UCAL Soccer Game Schedules

Location Schedule - Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Location Notes



Field in the South East corner of the main St. Lukes field.


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 1-2 Boys
S2 1-2 Girls
S3 2nd Boys
S4 2nd Girls
S5 3-4 Girls
S6 3-4 Girls
S7 3rd Boys
S8 4th Boys
S9 4th Girls
S10 5th Boys
S11 5th Girls
S12 5th Girls
S13 6th Boys
S14 6th Girls
S15 Kindergarten Boys
S16 Kindergarten Girls
S17 PreK Boys
S18 PreK Girls

Saturday, September 8, 2018
8:30 am S16 vs
9:30 am S15 vs
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018
8:30 am S16 vs
9:30 am S15 vs
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018
8:30 am S15 vs
9:30 am S16 vs
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 6, 2018
8:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018
8:30 am S16 vs
9:30 am S15 vs
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018
8:30 am S15 vs
9:30 am S16 vs
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018
8:30 am S16 vs
9:30 am S15 vs
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 3, 2018
8:30 am S15 vs
9:30 am S16 vs
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018
8:30 am S15 vs
9:30 am S16 vs
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, March 30, 2019
8:30 am S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2 vs SS AOS PreK Girls Beebe 3
9:30 am S15 SS AOS K Boys Barning 3 vs SS ST Lukes K Boys 6
Saturday, April 6, 2019
8:30 am S18 SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5
9:30 am S15 SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2 vs SS ROBS K Boys 5
Saturday, April 13, 2019
8:30 am S18 SS ST Annes PK Girls 1 vs SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2
9:30 am S15 SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2 vs SS AOS K Boys Barning 3
Saturday, April 27, 2019
8:30 am S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Beebe 3 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4
9:30 am S16 SS AOS K Girls Turner 2 vs SS ROBS K Girls Smith/Thyagaraja 5
Saturday, May 4, 2019
8:30 am S18 SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5 vs SS ST Annes PK Girls 1
9:30 am S15 SS ST Annes K Boys Gad/Acevedo 1 vs SS AOS K Boys Barning 3
Saturday, May 11, 2019
8:30 am S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5
Saturday, May 18, 2019
8:30 am S16 SS AOS K Girls Katz 3 vs SS ST Annes K Girls DeCarlo 1
9:30 am S15 SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2 vs SS ROBS K Boys 5
Monday, May 20, 2019
5:30 pm S18 SS ST Annes PK Girls 1 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
5:30 pm S16 SS ST Annes K Girls DeCarlo 1 vs SS ROBS K Girls Dopp 4

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/16/2019 2:42:48 PM