DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

TOM BROCK - DOLPHINS 20-1

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.745
HR
1
G
15
RBI
29
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/2020BEARS 20-101332200117002.6672.333.667
1/9/2020COLTS 20-1114312110031031.0001.000.667
1/13/2020SEAHAWKS 20-101331202004004.6671.333.667
1/16/2020At CHIEFS 20-1013323210040011.0001.3331.000
1/20/2020VIKINGS 20-1114312200021001.000.667.667
1/23/2020At TITANS 20-101442220002002.500.500.500
1/27/2020GIANTS 20-1114413201050041.0001.250.750
1/30/2020At EAGLES 20-1014303300031011.0001.0001.000
2/3/2020At JAGUARS 20-101330220002000.667.667.667
2/17/2020At BILLS 20-101441321004001.7501.000.750
2/20/2020BRONCOS 20-1014424202080011.0002.0001.000
2/24/2020At COWBOYS 20-1014434211070031.0001.7501.000
3/5/2020BUCCANEERS 20-101432211003104.7501.000.667
3/9/2020At CHARGERS 20-101442211003001.500.750.500
3/12/2020RAIDERS 20-101330211003002.6671.000.667
TOTAL DOLPHINS3155551203823951604029.8181.176.745
TOTAL BROWNS11207471224331633642129.757.901.606
TOTAL BENGALS9175957192920711412013.678.719.509
TOTAL CARDINALS4218377355431977982448.7231.273.701
TOTAL PATRIOTS7217468234128913616036.730.897.603
TOTAL PATRIOTS10207166264028723604129.761.909.606
TOTAL SEAHAWKS112391874458368113973148.7911.115.667
TOTAL TEXANS6196765253519754642036.642.985.538
TOTAL BEARS11237871293622752594331.654.831.507
TOTAL TEXANS14238581274627577863144.7411.062.568
TOTAL SEAHAWKS8207065142616631412326.514.631.400
TOTAL TEXANS7218382334327853700126.602.854.524
TOTAL CAREER1012438908413174893088855388013415395.701.952.581

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/2020BEARS 20-11000
1/9/2020COLTS 20-11200
1/13/2020SEAHAWKS 20-11300
1/16/2020At CHIEFS 20-11000
1/20/2020VIKINGS 20-11100
1/23/2020At TITANS 20-11200
1/27/2020GIANTS 20-11300
1/30/2020At EAGLES 20-11000
2/3/2020At JAGUARS 20-11000
2/17/2020At BILLS 20-11200
2/20/2020BRONCOS 20-11400
2/24/2020At COWBOYS 20-11000
3/5/2020BUCCANEERS 20-11100
3/9/2020At CHARGERS 20-11000
3/12/2020RAIDERS 20-11400
TOTAL DOLPHINS152200
TOTAL BROWNS202400
TOTAL BENGALS17000
TOTAL CARDINALS212010
TOTAL PATRIOTS213810
TOTAL PATRIOTS201600
TOTAL SEAHAWKS233200
TOTAL TEXANS181310
TOTAL BEARS231900
TOTAL TEXANS232900
TOTAL SEAHAWKS203100
TOTAL TEXANS212000
TOTAL CAREER24226430

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 4/1/2020 10:04:43 AM