UCAL Soccer Game Schedules

Location Schedule - Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Location Notes



Field in North West corner of the main St. Lukes Field


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 1-2 Boys
S2 1-2 Girls
S3 2nd Boys
S4 2nd Girls
S5 3-4 Girls
S6 3-4 Girls
S7 3rd Boys
S8 4th Boys
S9 4th Girls
S10 5th Boys
S11 5th Girls
S12 5th Girls
S13 6th Boys
S14 6th Girls
S15 Kindergarten Boys
S16 Kindergarten Girls
S17 PreK Boys
S18 PreK Girls

Saturday, September 8, 2018
8:30 am S16 vs
9:30 am S15 vs
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 22, 2018
8:30 am S16 vs
9:30 am S15 vs
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, September 29, 2018
8:30 am S15 vs
9:30 am S15 vs
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 6, 2018
8:30 am S15 vs
9:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 13, 2018
8:30 am S16 vs
9:30 am S15 vs
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, October 20, 2018
8:30 am S15 vs
9:30 am S15 vs
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, October 27, 2018
8:30 am S16 vs
9:30 am S15 vs
10:30 am S15 vs
Saturday, November 3, 2018
8:30 am S15 vs
9:30 am S16 vs
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, November 10, 2018
8:30 am S15 vs
9:30 am S15 vs
10:30 am S16 vs
Saturday, March 30, 2019
8:30 am S18 SS ST Annes PK Girls 1 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4
9:30 am S15 SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2 vs SS ST Annes K Boys Gad/Acevedo 1
Saturday, April 6, 2019
8:30 am S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Beebe 3 vs SS ST Annes PK Girls 1
9:30 am S16 SS ROBS K Girls Dopp 4 vs SS ROBS K Girls Smith/Thyagaraja 5
Saturday, April 13, 2019
8:30 am S18 SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5 vs SS AOS PreK Girls Beebe 3
9:30 am S15 SS ST Lukes K Boys 6 vs SS AOS K Boys Colen 4
Saturday, April 27, 2019
8:30 am S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5
9:30 pm S15 SS ST Lukes K Boys 6 vs SS ST Annes K Boys Boulmay/McGovern 2
Saturday, May 4, 2019
8:30 am S18 SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4 vs SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2
9:30 am S15 SS ROBS K Boys 5 vs SS ST Lukes K Boys 6
Saturday, May 11, 2019
8:30 am S18 SS ST Annes PK Girls 1 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Heins 4
9:30 am S15 SS AOS K Boys Colen 4 vs SS ROBS K Boys 5
9:30 am S16 SS AOS K Girls Turner 2 vs SS AOS K Girls Katz 3
Saturday, May 18, 2019
8:30 am S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Beebe 3 vs SS ST Annes PK Girls 1
9:30 am S15 SS ST Lukes K Boys 6 vs SS ST Annes K Boys Gad/Acevedo 1
Monday, May 20, 2019
5:30 pm S18 SS AOS PreK Girls Lonergan 2 vs SS ROBS PreK Girls Garwood/Proler 5

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/16/2019 2:42:48 PM