UCAL Basketball League Website

Team Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


Click on a team below to view its schedule



BB 4 girls playoff team 1
BB 4 girls playoff team 2
BB 4th playoff team 1
BB 4th playoff team 2
BB 5th Grade Boys Playoff Team 2
BB 6th Boys Team 1
BB 6th Boys Team 2
BB AOS 2 B Gracely 11
BB AOS 2 B Yates 9
BB AOS 2 G Doyle 6
BB AOS 3 B Bera 7
BB AOS 3 B Parker 8
BB AOS 3 G Chambers 9
BB AOS 3 G Madrid 7
BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n
BB AOS 4 B Willinger 7s
BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7
BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3
BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9
BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3
BB AOS 5 G Lerner 1
BB AOS 5 G Stanich 6
BB AOS 6 B Caputo 7
BB AOS 6 B Michael 5
BB ROB 2 B Hamner 1
BB ROB 2 B Russell 8
BB ROB 2 G Berry 9
BB ROB 2 G Synnott 3
BB ROB 3 B Gildea 1
BB ROB 3 B Russell 14
BB ROB 3 B Stanton 13
BB ROB 3 G Howell 2
BB ROB 3 G Kohlhause 3
BB ROB 3 G Wood 4
BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n
BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s
BB ROB 4 G Jones 8
BB ROB 4 G Synnott 2
BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1
BB ROB 5 B Forney 6
BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5
BB ROB 5 G Field 2
BB ROB 5 G Jordan 5
BB SA 2 G Tyner 7
BB SA 3 B Clark 6
BB SA 3 B Gad 9
BB SA 3 G Getschow 5
BB SA 4 B Almodovar 1n
BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s
BB SA 4 G Schneider 1
BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7
BB SA 5 G Gregor 8
BB SJD 2 B Bonham 2
BB SJD 2 B Greenberg 7
BB SJD 2 B Miller 10
BB SJD 2 G Badlani 10
BB SJD 2 G Simons 2
BB SJD 2 G Zdeblick 1
BB SJD 3 B Alagarsamy 5
BB SJD 3 B Macpherson 10
BB SJD 3 B Schaffer 4
BB SJD 3 G Neff 1
BB SJD 4 B Gentle 6n
BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s
BB SJD 4 G Oliver 5
BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8
BB SJD 5 B Neff 4
BB SJD 5 G Boyd 3
BB SJD 5 G Lee 4
BB SL 4 B Hamilton/Hyman 2n
BB SL 4 B Houston 5n
BB SL 4 B Raynes/Gleason 8s
BB SL 4 B Swanson/Absmeier 2s
BB SL 6 B Soussan 3
BB SL 6B Dowell 6
BB SM 2 B Breitbeil 3
BB SM 2 B Fusilier 6
BB SM 2 G Chapman-Ramirez 5
BB SM 3 B Elkins 2
BB SM 3 G Koush 6
BB SM 4 B Blasingame 8n
BB SM 4 B Metzen/Herr 6s
BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6
BB WUM 2 B Houston 4
BB WUM 2 B Moon 5
BB WUM 2 G Butler 8
BB WUM 2 G McQuire 4
BB WUM 3 B Bolks / Girotto 11
BB WUM 3 B Voelte 3
BB WUM 3 B Wright 12
BB WUM 3 G Lafitte 8
BB WUM 4 B Armstrong 3n
BB WUM 4 B Fricker/Bloom 4s
BB WUM 4 B Moody 4n
BB WUM 4 G Stewart 4
BB WUM 5 B Frew 10
BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2
BB WUM 5 G Maurer 9
BB WUM 6 B Anderson 1
BB WUM 6 B Aron 4
BB WUM 6 B Byrd/Graf 2

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/11/2020 12:42:56 PM