DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN BUCHANAN - BEARS 21-2

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.440
HR
0
G
17
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
5/17/2021At BRONCOS 21-201320110001100.667.500.500
5/20/2021SEAHAWKS 21-201322110001100.667.500.500
5/24/2021TITANS 21-211441220002002.750.500.500
5/27/2021At EAGLES 21-201441330003003.750.750.750
6/3/2021BILLS 21-201331101002000.333.667.333
6/7/2021At DOLPHINS 21-201331220002000.667.667.667
6/10/2021STEELERS 21-2214422110030031.000.750.500
6/14/2021At BUCCANEERS 21-211330110001001.667.333.333
6/17/2021VIKINGS 21-211330000000000.333.000.000
6/21/2021CHARGERS 21-2012212200020001.0001.0001.000
6/24/2021At BENGALS 21-201330100103000.3331.000.333
6/28/2021BRONCOS 21-201330000000000.000.000.000
7/5/2021At TITANS 21-201330110001000.333.333.333
7/8/2021EAGLES 21-201331220002000.667.667.667
7/12/2021At BILLS 21-201220110001001.500.500.500
7/19/2021At STEELERS 21-211330000000000.333.000.000
7/22/2021BUCCANEERS 21-201330220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL BEARS6175250102219210262010.577.520.440
TOTAL DOLPHINS5928273141202018109.714.667.519
TOTAL SAINTS3197069204542300481012.700.696.652
TOTAL CARDINALS9176559313734201424226.769.712.627
TOTAL PACKERS2197569303933321495117.613.710.565
TOTAL SEAHAWKS02551110001001.200.200.200
TOTAL TEXANS161918812831017106.737.944.667
TOTAL BRONCOS211424021252401027203.690.675.625
TOTAL CHIEFS212464417211631129119.522.659.477
TOTAL TEXANS32662211003001.833.500.333
TOTAL TEXANS2207467264032800483428.608.716.597
TOTAL 14-3-ZSUBS29363511201820022108.639.629.571
TOTAL 14-2-CHARGERS0124439182016211273210.523.692.513
TOTAL 14-1-ZSUBS01332220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL 14-1-EAGLES0156058373631320432015.633.741.621
TOTAL 13-3-BENGALS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL 12-2-RAIDERS0155651293517927694132.6961.353.686
TOTAL 12-1-XSUBS01441312005003.7501.250.750
TOTAL 12-1-COWBOYS0145149243524812511126.7061.041.714
TOTAL 11-3-XSUBS01552320016002.6001.200.600
TOTAL 11-3-STEELERS0145046223222703483117.7001.043.696
TOTAL 11-2-X-SUBS03994642008003.667.889.667
TOTAL 11-1-BUCCANEERS0311118531019007.455.818.455
TOTAL 10-3-BRONCOS0417158871009205.588.600.533
TOTAL 10-2-XSUBS031212595103190015.7501.583.750
TOTAL 10-2-SAINTS0415144880008104.600.571.571
TOTAL 10-1-BUCCANEERS0176462324227834681137.6721.097.677
TOTAL CAREER372519228703765224097117257023814306.648.807.600

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
5/17/2021At BRONCOS 21-21000
5/20/2021SEAHAWKS 21-21300
5/24/2021TITANS 21-21400
5/27/2021At EAGLES 21-21100
6/3/2021BILLS 21-21000
6/7/2021At DOLPHINS 21-21100
6/10/2021STEELERS 21-21100
6/14/2021At BUCCANEERS 21-21100
6/17/2021VIKINGS 21-21100
6/21/2021CHARGERS 21-21100
6/24/2021At BENGALS 21-21000
6/28/2021BRONCOS 21-21200
7/5/2021At TITANS 21-21100
7/8/2021EAGLES 21-21100
7/12/2021At BILLS 21-21000
7/19/2021At STEELERS 21-21000
7/22/2021BUCCANEERS 21-21200
TOTAL BEARS171900
TOTAL DOLPHINS9400
TOTAL SAINTS18900
TOTAL CARDINALS171600
TOTAL PACKERS19700
TOTAL SEAHAWKS2000
TOTAL TEXANS61400
TOTAL BRONCOS111101
TOTAL CHIEFS11300
TOTAL TEXANS2000
TOTAL TEXANS201400
TOTAL CAREER1329701

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 7/22/2021 3:48:53 PM