DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BRUCE HARLAN - 20-1 DOLPHINS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.524
HR
0
G
20
RBI
14
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 BEARS01220110001001.500.500.500
1/9/202020-1 COLTS11430110001100.750.333.333
1/13/202020-1 SEAHAWKS01331220002000.667.667.667
1/16/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS11331000000000.333.000.000
1/20/202020-1 VIKINGS11331110001000.667.333.333
1/23/2020At 20-1 TITANS01440110001001.250.250.250
1/27/202020-1 GIANTS01321211003012.6671.5001.000
1/30/2020At 20-1 EAGLES01332220002002.667.667.667
2/3/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS01330110001001.333.333.333
2/6/202020-1 TEXANS01441220002000.500.500.500
2/10/2020At 20-1 BROWNS013333300030021.0001.0001.000
2/13/202020-1 BENGALS01440220002001.500.500.500
2/17/2020At 20-1 BILLS013323300030011.0001.0001.000
2/20/202020-1 BRONCOS01330110001000.333.333.333
2/24/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS11441110001000.500.250.250
2/27/202020-1 LIONS01330220002000.667.667.667
3/2/2020At 20-1 FALCONS01330220002002.667.667.667
3/5/202020-1 BUCCANEERS01330110001000.333.333.333
3/9/2020At 20-1 CHARGERS01441220002001.500.500.500
3/12/202020-1 RAIDERS013313300030001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL DOLPHINS4206563153332100341114.585.540.524
TOTAL COWBOYS619605792319310280310.483.491.404
TOTAL STEELERS5207168143734210411214.606.603.544
TOTAL BRONCOS513404010201901022008.625.550.500
TOTAL VIKINGS5186361132828000282010.556.459.459
TOTAL PACKERS6196764153128210351218.567.547.484
TOTAL FALCONS6196867173024312410117.529.612.448
TOTAL FALCONS6207672174541112542225.697.750.625
TOTAL SAINTS8196564142727000270112.538.422.422
TOTAL SEAHAWKS5217471214238211491116.658.690.592
TOTAL LIONS9258885153931242550323.545.647.459
TOTAL COWBOYS4196966102926210332116.507.500.439
TOTAL BRONCOS01421110001022.250.500.500
TOTAL BRONCOS10217571183430211411319.600.577.479
TOTAL 15-1-GIANTS4166058173128102380220.583.655.534
TOTAL 14-3-ZSUBS01331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL 14-3-RAVENS3196964173834220440518.594.688.594
TOTAL 14-2-ZSUBS02770550005002.714.714.714
TOTAL 14-2-CHARGERS0206462183024132430214.469.694.484
TOTAL 14-1-SAINTS0165756122518421361016.456.643.446
TOTAL 14-1-ZSUBS02772330003002.429.429.429
TOTAL 13-3-GIANTS0176156152520302340522.410.607.446
TOTAL 13-3-ZSUBS0312123650108001.500.667.500
TOTAL 13-2-BEARS0186765113432020381116.522.585.523
TOTAL 13-1-JETS0197068193429131441122.500.647.500
TOTAL 12-3-ZSUBS01441211003000.500.750.500
TOTAL 12-3-SAINTS0217372174136410471025.575.653.569
TOTAL 12-1-PACKERS014464572422110270119.522.600.533
TOTAL 11-3-XSUBS01330100103001.3331.000.333
TOTAL 11-3-GIANTS016575582722221360218.474.655.491
TOTAL 11-2-PANTHERS0165554112523020291014.473.537.463
TOTAL 11-1-XSUB013323200160021.0002.0001.000
TOTAL 11-1-JETS0176967274036040482018.609.716.597
TOTAL 10-3-JETS016545393026130371021.574.698.566
TOTAL 10-2-PACKERS0155857192926120340117.500.596.509
TOTAL 10-1-PATRIOTS0175552112725020310319.491.596.519
TOTAL 09-3-FALCONS0196966123427232483020.536.727.515
TOTAL 09-2-PANTHERS0155555173124142460014.564.836.564
TOTAL 09-1-RAMS0176260163327141451116.548.750.550
TOTAL 08-3 REDSKINS0186563152219210260215.338.413.349
TOTAL 08-2 REDSKINS0227272163125204450014.431.625.431
TOTAL CAREER866132,1622,0904921,0529195056271,2952348571.537.620.503

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
1/9/202020-1 COLTS13.01716212205000.72437.33
1/20/202020-1 VIKINGS17.088172011010.4478.00
2/6/202020-1 TEXANS15.21612210103010.53814.82
2/10/2020At 20-1 BROWNS10.00000000000.0000.00
2/20/202020-1 BRONCOS17.01414191203001.54314.00
2/24/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS12.01030001100.3000.00
2/27/202020-1 LIONS11.01130001000.5007.00
3/2/2020At 20-1 FALCONS15.21212183222001.54514.82
TOTAL DOLPHINS831.1696310287316122.53714.07
TOTAL COWBOYS19123.217515131030835711712.4638.55
TOTAL STEELERS20123.022619739332191143161010.53511.21
TOTAL BRONCOS1378.216014025512692811211.51612.46
TOTAL VIKINGS1588.2112912221174271276.4627.18
TOTAL PACKERS19119.22091873572617103911910.50910.94
TOTAL FALCONS19129.016414632023176236127.4647.92
TOTAL FALCONS20127.01771503252119112512128.4708.27
TOTAL SAINTS19120.022116537023133318811.5089.63
TOTAL SEAHAWKS21132.2252206402391693512615.50410.87
TOTAL LIONS25161.227222747533111237121510.5009.83
TOTAL COWBOYS19122.0245206393331414205712.51511.82
TOTAL BRONCOS19.01515231511001.47911.67
TOTAL BRONCOS21138.0220191392311234421110.4939.69
TOTAL 15-1-GIANTS1696.0237193334252120344412.51814.07
TOTAL 14-3-RAVENS190.000312000310136.0000.00
TOTAL 14-2-CHARGERS190.000246000350118.0000.00
TOTAL CAREER2931,600.12,7542,3285,231348192119526123136151.56210.18

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 BEARS1100
1/9/202020-1 COLTS1100
1/13/202020-1 SEAHAWKS1000
1/16/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS1000
1/20/202020-1 VIKINGS1000
1/23/2020At 20-1 TITANS1300
1/27/202020-1 GIANTS1100
1/30/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1000
2/3/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1000
2/6/202020-1 TEXANS1000
2/10/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1001
2/13/202020-1 BENGALS1000
2/17/2020At 20-1 BILLS1000
2/20/202020-1 BRONCOS1000
2/24/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS1300
2/27/202020-1 LIONS1000
3/2/2020At 20-1 FALCONS1000
3/5/202020-1 BUCCANEERS1000
3/9/2020At 20-1 CHARGERS1300
3/12/202020-1 RAIDERS1000
TOTAL DOLPHINS201201
TOTAL COWBOYS19403
TOTAL STEELERS20202
TOTAL BRONCOS13400
TOTAL VIKINGS18510
TOTAL PACKERS19512
TOTAL FALCONS19202
TOTAL FALCONS20230
TOTAL SAINTS19402
TOTAL SEAHAWKS21302
TOTAL LIONS25411
TOTAL COWBOYS19111
TOTAL BRONCOS1000
TOTAL BRONCOS21303
TOTAL 15-1-GIANTS16000
TOTAL CAREER27051719

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:11:58 AM