UCAL Basketball League Website

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 1st Grade Boys
S2 1st Grade Girls
S3 2nd Boys
S4 2nd Girls
S5 2nd Grade Boys
S6 2nd Grade Girls
S7 3rd Boys
S8 3rd Girls
S9 3rd Grade Boys
S10 3rd Grade Girls
S11 4th Boys
S12 4th Girls
S13 4th Girls
S14 4th Grade Boys
S15 4th Grade Girls
S16 5th Boys
S17 5th Girls
S18 5th Girls
S19 6th Boys
S20 6th Girls
S21 Kindergarten Boys
S22 Kindergarten Girls

Tuesday, March 26, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S17 vs
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S20 vs
Thursday, March 28, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Thursday, March 28, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S17 vs
Thursday, March 28, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S20 vs
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S17 vs
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S20 vs
Monday, April 8, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Monday, April 8, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 vs
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S17 vs
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S20 vs
Thursday, April 11, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S17 vs
Thursday, April 11, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S20 vs
Friday, April 12, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Friday, April 12, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S17 vs
Friday, April 12, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S20 vs
Monday, April 15, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S17 vs
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S20 vs
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S17 vs
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S20 vs
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S17 vs
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S20 vs
Monday, April 29, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Monday, April 29, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S17 vs
Monday, April 29, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S20 vs
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S17 vs
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S20 vs
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S17 vs
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S20 vs
Monday, May 6, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Monday, May 6, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:45 pm S12 vs
Monday, May 13, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S12 vs
Monday, May 13, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:00 pm S17 vs
Monday, May 13, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S20 vs
Monday, May 13, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
8:00 pm S20 vs
Monday, May 13, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 2
7:00 pm S17 vs
Monday, May 13, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 2
8:00 pm S17 vs
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S20 vs
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
6:30 pm S12 vs
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 1
7:00 pm S12 vs
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Volleyball ROBS Court 2
6:00 pm S12 vs
Monday, September 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS AOS G1 Turner 2 vs FS SJD G1 Chambers 1
Monday, September 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS St. Marks G2 Chapman 2 vs FS AOS G2 Melvin 1
Monday, September 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S10 FS SJD G3 McCord 3 vs FS St Annes G3 Getschow 4
Monday, September 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS ROBS G1 Dopp 3 vs FS AOS G1 Katz/Doty 8
Monday, September 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS St Annes G2 Turner 3 vs FS St. Lukes G2 Reid 8
Monday, September 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS St. Marks B4 Cunius 2 vs FS ROBS B4 Barker 1
Tuesday, September 10, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS St. Marks G1 4 vs FS ROBS G1 Carroll 7
Tuesday, September 10, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS AOS G2 Concienne 4 vs FS ROBS G2 Barker 7
Tuesday, September 10, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S9 FS ROBS B3 Johnson 1 vs FS SJD B3 Popp 4
Tuesday, September 10, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS SJD G1 Munoz 5 vs FS St Annes G1 DeCarlo 6
Tuesday, September 10, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS AOS B2 de Limelette 1 vs FS ROBS B2 Jhunell 4
Tuesday, September 10, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S9 FS ROBS B3 Sidhu 2 vs FS AOS B3 Brown/Utterson 3
Thursday, September 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS SJD B1 Sabat 1 vs FS AOS B1 Barning 8
Thursday, September 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS ROBS B2 Thomas 2 vs FS St. Marks B2 Freeman 3
Thursday, September 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS ROBS G4 Jones 1 vs FS SJD G4 Good 4
Thursday, September 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS St. Marks B1 Chaudry/Maat 2 vs FS St. Lukes B1 Anderson 7
Thursday, September 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S10 FS AOS G3 Madrid 2 vs FS ROBS G3 Easterling 1
Thursday, September 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS ROBS G4 Schwaus 2 vs FS AOS G4 Seaberg 3
Friday, September 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS St Annes B1 Gad 3 vs FS AOS B1 Pagiatis 6
Friday, September 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS SJD B1 Soni 4 vs FS ROBS B1 Bradshaw 5
Friday, September 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS St Annes B4 Almodovar 4 vs FS St. Lukes B4 Laguarta 5
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 vs FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Behncke 6 vs FS St Annes GK Getschow 7
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S21 FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 vs FS ROBS BK Garwood 11
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Athon 3 vs FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S22 FS SJD GK Knysch 4 vs FS ROBS GK Ballard 9
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S21 FS AOS BK Merideth 8 vs FS SJD Bk Miller 10
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 vs FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 vs FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S21 FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Monday, September 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S6 FS ROBS G2 Burgoyne 5 vs FS SJD G2 Badlani 6
Monday, September 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS St. Marks B2 Freeman 3 vs FS AOS B2 de Limelette 1
Monday, September 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S10 FS St Annes G3 Getschow 4 vs FS AOS G3 Madrid 2
Monday, September 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS ROBS B1 Bradshaw 5 vs FS St Annes B1 Gad 3
Monday, September 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS ROBS B2 Jhunell 4 vs FS SJD B2 Dawson 5
Monday, September 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S10 FS ROBS G3 Easterling 1 vs FS SJD G3 McCord 3
Tuesday, September 17, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS St. Lukes G2 Reid 8 vs FS SJD G2 Badlani 6
Tuesday, September 17, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S9 FS AOS B3 Brown/Utterson 3 vs FS ROBS B3 Johnson 1
Tuesday, September 17, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS AOS G2 Melvin 1 vs FS ROBS G2 Barker 7
Tuesday, September 17, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS St. Marks B4 Cunius 2 vs FS St. Lukes B4 Laguarta 5
Thursday, September 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS AOS G1 Katz/Doty 8 vs FS St Annes G1 DeCarlo 6
Thursday, September 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS St. Marks G2 Chapman 2 vs FS ROBS G2 Burgoyne 5
Thursday, September 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS AOS G4 Seaberg 3 vs FS ROBS G4 Jones 1
Thursday, September 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS SJD G1 Chambers 1 vs FS ROBS G1 Carroll 7
Thursday, September 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S9 FS SJD B3 Popp 4 vs FS St Annes B3 Baumeister/Garcia 5
Thursday, September 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS SJD G4 Good 4 vs FS St Annes G4 Todd 5
Friday, September 20, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 FS ROBS G1 Dopp 3 vs FS St. Marks G1 4
Friday, September 20, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS AOS B4 Huang 3 vs FS St Annes B4 Almodovar 4
Friday, September 20, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 FS AOS G1 Turner 2 vs FS SJD G1 Munoz 5
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S21 FS SJD BK Summers 9 vs FS SJD Bk Miller 10
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S21 FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 vs FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 vs FS St Annes GK Getschow 7
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS ROBS BK Huth 3
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S21 FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 vs FS AOS GK Behncke 6
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S21 FS AOS BK Merideth 8 vs FS ROBS BK Garwood 11
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 vs FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 vs FS ROBS GK Athon 3
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S22 FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 vs FS SJD GK Knysch 4
Monday, September 23, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS SJD B1 Sabat 1 vs FS St. Lukes B1 Anderson 7
Monday, September 23, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS St Annes G2 Turner 3 vs FS AOS G2 Concienne 4
Monday, September 23, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS St. Lukes B4 Lenhart 6 vs FS St Annes B4 Almodovar 4
Monday, September 23, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS SJD B1 Soni 4 vs FS ROBS B1 Kozar 9
Monday, September 23, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S9 FS ROBS B3 Johnson 1 vs FS ROBS B3 Sidhu 2
Monday, September 23, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS St. Marks B4 Cunius 2 vs FS AOS B4 Huang 3
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S6 FS SJD G2 Badlani 6 vs FS St. Marks G2 Chapman 2
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS AOS G2 Concienne 4 vs FS AOS G2 Melvin 1
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS St Annes G4 Todd 5 vs FS AOS G4 Seaberg 3
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S6 FS ROBS G2 Barker 7 vs FS St. Lukes G2 Reid 8
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS ROBS G2 Burgoyne 5 vs FS St Annes G2 Turner 3
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS ROBS G4 Jones 1 vs FS ROBS G4 Schwaus 2
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S14 FS AOS B4 Huang 3 vs FS St. Lukes B4 Lenhart 6
Thursday, September 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS AOS B2 de Limelette 1 vs FS ROBS B2 Thomas 2
Thursday, September 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S9 FS St Annes B3 Baumeister/Garcia 5 vs FS AOS B3 Brown/Utterson 3
Thursday, September 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS ROBS G1 Carroll 7 vs FS AOS G1 Katz/Doty 8
Thursday, September 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 FS SJD G1 Munoz 5 vs FS ROBS G1 Dopp 3
Thursday, September 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS ROBS B4 Barker 1 vs FS St. Lukes B4 Laguarta 5
Friday, September 27, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 FS St. Marks G1 4 vs FS SJD G1 Chambers 1
Friday, September 27, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S10 FS St Annes G3 Getschow 4 vs FS ROBS G3 Easterling 1
Friday, September 27, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS SJD B2 Dawson 5 vs FS St. Marks B2 Freeman 3
Friday, September 27, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S10 FS AOS G3 Madrid 2 vs FS SJD G3 McCord 3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Behncke 6 vs FS ROBS GK Ballard 9
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 vs FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S21 FS AOS BK Merideth 8 vs FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S22 FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 vs FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S21 FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS ROBS BK Huth 3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S21 FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Athon 3 vs FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S21 FS SJD BK Summers 9 vs FS ROBS BK Garwood 11
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S21 FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S22 FS SJD GK Knysch 4 vs FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS ROBS BK Donovan 4
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Monday, September 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS ROBS G1 Carroll 7 vs FS SJD G1 Munoz 5
Monday, September 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS AOS G2 Melvin 1 vs FS St Annes G2 Turner 3
Monday, September 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS ROBS G4 Jones 1 vs FS AOS G4 Seaberg 3
Monday, September 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS AOS G1 Turner 2 vs FS ROBS G1 Dopp 3
Monday, September 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS AOS G2 Concienne 4 vs FS St. Marks G2 Chapman 2
Monday, September 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS St. Lukes B4 Laguarta 5 vs FS AOS B4 Huang 3
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS AOS G1 Katz/Doty 8 vs FS St. Marks G1 4
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS ROBS B2 Thomas 2 vs FS SJD B2 Dawson 5
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S9 FS AOS B3 Brown/Utterson 3 vs FS SJD B3 Popp 4
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS St Annes G1 DeCarlo 6 vs FS SJD G1 Chambers 1
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS St. Marks B2 Freeman 3 vs FS ROBS B2 Jhunell 4
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS AOS G4 Seaberg 3 vs FS SJD G4 Good 4
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S10 FS AOS G3 Madrid 2 vs FS ROBS G3 Easterling 1
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S14 FS St. Lukes B4 Lenhart 6 vs FS St. Marks B4 Cunius 2
Thursday, October 3, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS St. Marks B1 Chaudry/Maat 2 vs FS St Annes B1 Gad 3
Thursday, October 3, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS SJD B1 Soni 4 vs FS St. Lukes B1 Anderson 7
Thursday, October 3, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS St Annes G4 Todd 5 vs FS SJD G4 Good 4
Thursday, October 3, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS ROBS B1 Kozar 9 vs FS ROBS B1 Bradshaw 5
Thursday, October 3, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S9 FS St Annes B3 Baumeister/Garcia 5 vs FS SJD B3 Popp 4
Thursday, October 3, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S10 FS SJD G3 McCord 3 vs FS St Annes G3 Getschow 4
Friday, October 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S14 FS St Annes B4 Almodovar 4 vs FS ROBS B4 Barker 1
Friday, October 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S9 FS ROBS B3 Sidhu 2 vs FS St Annes B3 Baumeister/Garcia 5
Friday, October 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S14 FS St. Lukes B4 Laguarta 5 vs FS St. Marks B4 Cunius 2
Friday, October 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS ROBS G4 Schwaus 2 vs FS St Annes G4 Todd 5
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S21 FS SJD Bk Miller 10 vs FS ROBS BK Garwood 11
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 vs FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S21 FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS ROBS BK Donovan 4
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Athon 3 vs FS SJD GK Knysch 4
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S21 FS SJD BK Summers 9 vs FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S22 FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 vs FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 vs FS AOS GK Behncke 6
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S21 FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 vs FS St Annes GK Getschow 7
Monday, October 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS SJD G1 Chambers 1 vs FS ROBS G1 Dopp 3
Monday, October 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS ROBS B2 Jhunell 4 vs FS ROBS B2 Thomas 2
Monday, October 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS St. Lukes B4 Lenhart 6 vs FS St. Lukes B4 Laguarta 5
Monday, October 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS St Annes G1 DeCarlo 6 vs FS ROBS G1 Carroll 7
Monday, October 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS ROBS G2 Barker 7 vs FS ROBS G2 Burgoyne 5
Monday, October 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS St Annes B4 Almodovar 4 vs FS St. Marks B4 Cunius 2
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS St. Marks G1 4 vs FS AOS G1 Turner 2
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS SJD B2 Dawson 5 vs FS AOS B2 de Limelette 1
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS SJD G4 Good 4 vs FS ROBS G4 Schwaus 2
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS SJD G1 Munoz 5 vs FS AOS G1 Katz/Doty 8
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS ROBS B1 Kozar 9 vs FS SJD B1 Sabat 1
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS St Annes G4 Todd 5 vs FS ROBS G4 Jones 1
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S2 FS SJD G1 Chambers 1 vs FS AOS G1 Turner 2
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S14 FS St. Lukes B4 Lenhart 6 vs FS ROBS B4 Barker 1
Thursday, October 10, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S6 FS St. Lukes G2 Reid 8 vs FS AOS G2 Concienne 4
Thursday, October 10, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS SJD G2 Badlani 6 vs FS AOS G2 Melvin 1
Thursday, October 10, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S6 FS St. Marks G2 Chapman 2 vs FS St Annes G2 Turner 3
Thursday, October 10, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S9 FS SJD B3 Popp 4 vs FS ROBS B3 Sidhu 2
Thursday, October 10, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S9 FS St Annes B3 Baumeister/Garcia 5 vs FS ROBS B3 Johnson 1
Friday, October 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S9 FS ROBS B3 Johnson 1 vs FS AOS B3 Brown/Utterson 3
Friday, October 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S10 FS St Annes G3 Getschow 4 vs FS AOS G3 Madrid 2
Friday, October 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS AOS B1 Pagiatis 6 vs FS SJD B1 Soni 4
Friday, October 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S10 FS ROBS G3 Easterling 1 vs FS SJD G3 McCord 3
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 vs FS ROBS GK Athon 3
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S22 FS SJD GK Knysch 4 vs FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S21 FS SJD BK Summers 9 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Behncke 6 vs FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS ROBS BK Donovan 4
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S22 FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 vs FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S21 FS SJD Bk Miller 10 vs FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S21 FS AOS BK Merideth 8 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 vs FS ROBS GK Ballard 9
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S21 FS AOS BK Fakheri 7 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S21 FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S5 FS ROBS B2 Thomas 2 vs FS St. Marks B2 Freeman 3
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 FS ROBS G1 Carroll 7 vs FS AOS G1 Turner 2
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S9 FS ROBS B3 Sidhu 2 vs FS AOS B3 Brown/Utterson 3
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS ROBS B1 Bradshaw 5 vs FS AOS B1 Barning 8
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 FS ROBS G1 Dopp 3 vs FS St Annes G1 DeCarlo 6
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS ROBS G4 Schwaus 2 vs FS AOS G4 Seaberg 3
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S15 FS ROBS G4 Jones 1 vs FS SJD G4 Good 4
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S9 FS ROBS B3 Johnson 1 vs FS SJD B3 Popp 4
Thursday, October 17, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS St. Lukes B1 Anderson 7 vs FS St Annes B1 Gad 3
Thursday, October 17, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS AOS B1 Barning 8 vs FS St. Marks B1 Chaudry/Maat 2
Thursday, October 17, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS AOS G2 Melvin 1 vs FS St. Lukes G2 Reid 8
Thursday, October 17, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS ROBS B4 Barker 1 vs FS AOS B4 Huang 3
Friday, October 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 FS St. Marks G1 4 vs FS SJD G1 Munoz 5
Friday, October 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS St Annes B4 Almodovar 4 vs FS St. Lukes B4 Laguarta 5
Friday, October 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 FS AOS G1 Katz/Doty 8 vs FS SJD G1 Chambers 1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 vs FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S21 FS SJD BK Summers 9 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S22 FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 vs FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS AOS BK Fakheri 7
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 vs FS St Annes GK Getschow 7
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S21 FS SJD Bk Miller 10 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S21 FS AOS BK Merideth 8 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Athon 3 vs FS AOS GK Behncke 6
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S21 FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 vs FS ROBS GK Ballard 9
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S22 FS SJD GK Knysch 4 vs FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5
Monday, October 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S5 FS AOS B2 de Limelette 1 vs FS ROBS B2 Jhunell 4
Monday, October 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS SJD G2 Badlani 6 vs FS ROBS G2 Barker 7
Monday, October 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS St Annes B4 Almodovar 4 vs FS AOS B4 Huang 3
Monday, October 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S6 FS ROBS G2 Burgoyne 5 vs FS St. Lukes G2 Reid 8
Monday, October 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S10 FS AOS G3 Madrid 2 vs FS SJD G3 McCord 3
Monday, October 21, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS ROBS G4 Jones 1 vs FS ROBS G4 Schwaus 2
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS St. Lukes B1 Anderson 7 vs FS ROBS B1 Bradshaw 5
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S10 FS St Annes G3 Getschow 4 vs FS ROBS G3 Easterling 1
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS SJD G4 Good 4 vs FS St Annes G4 Todd 5
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S9 FS SJD B3 Popp 4 vs FS St Annes B3 Baumeister/Garcia 5
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S9 FS AOS B3 Brown/Utterson 3 vs FS ROBS B3 Johnson 1
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS AOS G4 Seaberg 3 vs FS ROBS G4 Jones 1
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS AOS B1 Barning 8 vs FS SJD B1 Soni 4
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS SJD B1 Sabat 1 vs FS St. Marks B1 Chaudry/Maat 2
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS ROBS G4 Schwaus 2 vs FS St Annes G4 Todd 5
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS ROBS B1 Kozar 9 vs FS St Annes B1 Gad 3
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS St Annes G2 Turner 3 vs FS SJD G2 Badlani 6
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S9 FS ROBS B3 Sidhu 2 vs FS St Annes B3 Baumeister/Garcia 5
Friday, October 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS SJD B2 Dawson 5 vs FS St. Marks B2 Freeman 3
Friday, October 25, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS AOS B2 de Limelette 1 vs FS ROBS B2 Thomas 2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 vs FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 vs FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S21 FS SJD Bk Miller 10 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Behncke 6 vs FS SJD GK Knysch 4
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 vs FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S21 FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS AOS BK Fakheri 7
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S22 FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 vs FS ROBS GK Athon 3
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S21 FS SJD BK Summers 9 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 vs FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS AOS BK Merideth 8
Monday, October 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S6 FS ROBS G2 Barker 7 vs FS St Annes G2 Turner 3
Monday, October 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS ROBS B2 Thomas 2 vs FS SJD B2 Dawson 5
Monday, October 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S10 FS AOS G3 Madrid 2 vs FS ROBS G3 Easterling 1
Monday, October 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S6 FS St. Lukes G2 Reid 8 vs FS St. Marks G2 Chapman 2
Monday, October 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS SJD G2 Badlani 6 vs FS AOS G2 Concienne 4
Monday, October 28, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S10 FS SJD G3 McCord 3 vs FS St Annes G3 Getschow 4
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS ROBS G1 Carroll 7 vs FS SJD G1 Munoz 5
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 FS AOS G1 Turner 2 vs FS ROBS G1 Dopp 3
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS St. Marks B4 Cunius 2 vs FS ROBS B4 Barker 1
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS AOS G1 Katz/Doty 8 vs FS St. Marks G1 4
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 FS St Annes G1 DeCarlo 6 vs FS SJD G1 Chambers 1
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS St Annes G4 Todd 5 vs FS AOS G4 Seaberg 3
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S1 FS St Annes B1 Gad 3 vs FS SJD B1 Sabat 1
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S14 FS AOS B4 Huang 3 vs FS St. Lukes B4 Lenhart 6
Friday, November 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS St. Marks B1 Chaudry/Maat 2 vs FS St Annes B1 Gad 3
Friday, November 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS St. Marks B2 Freeman 3 vs FS ROBS B2 Jhunell 4
Friday, November 1, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS St. Marks B4 Cunius 2 vs FS St. Lukes B4 Laguarta 5
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S21 FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12 vs FS SJD BK Craig 13
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S21 FS SJD Bk Miller 10 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1 vs FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 vs FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S21 FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS AOS BK Merideth 8
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2 vs FS ROBS GK Ballard 9
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS SJD BK Summers 9
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Athon 3 vs FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS AOS BK Fakheri 7
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5 vs FS AOS GK Behncke 6
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S22 FS SJD GK Knysch 4 vs FS St Annes GK Getschow 7
Monday, November 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S5 FS ROBS B2 Jhunell 4 vs FS ROBS B2 Thomas 2
Monday, November 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS St. Lukes B1 Anderson 7 vs FS AOS B1 Barning 8
Monday, November 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S5 FS SJD B2 Dawson 5 vs FS AOS B2 de Limelette 1
Monday, November 4, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS AOS B1 Pagiatis 6 vs FS SJD B1 Sabat 1
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S9 FS AOS B3 Brown/Utterson 3 vs FS SJD B3 Popp 4
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S15 FS SJD G4 Good 4 vs FS ROBS G4 Schwaus 2
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S9 FS St Annes B3 Baumeister/Garcia 5 vs FS ROBS B3 Johnson 1
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS St. Marks B1 Chaudry/Maat 2 vs FS ROBS B1 Bradshaw 5
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:30 pm S15 FS St Annes G4 Todd 5 vs FS AOS G4 Seaberg 3
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S14 FS St. Lukes B4 Lenhart 6 vs FS ROBS B4 Barker 1
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S9 FS SJD B3 Popp 4 vs FS ROBS B3 Sidhu 2
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS ROBS G2 Burgoyne 5 vs FS AOS G2 Concienne 4
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S15 FS St Annes G4 Todd 5 vs FS ROBS G4 Jones 1
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS SJD B1 Soni 4 vs FS St. Marks B1 Chaudry/Maat 2
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS ROBS G2 Barker 7 vs FS St. Marks G2 Chapman 2
Friday, November 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS ROBS B1 Bradshaw 5 vs FS SJD B1 Sabat 1
Friday, November 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS AOS B4 Huang 3 vs FS St Annes B4 Almodovar 4
Friday, November 8, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS AOS B1 Pagiatis 6 vs FS ROBS B1 Kozar 9
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
8:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Ballard 9 vs FS ROBS GK Athon 3
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
9:30 am S22 FS ROBS GK Hudacek 8 vs FS SJD GK Knysch 4
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NE
10:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Garwood 11 vs FS St. Lukes BK Donaldson 15
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
8:30 am S22 FS St. Lukes GK Borland 10 vs FS ROBS GK Ebaugh 2
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
9:30 am S21 FS St. Lukes BK Slie 5 vs FS ROBS BK Buchanan 6
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten NW
10:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Huth 3 vs FS AOS BK Merideth 8
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
8:30 am S22 FS AOS GK Behncke 6 vs FS AOS GK Team 3 Lonergan 1
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
9:30 am S21 FS St Annes BK Lorenz 12 vs FS AOS BK Effenson/Wiersma 14
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SE
10:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Dawson 1 vs FS SJD Bk Miller 10
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
8:30 am S22 FS St Annes GK Getschow 7 vs FS AOS GK Team 1 McConomy 5
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
9:30 am S21 FS ROBS BK Donovan 4 vs FS AOS BK Fakheri 7
Saturday, November 9, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes Kindergarten SW
10:30 am S21 FS St. Lukes BK Leitch 2 vs FS SJD BK Summers 9
Monday, November 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS ROBS B1 Kozar 9 vs FS St. Lukes B1 Anderson 7
Monday, November 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS AOS B1 Pagiatis 6 vs FS St. Marks B1 Chaudry/Maat 2
Monday, November 11, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS AOS G2 Melvin 1 vs FS ROBS G2 Burgoyne 5
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS ROBS G1 Carroll 7 vs FS AOS G1 Katz/Doty 8
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS ROBS B1 Kozar 9 vs FS ROBS B1 Bradshaw 5
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS SJD G1 Munoz 5 vs FS ROBS G1 Dopp 3
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S1 FS AOS B1 Barning 8 vs FS AOS B1 Pagiatis 6
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS ROBS G1 Carroll 7 vs FS SJD G1 Chambers 1
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S9 FS St Annes B3 Baumeister/Garcia 5 vs FS AOS B3 Brown/Utterson 3
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS St Annes B1 Gad 3 vs FS SJD B1 Soni 4
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS AOS B1 Pagiatis 6 vs FS St. Marks B1 Chaudry/Maat 2
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S1 FS AOS B1 Barning 8 vs FS ROBS B1 Kozar 9
Friday, November 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 FS St Annes G1 DeCarlo 6 vs FS AOS G1 Katz/Doty 8
Friday, November 15, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S5 FS AOS B2 de Limelette 1 vs FS ROBS B2 Thomas 2
Monday, November 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS St. Marks G1 4 vs FS ROBS G1 Dopp 3
Monday, November 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS SJD G2 Badlani 6 vs FS St. Lukes G2 Reid 8
Monday, November 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
7:30 pm S14 FS ROBS B4 Barker 1 vs FS St. Lukes B4 Laguarta 5
Monday, November 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS SJD G1 Munoz 5 vs FS AOS G1 Turner 2
Monday, November 18, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S6 FS ROBS G2 Barker 7 vs FS AOS G2 Melvin 1
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S6 FS ROBS G2 Burgoyne 5 vs FS St. Marks G2 Chapman 2
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes East 1/2 Gr
6:30 pm S2 FS AOS G1 Katz/Doty 8 vs FS SJD G1 Chambers 1
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Soccer St. Lukes West 1/2 Gr
5:45 pm S2 FS St Annes G1 DeCarlo 6 vs FS AOS G1 Turner 2
Monday, December 2, 2019 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Synnott 2 vs BB SA 4 G Schneider 1
Monday, December 2, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3 B Gildea 1 vs BB SM 3 B Elkins 2
Monday, December 2, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Parker 8 vs BB ROB 3 B Russell 14
Monday, December 2, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Bera 7 vs BB SA 3 B Gad 9
Monday, December 2, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Clark 6 vs BB SJD 3 B Macpherson 10
Monday, December 2, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB SJD 5 G Lee 4 vs BB ROB 5 G Jordan 5
Monday, December 2, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:00 pm S16 BB SJD 5 B Neff 4 vs BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9
Monday, December 2, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
8:00 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2 vs BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Armstrong 3n vs BB SJD 4 B Gentle 6n
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Basketball AGOC
7:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Moody 4n vs BB SL 4 B Houston 5n
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S7 BB WUM 3 B Voelte 3 vs BB ROB 3 B Stanton 13
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3 B Schaffer 4 vs BB WUM 3 B Wright 12
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3 B Alagarsamy 5 vs BB WUM 3 B Bolks / Girotto 11
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S8 BB SJD 3 G Neff 1 vs BB WUM 3 G Lafitte 8
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:00 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5 vs BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
8:00 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Forney 6 vs BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Swanson/Absmeier 2s vs BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s vs BB SL 4 B Raynes/Gleason 8s
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S13 BB SJD 4 G Oliver 5 vs BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S13 BB WUM 4 G Stewart 4 vs BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s vs BB SM 4 B Metzen/Herr 6s
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Howell 2 vs BB AOS 3 G Madrid 7
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Wood 4 vs BB SA 3 G Getschow 5
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2 G Berry 9 vs BB SM 2 G Chapman-Ramirez 5
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Kohlhause 3 vs BB SM 3 G Koush 6
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB SJD 5 G Boyd 3 vs BB AOS 5 G Stanich 6
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:00 pm S18 BB AOS 5 G Lerner 1 vs BB SA 5 G Gregor 8
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
8:00 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Anderson 1 vs BB SL 6B Dowell 6
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Fricker/Bloom 4s vs BB AOS 4 B Willinger 7s
Friday, December 6, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Zdeblick 1 vs BB SA 2 G Tyner 7
Friday, December 6, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Simons 2 vs BB ROB 2 G Synnott 3
Friday, December 6, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB WUM 2 G Butler 8 vs BB AOS 2 G Doyle 6
Friday, December 6, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Badlani 10 vs BB WUM 2 G McQuire 4
Friday, December 6, 2019 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S13 BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3 vs BB ROB 4 G Jones 8
Friday, December 6, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:00 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Byrd/Graf 2 vs BB AOS 6 B Michael 5
Friday, December 6, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
8:00 pm S19 BB SL 6 B Soussan 3 vs BB WUM 6 B Aron 4
Friday, December 6, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB SA 4 B Almodovar 1n vs BB SM 4 B Blasingame 8n
Monday, December 9, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Hamner 1 vs BB SJD 2 B Miller 10
Monday, December 9, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S3 BB SM 2 B Breitbeil 3 vs BB ROB 2 B Russell 8
Monday, December 9, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Bonham 2 vs BB WUM 2 B Houston 4
Monday, December 9, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Parker 8 vs BB SA 3 B Gad 9
Monday, December 9, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Moody 4n vs BB SL 4 B Raynes/Gleason 8s
Monday, December 9, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:00 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2 vs BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3
Monday, December 9, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
8:00 pm S19 BB AOS 6 B Michael 5 vs BB WUM 6 B Anderson 1
Monday, December 9, 2019 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s vs BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s
Monday, December 9, 2019 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S11 BB SA 4 B Almodovar 1n vs BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S18 BB SA 5 G Gregor 8 vs BB WUM 5 G Maurer 9
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S8 BB AOS 3 G Chambers 9 vs BB ROB 3 G Howell 2
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2 B Houston 4 vs BB SJD 2 B Greenberg 7
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3 B Gildea 1 vs BB WUM 3 B Voelte 3
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2 B Moon 5 vs BB SM 2 B Fusilier 6
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Bera 7 vs BB SJD 3 B Macpherson 10
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB AOS 5 G Stanich 6 vs BB ROB 5 G Field 2
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Houston 5n vs BB WUM 4 B Armstrong 3n
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Gentle 6n vs BB SL 4 B Hamilton/Hyman 2n
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S18 BB ROB 5 G Jordan 5 vs BB SJD 5 G Boyd 3
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n vs BB SA 4 B Almodovar 1n
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB SM 4 B Blasingame 8n vs BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S19 BB AOS 6 B Michael 5 vs BB SL 6 B Soussan 3
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S19 BB AOS 6 B Caputo 7 vs BB WUM 6 B Anderson 1
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:00 pm S18 BB WUM 5 G Maurer 9 vs BB ROB 5 G Field 2
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
8:00 pm S19 BB SL 6B Dowell 6 vs BB AOS 6 B Caputo 7
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s vs BB WUM 4 B Fricker/Bloom 4s
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s vs BB AOS 4 B Willinger 7s
Friday, December 13, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court A
7:00 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Synnott 2 vs BB SJD 4 G Oliver 5
Friday, December 13, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court B
7:00 pm S13 BB WUM 4 G Stewart 4 vs BB SA 4 G Schneider 1
Friday, December 13, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Raynes/Gleason 8s vs BB SM 4 B Metzen/Herr 6s
Friday, December 13, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Swanson/Absmeier 2s vs BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s
Monday, December 16, 2019 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S13 BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6 vs BB ROB 4 G Synnott 2
Monday, December 16, 2019 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S13 BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7 vs BB ROB 4 G Jones 8
Monday, December 16, 2019 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S13 BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3 vs BB WUM 4 G Stewart 4
Monday, December 16, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Simons 2 vs BB SJD 2 G Zdeblick 1
Monday, December 16, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Clark 6 vs BB ROB 3 B Gildea 1
Monday, December 16, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S8 BB AOS 3 G Madrid 7 vs BB SJD 3 G Neff 1
Monday, December 16, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SM 3 B Elkins 2 vs BB ROB 3 B Russell 14
Monday, December 16, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB ROB 5 G Jordan 5 vs BB AOS 5 G Stanich 6
Monday, December 16, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:00 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1 vs BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7
Monday, December 16, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
8:00 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9 vs BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5
Monday, December 16, 2019 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S11 BB AOS 4 B Willinger 7s vs BB SL 4 B Raynes/Gleason 8s
Monday, December 16, 2019 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Fricker/Bloom 4s vs BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Byrd/Graf 2 vs BB AOS 6 B Caputo 7
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball AGOC
7:30 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Aron 4 vs BB AOS 6 B Michael 5
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S8 BB WUM 3 G Lafitte 8 vs BB AOS 3 G Chambers 9
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3 B Alagarsamy 5 vs BB WUM 3 B Wright 12
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Wood 4 vs BB AOS 3 G Madrid 7
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S4 BB SM 2 G Chapman-Ramirez 5 vs BB SJD 2 G Badlani 10
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:30 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3 vs BB WUM 5 B Frew 10
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S13 BB SA 4 G Schneider 1 vs BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S13 BB SJD 4 G Oliver 5 vs BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S8 BB SA 3 G Getschow 5 vs BB ROB 3 G Kohlhause 3
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Clark 6 vs BB WUM 3 B Bolks / Girotto 11
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S8 BB SM 3 G Koush 6 vs BB ROB 3 G Howell 2
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3 B Schaffer 4 vs BB ROB 3 B Stanton 13
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB WUM 5 G Maurer 9 vs BB AOS 5 G Lerner 1
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n vs BB SL 4 B Hamilton/Hyman 2n
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s vs BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Jones 8 vs BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S18 BB SJD 5 G Lee 4 vs BB ROB 5 G Field 2
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S18 BB SJD 5 G Boyd 3 vs BB SA 5 G Gregor 8
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:00 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Moody 4n vs BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
8:00 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B Frew 10 vs BB SJD 5 B Neff 4
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Armstrong 3n vs BB SM 4 B Blasingame 8n
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S19 BB SL 6 B Soussan 3 vs BB SL 6B Dowell 6
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Houston 5n vs BB SJD 4 B Gentle 6n
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S11 BB SM 4 B Metzen/Herr 6s vs BB SL 4 B Swanson/Absmeier 2s
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB WUM 2 G McQuire 4 vs BB ROB 2 G Synnott 3
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S4 BB AOS 2 G Doyle 6 vs BB ROB 2 G Berry 9
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB SA 2 G Tyner 7 vs BB WUM 2 G Butler 8
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Miller 10 vs BB SM 2 B Fusilier 6
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Bonham 2 vs BB AOS 2 B Gracely 11
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Greenberg 7 vs BB WUM 2 B Moon 5
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Russell 8 vs BB WUM 2 B Houston 4
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2 B Yates 9 vs BB SM 2 B Breitbeil 3
Monday, January 6, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SM 2 B Fusilier 6 vs BB WUM 2 B Houston 4
Monday, January 6, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB SM 3 B Elkins 2 vs BB WUM 3 B Voelte 3
Monday, January 6, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Greenberg 7 vs BB SM 2 B Breitbeil 3
Monday, January 6, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Parker 8 vs BB SJD 3 B Macpherson 10
Monday, January 6, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB ROB 5 G Jordan 5 vs BB SJD 5 G Boyd 3
Monday, January 6, 2020 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S11 BB SM 4 B Blasingame 8n vs BB SL 4 B Hamilton/Hyman 2n
Monday, January 6, 2020 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S11 BB AOS 4 B Willinger 7s vs BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Gentle 6n vs BB WUM 4 B Fricker/Bloom 4s
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 Basketball AGOC
7:30 pm S11 BB AOS 4 B Willinger 7s vs BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Russell 8 vs BB SJD 2 B Bonham 2
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3 B Gildea 1 vs BB SJD 3 B Schaffer 4
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2 B Yates 9 vs BB ROB 2 B Hamner 1
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Bera 7 vs BB WUM 3 B Bolks / Girotto 11
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB AOS 5 G Stanich 6 vs BB SJD 5 G Lee 4
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB SM 4 B Metzen/Herr 6s vs BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Forney 6 vs BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S13 BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7 vs BB SJD 4 G Oliver 5
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Jones 8 vs BB WUM 4 G Stewart 4
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Synnott 2 vs BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S16 BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7 vs BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3 vs BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Raynes/Gleason 8s vs BB WUM 4 B Fricker/Bloom 4s
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Swanson/Absmeier 2s vs BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s
Thursday, January 9, 2020 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S13 BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6 vs BB SA 4 G Schneider 1
Thursday, January 9, 2020 Basketball ROB
8:00 pm S19 BB SL 6B Dowell 6 vs BB WUM 6 B Byrd/Graf 2
Thursday, January 9, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2 B Moon 5 vs BB ROB 2 B Russell 8
Thursday, January 9, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Gad 9 vs BB ROB 3 B Russell 14
Thursday, January 9, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2 G Berry 9 vs BB SJD 2 G Badlani 10
Thursday, January 9, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Clark 6 vs BB WUM 3 B Wright 12
Thursday, January 9, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB SA 5 G Gregor 8 vs BB ROB 5 G Field 2
Thursday, January 9, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
7:00 pm S7 BB SJD 3 B Alagarsamy 5 vs BB ROB 3 B Stanton 13
Thursday, January 9, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
8:00 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Aron 4 vs BB AOS 6 B Caputo 7
Thursday, January 9, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S16 BB SJD 5 B Neff 4 vs BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2
Thursday, January 9, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5 vs BB WUM 5 B Frew 10
Friday, January 10, 2020 Basketball ROB
7:00 pm S19 BB SL 6 B Soussan 3 vs BB WUM 6 B Anderson 1
Friday, January 10, 2020 Basketball ROB
8:00 pm S19 BB AOS 6 B Michael 5 vs BB AOS 6 B Caputo 7
Monday, January 13, 2020 Basketball ROB
6:15 pm S13 BB SA 4 G Schneider 1 vs BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3
Monday, January 13, 2020 Basketball ROB
7:15 pm S13 BB WUM 4 G Stewart 4 vs BB ROB 4 G Synnott 2
Monday, January 13, 2020 Basketball ROB
8:15 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9 vs BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7
Monday, January 13, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Badlani 10 vs BB AOS 2 G Doyle 6
Monday, January 13, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Howell 2 vs BB SJD 3 G Neff 1
Monday, January 13, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Kohlhause 3 vs BB WUM 3 G Lafitte 8
Monday, January 13, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB ROB 5 G Jordan 5 vs BB SA 5 G Gregor 8
Monday, January 13, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:00 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B Frew 10 vs BB ROB 5 B Forney 6
Monday, January 13, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
8:00 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3 vs BB SJD 5 B Neff 4
Monday, January 13, 2020 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S11 BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n vs BB WUM 4 B Armstrong 3n
Monday, January 13, 2020 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S11 BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n vs BB SL 4 B Houston 5n
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s vs BB SL 4 B Raynes/Gleason 8s
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Basketball AGOC
7:30 pm S11 BB SM 4 B Metzen/Herr 6s vs BB AOS 4 B Willinger 7s
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:00 pm S18 BB AOS 5 G Stanich 6 vs BB SA 5 G Gregor 8
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
8:00 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Aron 4 vs BB SL 6B Dowell 6
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Basketball ROB
7:15 pm S13 BB SJD 4 G Oliver 5 vs BB ROB 4 G Jones 8
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Basketball ROB
8:00 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Byrd/Graf 2 vs BB AOS 6 B Michael 5
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB WUM 2 G McQuire 4 vs BB SM 2 G Chapman-Ramirez 5
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S8 BB SA 3 G Getschow 5 vs BB SM 3 G Koush 6
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Zdeblick 1 vs BB WUM 2 G Butler 8
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Gad 9 vs BB SJD 3 B Macpherson 10
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB SJD 5 G Lee 4 vs BB WUM 5 G Maurer 9
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Moody 4n vs BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Armstrong 3n vs BB SA 4 B Almodovar 1n
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2 B Houston 4 vs BB AOS 2 B Yates 9
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Clark 6 vs BB ROB 3 B Stanton 13
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SM 2 B Fusilier 6 vs BB SJD 2 B Greenberg 7
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Wood 4 vs BB SM 3 G Koush 6
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Fricker/Bloom 4s vs BB SL 4 B Swanson/Absmeier 2s
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:00 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2 vs BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
8:00 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1 vs BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s vs BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Gentle 6n vs BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S11 BB SA 4 B Almodovar 1n vs BB SL 4 B Hamilton/Hyman 2n
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S11 BB SM 4 B Blasingame 8n vs BB WUM 4 B Moody 4n
Thursday, January 16, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2 G Berry 9 vs BB SA 2 G Tyner 7
Thursday, January 16, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S8 BB AOS 3 G Chambers 9 vs BB SJD 3 G Neff 1
Thursday, January 16, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Hamner 1 vs BB AOS 2 B Gracely 11
Thursday, January 16, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SM 3 B Elkins 2 vs BB SJD 3 B Schaffer 4
Thursday, January 16, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB SJD 5 G Boyd 3 vs BB AOS 5 G Lerner 1
Friday, January 17, 2020 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Parker 8 vs BB WUM 3 B Bolks / Girotto 11
Friday, January 17, 2020 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Bera 7 vs BB WUM 3 B Wright 12
Friday, January 17, 2020 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3 B Gildea 1 vs BB SJD 3 B Alagarsamy 5
Friday, January 17, 2020 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB WUM 3 B Voelte 3 vs BB ROB 3 B Russell 14
Friday, January 17, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Houston 5n vs BB SM 4 B Blasingame 8n
Friday, January 17, 2020 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2 B Moon 5 vs BB SM 2 B Breitbeil 3
Friday, January 17, 2020 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2 G Synnott 3 vs BB WUM 2 G Butler 8
Friday, January 17, 2020 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S13 BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6 vs BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:00 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Gentle 6n vs BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
8:00 pm S18 BB SA 5 G Gregor 8 vs BB SJD 5 G Lee 4
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Badlani 10 vs BB ROB 2 G Synnott 3
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S4 BB SA 2 G Tyner 7 vs BB AOS 2 G Doyle 6
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB WUM 2 G Butler 8 vs BB SJD 2 G Simons 2
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB WUM 3 B Voelte 3 vs BB SJD 3 B Schaffer 4
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB ROB 5 G Jordan 5 vs BB AOS 5 G Stanich 6
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Fricker/Bloom 4s vs BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Raynes/Gleason 8s vs BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2 B Yates 9 vs BB SM 2 B Fusilier 6
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Parker 8 vs BB WUM 3 B Wright 12
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Miller 10 vs BB SJD 2 B Bonham 2
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Bera 7 vs BB ROB 3 B Stanton 13
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Armstrong 3n vs BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
7:00 pm S8 BB WUM 3 G Lafitte 8 vs BB ROB 3 G Howell 2
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
8:00 pm S16 BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7 vs BB WUM 5 B Frew 10
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Swanson/Absmeier 2s vs BB AOS 4 B Willinger 7s
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S11 BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s vs BB SM 4 B Metzen/Herr 6s
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Moody 4n vs BB SL 4 B Hamilton/Hyman 2n
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Basketball WUM
7:00 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Houston 5n vs BB SA 4 B Almodovar 1n
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2 B Houston 4 vs BB AOS 2 B Gracely 11
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Hamner 1 vs BB SM 2 B Breitbeil 3
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S8 BB AOS 3 G Madrid 7 vs BB SJD 3 G Neff 1
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB AOS 5 G Lerner 1 vs BB ROB 5 G Field 2
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S8 BB SA 3 G Getschow 5 vs BB WUM 3 G Lafitte 8
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S13 BB WUM 4 G Stewart 4 vs BB SJD 4 G Oliver 5
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Jones 8 vs BB SA 4 G Schneider 1
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB WUM 2 G Butler 8 vs BB ROB 2 G Berry 9
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Gad 9 vs BB WUM 3 B Bolks / Girotto 11
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB WUM 2 G McQuire 4 vs BB SJD 2 G Zdeblick 1
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SM 3 B Elkins 2 vs BB SJD 3 B Alagarsamy 5
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB WUM 5 G Maurer 9 vs BB SJD 5 G Boyd 3
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
7:00 pm S8 BB AOS 3 G Chambers 9 vs BB SM 3 G Koush 6
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court B
7:00 pm S7 BB SJD 3 B Macpherson 10 vs BB ROB 3 B Russell 14
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
8:00 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Hamilton/Hyman 2n vs BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5 vs BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3
Thursday, January 23, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Forney 6 vs BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2
Friday, January 24, 2020 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Synnott 2 vs BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7
Friday, January 24, 2020 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S13 BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3 vs BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6
Friday, January 24, 2020 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S19 BB AOS 6 B Caputo 7 vs BB SL 6 B Soussan 3
Friday, January 24, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1 vs BB SJD 5 B Neff 4
Friday, January 24, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S16 BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8 vs BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9
Monday, January 27, 2020 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Aron 4 vs BB SL 6 B Soussan 3
Monday, January 27, 2020 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S19 BB SL 6B Dowell 6 vs BB AOS 6 B Michael 5
Monday, January 27, 2020 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Anderson 1 vs BB WUM 6 B Byrd/Graf 2
Monday, January 27, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Zdeblick 1 vs BB ROB 2 G Berry 9
Monday, January 27, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Kohlhause 3 vs BB SJD 3 G Neff 1
Monday, January 27, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Badlani 10 vs BB WUM 2 G Butler 8
Monday, January 27, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Wood 4 vs BB AOS 3 G Chambers 9
Monday, January 27, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB ROB 5 G Jordan 5 vs BB AOS 5 G Lerner 1
Monday, January 27, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2 B Yates 9 vs BB WUM 2 B Moon 5
Monday, January 27, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
6:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Synnott 2 vs BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3
Monday, January 27, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Russell 8 vs BB SM 2 B Fusilier 6
Monday, January 27, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court B
6:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Jones 8 vs BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7
Monday, January 27, 2020 Basketball WUM
6:00 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Armstrong 3n vs BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S18 BB ROB 5 G Field 2 vs BB SJD 5 G Boyd 3
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball AGOC
7:30 pm S11 BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s vs BB WUM 4 B Fricker/Bloom 4s
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S8 BB AOS 3 G Madrid 7 vs BB AOS 3 G Chambers 9
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S11 BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n vs BB SL 4 B Hamilton/Hyman 2n
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Simons 2 vs BB SA 2 G Tyner 7
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S8 BB SA 3 G Getschow 5 vs BB SJD 3 G Neff 1
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2 G Synnott 3 vs BB AOS 2 G Doyle 6
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S8 BB WUM 3 G Lafitte 8 vs BB ROB 3 G Wood 4
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB AOS 5 G Stanich 6 vs BB WUM 5 G Maurer 9
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Hamner 1 vs BB SJD 2 B Bonham 2
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2 B Gracely 11 vs BB SM 2 B Breitbeil 3
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
6:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s vs BB SA 4 B Almodovar 1n
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Moody 4n vs BB SJD 4 B Gentle 6n
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1 vs BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3 vs BB ROB 5 B Forney 6
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball AOS Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2 B Moon 5 vs BB SJD 2 B Miller 10
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3 B Russell 14 vs BB WUM 3 B Bolks / Girotto 11
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball AOS Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Greenberg 7 vs BB ROB 2 B Russell 8
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3 B Stanton 13 vs BB WUM 3 B Wright 12
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:30 pm S11 BB SM 4 B Blasingame 8n vs BB SL 4 B Raynes/Gleason 8s
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S19 BB AOS 6 B Caputo 7 vs BB WUM 6 B Byrd/Graf 2
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Aron 4 vs BB WUM 6 B Anderson 1
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S18 BB AOS 5 G Lerner 1 vs BB SJD 5 G Lee 4
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB SA 2 G Tyner 7 vs BB WUM 2 G McQuire 4
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
6:30 pm S13 BB SJD 4 G Oliver 5 vs BB SA 4 G Schneider 1
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2 G Synnott 3 vs BB SM 2 G Chapman-Ramirez 5
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court B
6:30 pm S13 BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6 vs BB WUM 4 G Stewart 4
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B Frew 10 vs BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2 vs BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Kohlhause 3 vs BB ROB 3 G Wood 4
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Houston 5n vs BB SL 4 B Swanson/Absmeier 2s
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S4 BB SM 2 G Chapman-Ramirez 5 vs BB SJD 2 G Zdeblick 1
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S8 BB SM 3 G Koush 6 vs BB AOS 3 G Madrid 7
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
7:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3 B Macpherson 10 vs BB ROB 3 B Gildea 1
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB AOS 2 G Doyle 6 vs BB WUM 2 G McQuire 4
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Howell 2 vs BB SA 3 G Getschow 5
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Hamner 1 vs BB SJD 2 B Greenberg 7
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
6:30 pm S13 BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3 vs BB ROB 4 G Jones 8
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court B
5:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Simons 2 vs BB ROB 2 G Berry 9
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court B
6:30 pm S13 BB 4 girls playoff team 1 vs BB 4 girls playoff team 2
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S16 BB SJD 5 B Neff 4 vs BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5
Thursday, January 30, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Forney 6 vs BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8
Friday, January 31, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:00 pm S11 BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s vs BB SM 4 B Blasingame 8n
Friday, January 31, 2020 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2 B Gracely 11 vs BB WUM 2 B Moon 5
Friday, January 31, 2020 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Simons 2 vs BB SM 2 G Chapman-Ramirez 5
Friday, January 31, 2020 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S11 BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s vs BB 4th playoff team 1
Friday, January 31, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Miller 10 vs BB WUM 2 B Houston 4
Friday, January 31, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Bonham 2 vs BB SM 2 B Fusilier 6
Friday, January 31, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
6:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s vs BB WUM 4 B Moody 4n
Friday, January 31, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
7:30 pm S11 BB AOS 4 B Willinger 7s vs BB WUM 4 B Armstrong 3n
Monday, February 3, 2020 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Howell 2 vs BB AOS 3 G Madrid 7
Monday, February 3, 2020 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Kohlhause 3 vs BB AOS 3 G Chambers 9
Monday, February 3, 2020 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S18 BB SA 5 G Gregor 8 vs BB WUM 5 G Maurer 9
Monday, February 3, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SM 2 B Fusilier 6 vs BB AOS 2 B Gracely 11
Monday, February 3, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Bera 7 vs BB SJD 3 B Alagarsamy 5
Monday, February 3, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Russell 8 vs BB AOS 2 B Yates 9
Monday, February 3, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Gad 9 vs BB WUM 3 B Voelte 3
Monday, February 3, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S18 BB SJD 5 G Lee 4 vs BB ROB 5 G Field 2
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball AGOC
6:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5 vs BB ROB 5 B Forney 6
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball AGOC
7:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1 vs BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2 G Synnott 3 vs BB SA 2 G Tyner 7
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S4 BB SM 2 G Chapman-Ramirez 5 vs BB AOS 2 G Doyle 6
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:30 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Anderson 1 vs BB AOS 6 B Caputo 7
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S8 BB SJD 3 G Neff 1 vs BB ROB 3 G Wood 4
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S8 BB SM 3 G Koush 6 vs BB WUM 3 G Lafitte 8
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Greenberg 7 vs BB SJD 2 B Miller 10
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Parker 8 vs BB SA 3 B Clark 6
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Bonham 2 vs BB WUM 2 B Moon 5
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Gad 9 vs BB SJD 3 B Alagarsamy 5
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S16 BB SJD 5 B Neff 4 vs BB WUM 5 B Frew 10
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
6:30 pm S11 BB SM 4 B Metzen/Herr 6s vs BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Basketball St.Luke's
7:30 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3 vs BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 Basketball AOS Court A
6:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Zdeblick 1 vs BB WUM 2 G McQuire 4
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 Basketball AOS Court B
6:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Badlani 10 vs BB SJD 2 G Simons 2
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:30 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Aron 4 vs BB AOS 6 B Michael 5
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 Basketball ROB
5:30 pm S8 BB SA 3 G Getschow 5 vs BB ROB 3 G Kohlhause 3
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 Basketball ROB
6:30 pm S18 BB AOS 5 G Stanich 6 vs BB ROB 5 G Jordan 5
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 Basketball ROB
7:30 pm S18 BB AOS 5 G Lerner 1 vs BB SJD 5 G Boyd 3
Thursday, February 6, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
6:30 pm S11 BB 4th playoff team 1 vs BB 4th playoff team 2
Thursday, February 6, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:30 pm S19 BB SL 6 B Soussan 3 vs BB WUM 6 B Byrd/Graf 2
Thursday, February 6, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2 B Gracely 11 vs BB AOS 2 B Yates 9
Thursday, February 6, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3 B Gildea 1 vs BB SJD 3 B Schaffer 4
Thursday, February 6, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Hamner 1 vs BB WUM 2 B Houston 4
Thursday, February 6, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB SM 3 B Elkins 2 vs BB ROB 3 B Stanton 13
Thursday, February 6, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Swanson/Absmeier 2s vs BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s
Thursday, February 6, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
5:30 pm S3 BB SM 2 B Breitbeil 3 vs BB SJD 2 B Miller 10
Thursday, February 6, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court B
5:30 pm S7 BB ROB 3 B Russell 14 vs BB AOS 3 B Bera 7
Thursday, February 6, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court Full
6:30 pm S16 BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7 vs BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9
Monday, February 10, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
5:30 pm S18 BB SA 5 G Gregor 8 vs BB AOS 5 G Lerner 1
Monday, February 10, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
6:30 pm S18 BB ROB 5 G Field 2 vs BB AOS 5 G Stanich 6
Monday, February 10, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
7:30 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2 vs BB 5th Grade Boys Playoff Team 2
Monday, February 10, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
5:30 pm S7 BB SM 3 B Elkins 2 vs BB AOS 3 B Parker 8
Monday, February 10, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court A
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Clark 6 vs BB WUM 3 B Voelte 3
Monday, February 10, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court B
5:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3 B Schaffer 4 vs BB SJD 3 B Macpherson 10
Monday, February 10, 2020 Basketball St. Marks Court B
6:30 pm S7 BB WUM 3 B Bolks / Girotto 11 vs BB WUM 3 B Wright 12
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
6:30 pm S19 BB SL 6B Dowell 6 vs BB 6th Boys Team 2
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Basketball AOS Court Full
7:30 pm S19 BB 6th Boys Team 1 vs BB 6th Boys Team 2
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
5:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5 vs BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Basketball St Johns Court Full
6:30 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9 vs BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/11/2020 12:42:54 PM