UCAL Basketball League Website

Location Schedule - Basketball St.Luke's

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 1st Grade Boys
S2 1st Grade Girls
S3 2nd Boys
S4 2nd Girls
S5 2nd Grade Boys
S6 2nd Grade Girls
S7 3rd Boys
S8 3rd Girls
S9 3rd Grade Boys
S10 3rd Grade Girls
S11 4th Boys
S12 4th Girls
S13 4th Girls
S14 4th Grade Boys
S15 4th Grade Girls
S16 5th Boys
S17 5th Girls
S18 5th Girls
S19 6th Boys
S20 6th Girls
S21 Kindergarten Boys
S22 Kindergarten Girls

Wednesday, December 4, 2019
6:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Swanson/Absmeier 2s vs BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s
7:30 pm S11 BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s vs BB SL 4 B Raynes/Gleason 8s
Friday, December 6, 2019
6:30 pm S11 BB SA 4 B Almodovar 1n vs BB SM 4 B Blasingame 8n
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
6:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Houston 5n vs BB WUM 4 B Armstrong 3n
7:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Gentle 6n vs BB SL 4 B Hamilton/Hyman 2n
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
6:30 pm S11 BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n vs BB SA 4 B Almodovar 1n
7:30 pm S11 BB SM 4 B Blasingame 8n vs BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n
Thursday, December 12, 2019
6:30 pm S11 BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s vs BB WUM 4 B Fricker/Bloom 4s
7:30 pm S11 BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s vs BB AOS 4 B Willinger 7s
Friday, December 13, 2019
6:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Raynes/Gleason 8s vs BB SM 4 B Metzen/Herr 6s
7:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Swanson/Absmeier 2s vs BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
6:30 pm S11 BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n vs BB SL 4 B Hamilton/Hyman 2n
7:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s vs BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
6:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Armstrong 3n vs BB SM 4 B Blasingame 8n
7:30 pm S19 BB SL 6 B Soussan 3 vs BB SL 6B Dowell 6
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
6:30 pm S11 BB SM 4 B Metzen/Herr 6s vs BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s
7:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Forney 6 vs BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
6:30 pm S16 BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7 vs BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8
7:30 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3 vs BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1
Thursday, January 9, 2020
6:30 pm S16 BB SJD 5 B Neff 4 vs BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2
7:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5 vs BB WUM 5 B Frew 10
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
6:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Moody 4n vs BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n
7:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Armstrong 3n vs BB SA 4 B Almodovar 1n
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
6:30 pm S11 BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s vs BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s
7:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Gentle 6n vs BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
6:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Fricker/Bloom 4s vs BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s
7:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Raynes/Gleason 8s vs BB SA 4 B Bayne 1s
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
6:30 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Swanson/Absmeier 2s vs BB AOS 4 B Willinger 7s
7:30 pm S11 BB ROB 4 B Thomas 3s vs BB SM 4 B Metzen/Herr 6s
Thursday, January 23, 2020
6:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5 vs BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3
7:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Forney 6 vs BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2
Friday, January 24, 2020
6:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1 vs BB SJD 5 B Neff 4
7:30 pm S16 BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8 vs BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
6:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1 vs BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9
7:30 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3 vs BB ROB 5 B Forney 6
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
6:30 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B Frew 10 vs BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8
7:30 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2 vs BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7
Thursday, January 30, 2020
6:30 pm S16 BB SJD 5 B Neff 4 vs BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5
7:30 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Forney 6 vs BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
6:30 pm S11 BB SM 4 B Metzen/Herr 6s vs BB AOS 4 B Sprinkles 9n
7:30 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3 vs BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/11/2020 12:42:51 PM