UCAL Basketball League Website

Location Schedule - Basketball St Johns Court B

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 1st Grade Boys
S2 1st Grade Girls
S3 2nd Boys
S4 2nd Girls
S5 2nd Grade Boys
S6 2nd Grade Girls
S7 3rd Boys
S8 3rd Girls
S9 3rd Grade Boys
S10 3rd Grade Girls
S11 4th Boys
S12 4th Girls
S13 4th Girls
S14 4th Grade Boys
S15 4th Grade Girls
S16 5th Boys
S17 5th Girls
S18 5th Girls
S19 6th Boys
S20 6th Girls
S21 Kindergarten Boys
S22 Kindergarten Girls

Monday, December 2, 2019
5:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Bera 7 vs BB SA 3 B Gad 9
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Clark 6 vs BB SJD 3 B Macpherson 10
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
5:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3 B Alagarsamy 5 vs BB WUM 3 B Bolks / Girotto 11
6:30 pm S8 BB SJD 3 G Neff 1 vs BB WUM 3 G Lafitte 8
Thursday, December 5, 2019
5:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2 G Berry 9 vs BB SM 2 G Chapman-Ramirez 5
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Kohlhause 3 vs BB SM 3 G Koush 6
Monday, December 9, 2019
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Bonham 2 vs BB WUM 2 B Houston 4
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Parker 8 vs BB SA 3 B Gad 9
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
5:30 pm S3 BB WUM 2 B Moon 5 vs BB SM 2 B Fusilier 6
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Bera 7 vs BB SJD 3 B Macpherson 10
Monday, December 16, 2019
5:30 pm S8 BB AOS 3 G Madrid 7 vs BB SJD 3 G Neff 1
6:30 pm S7 BB SM 3 B Elkins 2 vs BB ROB 3 B Russell 14
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
5:30 pm S8 BB SM 3 G Koush 6 vs BB ROB 3 G Howell 2
6:30 pm S7 BB SJD 3 B Schaffer 4 vs BB ROB 3 B Stanton 13
Thursday, December 19, 2019
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Russell 8 vs BB WUM 2 B Houston 4
6:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2 B Yates 9 vs BB SM 2 B Breitbeil 3
Monday, January 6, 2020
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Greenberg 7 vs BB SM 2 B Breitbeil 3
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Parker 8 vs BB SJD 3 B Macpherson 10
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
5:30 pm S3 BB AOS 2 B Yates 9 vs BB ROB 2 B Hamner 1
6:30 pm S7 BB AOS 3 B Bera 7 vs BB WUM 3 B Bolks / Girotto 11
Thursday, January 9, 2020
5:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2 G Berry 9 vs BB SJD 2 G Badlani 10
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Clark 6 vs BB WUM 3 B Wright 12
Monday, January 13, 2020
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Kohlhause 3 vs BB WUM 3 G Lafitte 8
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
5:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Zdeblick 1 vs BB WUM 2 G Butler 8
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Gad 9 vs BB SJD 3 B Macpherson 10
Thursday, January 16, 2020
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Hamner 1 vs BB AOS 2 B Gracely 11
6:30 pm S7 BB SM 3 B Elkins 2 vs BB SJD 3 B Schaffer 4
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
5:30 pm S4 BB WUM 2 G Butler 8 vs BB SJD 2 G Simons 2
6:30 pm S7 BB WUM 3 B Voelte 3 vs BB SJD 3 B Schaffer 4
Thursday, January 23, 2020
5:30 pm S4 BB WUM 2 G McQuire 4 vs BB SJD 2 G Zdeblick 1
6:30 pm S7 BB SM 3 B Elkins 2 vs BB SJD 3 B Alagarsamy 5
Monday, January 27, 2020
5:30 pm S4 BB SJD 2 G Badlani 10 vs BB WUM 2 G Butler 8
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Wood 4 vs BB AOS 3 G Chambers 9
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
5:30 pm S4 BB ROB 2 G Synnott 3 vs BB AOS 2 G Doyle 6
6:30 pm S8 BB WUM 3 G Lafitte 8 vs BB ROB 3 G Wood 4
Thursday, January 30, 2020
5:30 pm S4 BB AOS 2 G Doyle 6 vs BB WUM 2 G McQuire 4
6:30 pm S8 BB ROB 3 G Howell 2 vs BB SA 3 G Getschow 5
Monday, February 3, 2020
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Russell 8 vs BB AOS 2 B Yates 9
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Gad 9 vs BB WUM 3 B Voelte 3
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
5:30 pm S3 BB SJD 2 B Bonham 2 vs BB WUM 2 B Moon 5
6:30 pm S7 BB SA 3 B Gad 9 vs BB SJD 3 B Alagarsamy 5
Thursday, February 6, 2020
5:30 pm S3 BB ROB 2 B Hamner 1 vs BB WUM 2 B Houston 4
6:30 pm S7 BB SM 3 B Elkins 2 vs BB ROB 3 B Stanton 13

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/11/2020 12:42:51 PM