DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

VERNON BROOKS - 20-1 DOLPHINS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.558
HR
0
G
20
RBI
15
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 BEARS01331110001000.333.333.333
1/9/202020-1 COLTS01542220002100.600.500.500
1/13/202020-1 SEAHAWKS014444400040001.0001.0001.000
1/16/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS11440110001000.500.250.250
1/20/202020-1 VIKINGS01442330003001.750.750.750
1/23/2020At 20-1 TITANS114221100012001.000.500.500
1/27/202020-1 GIANTS014434400040021.0001.0001.000
1/30/2020At 20-1 EAGLES01442320105001.7501.250.750
2/3/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS01440101002000.250.500.250
2/6/202020-1 TEXANS01551431005004.8001.000.800
2/10/2020At 20-1 BROWNS11441220002001.750.500.500
2/13/202020-1 BENGALS11441220002001.750.500.500
2/17/2020At 20-1 BILLS01440220002001.500.500.500
2/20/202020-1 BRONCOS01440110001000.250.250.250
2/24/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS01442330003001.750.750.750
2/27/202020-1 LIONS113312200020001.000.667.667
3/2/2020At 20-1 FALCONS01440110001000.250.250.250
3/5/202020-1 BUCCANEERS01443330003000.750.750.750
3/9/2020At 20-1 CHARGERS01440110001001.250.250.250
3/12/202020-1 RAIDERS01441220002002.500.500.500
TOTAL DOLPHINS5208077264340210473015.638.610.558
TOTAL DOLPHINS8218177204239201473120.654.610.545
TOTAL DOLPHINS8165047142421300273010.700.574.511
TOTAL DOLPHINS9238076173331200353115.563.461.434
TOTAL DOLPHINS1219656415232300023104.554.359.359
TOTAL DOLPHINS42067628272610028506.537.452.435
TOTAL DOLPHINS4227968233532210398314.595.574.515
TOTAL DOLPHINS619767420313001033105.507.446.419
TOTAL DOLPHINS922848123342842042218.536.519.420
TOTAL DOLPHINS9228880223836110418017.625.513.475
TOTAL DOLPHINS7187167172826200304012.549.448.418
TOTAL DOLPHINS724908535464231051417.633.600.541
TOTAL DOLPHINS12249996284843410543018.636.563.500
TOTAL DOLPHINS5187472273935211462010.622.639.542
TOTAL DOLPHINS3315150220002001.333.133.133
TOTAL DOLPHINS9217876203735200392010.615.513.487
TOTAL 15-1-DOLPHINS414595425292900029506.644.537.537
TOTAL 14-3-DOLPHINS415595820282800028109.559.483.483
TOTAL 14-2-DOLPHINS04151559810010001.600.667.600
TOTAL 14-1-DOLPHINS0166561243434000344012.585.557.557
TOTAL 13-3-DOLPHINS0135250202828000282010.577.560.560
TOTAL 13-2-CHIEFS0186054122625100274212.500.500.481
TOTAL 13-1-EAGLES0207973273831340495129.544.671.521
TOTAL 12-3-ZSUBS01221110001000.500.500.500
TOTAL 12-3-DOLPHINS0207775253332100340210.429.453.440
TOTAL 12-2-BILLS0166159122726010291113.459.492.458
TOTAL 12-1-BILLS0197067233834310432116.571.642.567
TOTAL 11-3-XSUBS01321000000100.333.000.000
TOTAL 11-3- BILLS0177469294135420495019.622.710.594
TOTAL 11-2-EAGLES0145854263533110384013.672.704.648
TOTAL 11-1-EAGLES0165954193028110335011.593.611.556
TOTAL 10-2-JAGUARS012393711141121018115.385.486.378
TOTAL CAREER1255282,0091,901595941872472021,0349215338.577.544.495

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 BEARS1101
1/9/202020-1 COLTS1611
1/13/202020-1 SEAHAWKS1101
1/16/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS1000
1/20/202020-1 VIKINGS1300
1/23/2020At 20-1 TITANS1200
1/27/202020-1 GIANTS1500
1/30/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1000
2/3/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1100
2/6/202020-1 TEXANS1101
2/10/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1401
2/13/202020-1 BENGALS1000
2/17/2020At 20-1 BILLS1401
2/20/202020-1 BRONCOS1503
2/24/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS1211
2/27/202020-1 LIONS1300
3/2/2020At 20-1 FALCONS1200
3/5/202020-1 BUCCANEERS1302
3/9/2020At 20-1 CHARGERS1100
3/12/202020-1 RAIDERS1101
TOTAL DOLPHINS2045213
TOTAL DOLPHINS2121112
TOTAL DOLPHINS161420
TOTAL DOLPHINS232600
TOTAL DOLPHINS1932212
TOTAL DOLPHINS202203
TOTAL DOLPHINS222845
TOTAL DOLPHINS191300
TOTAL DOLPHINS222655
TOTAL DOLPHINS22600
TOTAL DOLPHINS181400
TOTAL DOLPHINS242000
TOTAL DOLPHINS242200
TOTAL DOLPHINS181611
TOTAL DOLPHINS3105
TOTAL DOLPHINS2110012
TOTAL 15-1-DOLPHINS14220
TOTAL CAREER3263181968

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:11:59 AM