2
Saturday, March 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S16 SS AOS K Girls Turner 2 vs SS AOS K Girls Katz 3
Saturday, March 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S18 SS ST Annes PK Girls 1 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4
Saturday, March 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S15 SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2 vs SS ST Annes K Boys Gad/Acevedo 1
Saturday, March 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2 vs SS AOS PreK Girls Beebe 3
Saturday, March 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S15 SS AOS K Boys Barning 3 vs SS ST Lukes K Boys 6
Saturday, March 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S16 SS ST Annes K Girls DeCarlo 1 vs SS ROBS K Girls Dopp 4
Saturday, March 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S15 SS AOS K Boys Colen 4 vs SS ROBS K Boys 5
Monday, April 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2
Monday, April 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4
Monday, April 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1
Monday, April 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 2 4 vs SS AOS 1-2 Boys Brown 2
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS ST Annes 1-2 Boys Gremillion 1 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 1 3
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 vs SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 vs SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V SJD 4th Girls Boyd 4 vs V ST Annes 4th Girls McConn/Holt 5
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 V AOS 5th Girls Davis 1 vs V ROBS 5th Girls 3
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S14 V AOS 6th Girls Michael 1 vs V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 2 3
Saturday, April 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S17 SS AOS PreK Boys Merideth 2 vs SS AOS PreK Boys Parker 3
Saturday, April 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S15 SS ST Lukes K Boys 6 vs SS ST Annes K Boys Gad/Acevedo 1
Saturday, April 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Beebe 3 vs SS ST Annes PK Girls 1
Saturday, April 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S16 SS ROBS K Girls Dopp 4 vs SS ROBS K Girls Smith/Thyagaraja 5
Saturday, April 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S18 SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5
Saturday, April 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S15 SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2 vs SS ROBS K Boys 5
Saturday, April 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S15 SS AOS K Boys Barning 3 vs SS AOS K Boys Colen 4
Saturday, April 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S16 SS AOS K Girls Katz 3 vs SS ST Annes K Girls DeCarlo 1
Monday, April 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 2 4 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Boys Gremillion 1
Monday, April 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2
Monday, April 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS AOS 1-2 Boys Brown 2 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 1 3
Monday, April 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8
Monday, April 8, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V ST Annes 4th Girls McConn/Holt 5 vs V ROBS 4th Girls 3
Monday, April 8, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S9 V AOS 4th Girls Goodwin 1 vs V AOS 4th Girls Kennedy 2
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 V ST Annes 5th Girls Levine 4 vs V AOS 5th Girls Davis 1
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S14 V ST Annes 6th Girls Baumeister - McConn 4 vs V AOS 6th Girls Michael 1
Thursday, April 11, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 V Kinkaid 5th Girls 2 vs V ROBS 5th Girls 3
Thursday, April 11, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S14 V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 1 2 vs V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 2 3
Friday, April 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:15 pm S2 SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4
Friday, April 12, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V ROBS 4th Girls 3 vs V AOS 4th Girls Goodwin 1
Friday, April 12, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 V ST Annes 5th Girls Levine 4 vs V Kinkaid 5th Girls 2
Friday, April 12, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S14 V ST Annes 6th Girls Baumeister - McConn 4 vs V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 1 2
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S17 SS AOS PreK Boys Parker 3 vs SS ST Annes PreK Boys Lorenz 1
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S16 SS ST Annes K Girls DeCarlo 1 vs SS AOS K Girls Turner 2
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S18 SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5 vs SS AOS PreK Girls Beebe 3
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S15 SS ST Lukes K Boys 6 vs SS AOS K Boys Colen 4
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S18 SS ST Annes PK Girls 1 vs SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S15 SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2 vs SS AOS K Boys Barning 3
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S16 SS ROBS K Girls Smith/Thyagaraja 5 vs SS AOS K Girls Katz 3
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S15 SS ST Annes K Boys Gad/Acevedo 1 vs SS ROBS K Boys 5
Monday, April 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3
Monday, April 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 vs SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5
Monday, April 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2
Monday, April 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4
Monday, April 15, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V ST Annes 4th Girls McConn/Holt 5 vs V AOS 4th Girls Kennedy 2
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4 vs SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S6 SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS AOS 1-2 Boys Brown 2 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Boys Gremillion 1
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V AOS 4th Girls Kennedy 2 vs V ST Annes 4th Girls McConn/Holt 5
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 V Kinkaid 5th Girls 2 vs V AOS 5th Girls Davis 1
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S14 V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 1 2 vs V AOS 6th Girls Michael 1
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 1 3 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 2 4
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V ROBS 4th Girls 3 vs V SJD 4th Girls Boyd 4
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 V ROBS 5th Girls 3 vs V ST Annes 5th Girls Levine 4
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S14 V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 2 3 vs V ST Annes 6th Girls Baumeister - McConn 4
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V ST Annes 4th Girls McConn/Holt 5 vs V AOS 4th Girls Goodwin 1
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 V AOS 5th Girls Davis 1 vs V ROBS 5th Girls 3
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S14 V AOS 6th Girls Michael 1 vs V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 2 3
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S17 SS ST Annes PreK Boys Lorenz 1 vs SS AOS PreK Boys Merideth 2
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S15 SS ROBS K Boys 5 vs SS AOS K Boys Barning 3
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 pm S15 SS ST Lukes K Boys 6 vs SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Beebe 3 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S16 SS AOS K Girls Turner 2 vs SS ROBS K Girls Smith/Thyagaraja 5
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S15 SS AOS K Boys Colen 4 vs SS ST Annes K Boys Gad/Acevedo 1
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S16 SS AOS K Girls Katz 3 vs SS ROBS K Girls Dopp 4
Monday, April 29, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4
Monday, April 29, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 vs SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5
Monday, April 29, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1
Monday, April 29, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V SJD 4th Girls Boyd 4 vs V ROBS 4th Girls 3
Monday, April 29, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 V ST Annes 5th Girls Levine 4 vs V Kinkaid 5th Girls 2
Monday, April 29, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S14 V ST Annes 6th Girls Baumeister - McConn 4 vs V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 1 2
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 2 4 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Boys Gremillion 1
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V AOS 4th Girls Goodwin 1 vs V SJD 4th Girls Boyd 4
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 V ST Annes 5th Girls Levine 4 vs V AOS 5th Girls Davis 1
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S14 V ST Annes 6th Girls Baumeister - McConn 4 vs V AOS 6th Girls Michael 1
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Soccer ROB Soccer Field
6:00 pm S2 SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V AOS 4th Girls Kennedy 2 vs V ROBS 4th Girls 3
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 V Kinkaid 5th Girls 2 vs V ROBS 5th Girls 3
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S14 V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 1 2 vs V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 2 3
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS AOS 1-2 Boys Brown 2 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 1 3
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 vs SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Gilbane 6
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S17 SS AOS PreK Boys Merideth 2 vs SS AOS PreK Boys Parker 3
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S16 SS ROBS K Girls Smith/Thyagaraja 5 vs SS ST Annes K Girls DeCarlo 1
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S18 SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4 vs SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S15 SS ROBS K Boys 5 vs SS ST Lukes K Boys 6
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S18 SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5 vs SS ST Annes PK Girls 1
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S15 SS ST Annes K Boys Gad/Acevedo 1 vs SS AOS K Boys Barning 3
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S16 SS ROBS K Girls Dopp 4 vs SS AOS K Girls Turner 2
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S15 SS AOS K Boys Colen 4 vs SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2
Monday, May 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS AOS 1-2 Boys Brown 2 vs SS ST Annes 1-2 Boys Gremillion 1
Monday, May 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3
Monday, May 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 1 3 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 2 4
Monday, May 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2
Monday, May 6, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V ROBS 4th Girls 3 vs V AOS 4th Girls Goodwin 1
Monday, May 6, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:45 pm S9 V SJD 4th Girls Boyd 4 vs V ST Annes 4th Girls McConn/Holt 5
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 vs SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS ST Annes 1-2 Boys Gremillion 1 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 1 3
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2
Friday, May 10, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:00 pm S1 SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 2 4 vs SS AOS 1-2 Boys Brown 2
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S17 SS AOS PreK Boys Parker 3 vs SS ST Annes PreK Boys Lorenz 1
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S15 SS AOS K Boys Barning 3 vs SS ST Lukes K Boys 6
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S16 SS ST Annes K Girls DeCarlo 1 vs SS ROBS K Girls Dopp 4
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S18 SS ST Annes PK Girls 1 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S15 SS AOS K Boys Colen 4 vs SS ROBS K Boys 5
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S16 SS AOS K Girls Turner 2 vs SS AOS K Girls Katz 3
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S15 SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2 vs SS ST Annes K Boys Gad/Acevedo 1
Monday, May 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 SS ST Annes 1-2 Boys Gremillion 1 vs SS ROBS 1-2 Boys 1 3
Monday, May 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls O'Sulleabhain/Turner 1 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Seaberg/Robles 4
Monday, May 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 SS ROBS 1-2 Girls Martin 7 vs SS Awty 1-2 Girls Roberts 5
Monday, May 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 SS ST Annes 1-2 Girls Ramirez 2 vs SS AOS 1-2 Girls Anaipakos/Melvin 3
Monday, May 13, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S9 V ROBS 4th Girls 3 vs V AOS 4th Girls Kennedy 2
Monday, May 13, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 V ROBS 5th Girls 3 vs V ST Annes 5th Girls Levine 4
Monday, May 13, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S14 V AOS 6th Girls Michael 1 vs V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 2 3
Monday, May 13, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S14 V ST Annes 6th Girls Baumeister - McConn 4 vs V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 1 2
Monday, May 13, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 2
7:00 pm S12 V AOS 5th Girls Davis 1 vs V Kinkaid 5th Girls 2
Monday, May 13, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 2
8:00 pm S12 V 5th Winner Game 1 vs V 5th Winner Game 2
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S6 SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4 vs SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Jones 7
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS Awty 3-4 Girls Barnes 5
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S6 SS AOS 3-4 Girls Michael/Cokinos 3 vs SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Baumeister 2
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S14 V ST Annes 6th Girls Baumeister - McConn 4 vs V Kinkaid 6th Girls Team 2 3
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:30 pm S9 V SJD 4th Girls Boyd 4 vs V AOS 4th Girls Kennedy 2
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S9 V 4th Winner Game 3 vs V 4th Winner Game 2
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 2
6:00 pm S9 V AOS 4th Girls Goodwin 1 vs V ST Annes 4th Girls McConn/Holt 5
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S6 SS ROBS 3-4 Girls Schwausch 8 vs SS ST Annes 3-4 Girls Todd 1
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 SS ST Johns 3-4 Girls Sarabia 6 vs SS AOS 3-4 Girls Seaberg 4
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S17 SS ST Annes PreK Boys Lorenz 1 vs SS AOS PreK Boys Merideth 2
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S15 SS AOS K Boys Barning 3 vs SS AOS K Boys Colen 4
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Beebe 3 vs SS ST Annes PK Girls 1
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S15 SS ST Lukes K Boys 6 vs SS ST Annes K Boys Gad/Acevedo 1
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S16 SS AOS K Girls Katz 3 vs SS ST Annes K Girls DeCarlo 1
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S15 SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2 vs SS ROBS K Boys 5
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S16 SS ROBS K Girls Dopp 4 vs SS ROBS K Girls Smith/Thyagaraja 5
Monday, May 20, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
5:30 pm S17 SS AOS PreK Boys Parker 3 vs SS ST Annes PreK Boys Lorenz 1
Monday, May 20, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
5:30 pm S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5
Monday, May 20, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
5:30 pm S18 SS ST Annes PK Girls 1 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
5:30 pm S16 SS ST Annes K Girls DeCarlo 1 vs SS ROBS K Girls Dopp 4
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
5:30 pm S16 SS AOS K Girls Turner 2 vs SS AOS K Girls Katz 3

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/16/2019 2:42:49 PM