UCAL Basketball League Website

Location Schedule - Basketball St. Marks Court Full

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 1st Grade Boys
S2 1st Grade Girls
S3 2nd Boys
S4 2nd Girls
S5 2nd Grade Boys
S6 2nd Grade Girls
S7 3rd Boys
S8 3rd Girls
S9 3rd Grade Boys
S10 3rd Grade Girls
S11 4th Boys
S12 4th Girls
S13 4th Girls
S14 4th Grade Boys
S15 4th Grade Girls
S16 5th Boys
S17 5th Girls
S18 5th Girls
S19 6th Boys
S20 6th Girls
S21 Kindergarten Boys
S22 Kindergarten Girls

Monday, December 2, 2019
7:00 pm S16 BB SJD 5 B Neff 4 vs BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9
8:00 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2 vs BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
7:00 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5 vs BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8
8:00 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Forney 6 vs BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7
Thursday, December 5, 2019
7:00 pm S18 BB AOS 5 G Lerner 1 vs BB SA 5 G Gregor 8
8:00 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Anderson 1 vs BB SL 6B Dowell 6
Friday, December 6, 2019
7:00 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Byrd/Graf 2 vs BB AOS 6 B Michael 5
8:00 pm S19 BB SL 6 B Soussan 3 vs BB WUM 6 B Aron 4
Monday, December 9, 2019
7:00 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2 vs BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3
8:00 pm S19 BB AOS 6 B Michael 5 vs BB WUM 6 B Anderson 1
Monday, December 16, 2019
7:00 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1 vs BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7
8:00 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9 vs BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
7:00 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Moody 4n vs BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n
8:00 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B Frew 10 vs BB SJD 5 B Neff 4
Thursday, January 9, 2020
8:00 pm S19 BB WUM 6 B Aron 4 vs BB AOS 6 B Caputo 7
Monday, January 13, 2020
7:00 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B Frew 10 vs BB ROB 5 B Forney 6
8:00 pm S16 BB AOS 5 B Sahely 3 vs BB SJD 5 B Neff 4
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
7:00 pm S16 BB WUM 5 B LeBlanc 2 vs BB ROB 5 B Pacheco 5
8:00 pm S16 BB ROB 5 B Fanning 1 vs BB SJD 5 B Caruso 8
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
8:00 pm S16 BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7 vs BB WUM 5 B Frew 10
Thursday, January 23, 2020
8:00 pm S11 BB SL 4 B Hamilton/Hyman 2n vs BB ROB 4 B Johnson 7n
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
6:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s vs BB SA 4 B Almodovar 1n
7:30 pm S11 BB WUM 4 B Moody 4n vs BB SJD 4 B Gentle 6n
Friday, January 31, 2020
6:30 pm S11 BB SJD 4 B Nguyen 5s vs BB WUM 4 B Moody 4n
7:30 pm S11 BB AOS 4 B Willinger 7s vs BB WUM 4 B Armstrong 3n
Thursday, February 6, 2020
6:30 pm S16 BB SA 5 B Dominguez 7 vs BB AOS 5 B Palmer 9

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/11/2020 12:42:51 PM