UCAL Basketball League Website

Location Schedule - Basketball ROB

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 1st Grade Boys
S2 1st Grade Girls
S3 2nd Boys
S4 2nd Girls
S5 2nd Grade Boys
S6 2nd Grade Girls
S7 3rd Boys
S8 3rd Girls
S9 3rd Grade Boys
S10 3rd Grade Girls
S11 4th Boys
S12 4th Girls
S13 4th Girls
S14 4th Grade Boys
S15 4th Grade Girls
S16 5th Boys
S17 5th Girls
S18 5th Girls
S19 6th Boys
S20 6th Girls
S21 Kindergarten Boys
S22 Kindergarten Girls

Monday, December 2, 2019
7:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Synnott 2 vs BB SA 4 G Schneider 1
Thursday, December 5, 2019
5:30 pm S13 BB SJD 4 G Oliver 5 vs BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6
6:30 pm S13 BB WUM 4 G Stewart 4 vs BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7
7:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s vs BB SM 4 B Metzen/Herr 6s
Friday, December 6, 2019
5:30 pm S13 BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3 vs BB ROB 4 G Jones 8
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
7:00 pm S8 BB AOS 3 G Chambers 9 vs BB ROB 3 G Howell 2
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
7:00 pm S18 BB ROB 5 G Jordan 5 vs BB SJD 5 G Boyd 3
Monday, December 16, 2019
5:30 pm S13 BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6 vs BB ROB 4 G Synnott 2
6:30 pm S13 BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7 vs BB ROB 4 G Jones 8
7:30 pm S13 BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3 vs BB WUM 4 G Stewart 4
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
5:30 pm S13 BB SA 4 G Schneider 1 vs BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7
6:30 pm S13 BB SJD 4 G Oliver 5 vs BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
5:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Jones 8 vs BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6
6:30 pm S18 BB SJD 5 G Lee 4 vs BB ROB 5 G Field 2
7:30 pm S18 BB SJD 5 G Boyd 3 vs BB SA 5 G Gregor 8
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
5:30 pm S13 BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7 vs BB SJD 4 G Oliver 5
6:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Jones 8 vs BB WUM 4 G Stewart 4
7:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Synnott 2 vs BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3
Thursday, January 9, 2020
7:00 pm S13 BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6 vs BB SA 4 G Schneider 1
8:00 pm S19 BB SL 6B Dowell 6 vs BB WUM 6 B Byrd/Graf 2
Friday, January 10, 2020
7:00 pm S19 BB SL 6 B Soussan 3 vs BB WUM 6 B Anderson 1
8:00 pm S19 BB AOS 6 B Michael 5 vs BB AOS 6 B Caputo 7
Monday, January 13, 2020
6:15 pm S13 BB SA 4 G Schneider 1 vs BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3
7:15 pm S13 BB WUM 4 G Stewart 4 vs BB ROB 4 G Synnott 2
8:15 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9 vs BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
7:15 pm S13 BB SJD 4 G Oliver 5 vs BB ROB 4 G Jones 8
8:00 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Byrd/Graf 2 vs BB AOS 6 B Michael 5
Friday, January 17, 2020
5:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2 B Moon 5 vs BB SM 2 B Breitbeil 3
6:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2 G Synnott 3 vs BB WUM 2 G Butler 8
7:30 pm S13 BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6 vs BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7
Thursday, January 23, 2020
5:30 pm S8 BB SA 3 G Getschow 5 vs BB WUM 3 G Lafitte 8
6:30 pm S13 BB WUM 4 G Stewart 4 vs BB SJD 4 G Oliver 5
7:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Jones 8 vs BB SA 4 G Schneider 1
Friday, January 24, 2020
5:30 pm S13 BB ROB 4 G Synnott 2 vs BB AOS 4 G Cokinos 7
6:30 pm S13 BB AOS 4 G Ramm 3 vs BB SM 4 G Madraimov 6
7:30 pm S19 BB AOS 6 B Caputo 7 vs BB SL 6 B Soussan 3
Monday, January 27, 2020
5:30 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Aron 4 vs BB SL 6 B Soussan 3
6:30 pm S19 BB SL 6B Dowell 6 vs BB AOS 6 B Michael 5
7:30 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Anderson 1 vs BB WUM 6 B Byrd/Graf 2
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
5:30 pm S8 BB AOS 3 G Madrid 7 vs BB AOS 3 G Chambers 9
6:30 pm S11 BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n vs BB SL 4 B Hamilton/Hyman 2n
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
5:30 pm S19 BB AOS 6 B Caputo 7 vs BB WUM 6 B Byrd/Graf 2
6:30 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Aron 4 vs BB WUM 6 B Anderson 1
7:30 pm S18 BB AOS 5 G Lerner 1 vs BB SJD 5 G Lee 4
Thursday, January 30, 2020
5:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Kohlhause 3 vs BB ROB 3 G Wood 4
6:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Houston 5n vs BB SL 4 B Swanson/Absmeier 2s
Friday, January 31, 2020
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2 B Gracely 11 vs BB WUM 2 B Moon 5
6:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Simons 2 vs BB SM 2 G Chapman-Ramirez 5
7:30 pm S11 BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s vs BB 4th playoff team 1
Monday, February 3, 2020
5:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Howell 2 vs BB AOS 3 G Madrid 7
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Kohlhause 3 vs BB AOS 3 G Chambers 9
7:30 pm S18 BB SA 5 G Gregor 8 vs BB WUM 5 G Maurer 9
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
5:30 pm S8 BB SJD 3 G Neff 1 vs BB ROB 3 G Wood 4
6:30 pm S8 BB SM 3 G Koush 6 vs BB WUM 3 G Lafitte 8
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
5:30 pm S8 BB SA 3 G Getschow 5 vs BB ROB 3 G Kohlhause 3
6:30 pm S18 BB AOS 5 G Stanich 6 vs BB ROB 5 G Jordan 5
7:30 pm S18 BB AOS 5 G Lerner 1 vs BB SJD 5 G Boyd 3

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/11/2020 12:42:51 PM