DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RICH VOIGT - 20-1 BEARS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.433
HR
1
G
20
RBI
8
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS01330000000000.000.000.000
1/9/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS11430110001011.500.333.333
1/13/2020At 20-1 TEXANS11440220002002.750.500.500
1/16/202020-1 BROWNS11331101002000.667.667.333
1/20/2020At 20-1 BENGALS01331220002000.667.667.667
1/23/202020-1 BILLS01330220002000.667.667.667
1/27/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS21331000000000.667.000.000
1/30/202020-1 COWBOYS11331110001000.667.333.333
2/3/2020At 20-1 LIONS01443330003000.750.750.750
2/6/202020-1 FALCONS11330000000000.333.000.000
2/10/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS01442211003001.500.750.500
2/13/202020-1 CHARGERS01422110001200.750.500.500
2/17/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS01442321004000.7501.000.750
2/20/202020-1 49ERS11330000000000.333.000.000
2/24/2020At 20-1 RAVENS01441220002001.500.500.500
2/27/202020-1 PACKERS01331100014001.3331.333.333
3/2/202020-1 EAGLES01441220002001.500.500.500
3/5/2020At 20-1 COLTS214412200020011.000.500.500
3/9/202020-1 SEAHAWKS11441110001000.500.250.250
3/12/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS013323210040001.0001.3331.000
TOTAL BEARS1120706720292440136218.600.537.433
TOTAL BENGALS7217772173532120403218.584.556.486
TOTAL BENGALS10175046131812231292213.600.630.391
TOTAL BEARS10206964132824130353212.594.547.438
TOTAL BEARS15216658162419410308010.712.517.414
TOTAL BENGALS4175048111916120241110.480.500.396
TOTAL BENGALS8227368173023340415017.589.603.441
TOTAL BENGALS12186659122017210245210.561.407.339
TOTAL BEARS8237369122826020322214.521.464.406
TOTAL BENGALS13258680213532120405113.616.500.438
TOTAL BEARS920635812262402030329.603.517.448
TOTAL BENGALS14248380193028101343013.566.425.375
TOTAL STEELERS11248380193531220412118.578.513.438
TOTAL TEXANS15196563142522111311111.631.492.397
TOTAL BEARS1310104641109002.700.900.600
TOTAL BEARS1222696792622310311110.565.463.388
TOTAL 15-1-BEARS314454091716010195011.556.475.425
TOTAL 14-3-BEARS6186154132020000206111.525.370.370
TOTAL 14-2-BEARS0186660203332100343313.545.567.550
TOTAL 14-1-BEARS0175753102220101262211.421.491.415
TOTAL 13-3-CARDINALS0186260122825030341116.468.567.467
TOTAL 13-2-BEARS0176257142524010274112.468.474.439
TOTAL 13-1-BEARS0228576284240020466322.565.605.553
TOTAL 12-3-CARDINALS0217269102824121362117.417.522.406
TOTAL 12-2-BEARS016575113161600016425.351.314.314
TOTAL 12-1-BILLS0216260152422110271112.403.450.400
TOTAL 11-3-BUCCANEEERS0197575193028101340021.400.453.400
TOTAL 11-2-FALCONS0166560172726001301425.431.500.450
TOTAL 11-1-CARDINALS0177671344133341554115.592.775.577
TOTAL 10-3-CARDINALS0176562132924131391217.462.629.468
TOTAL 10-2-PACKERS0176762253329121413217.537.661.532
TOTAL 10-1-COWBOYS0208076334328690672233.563.882.566
TOTAL 09-3-RAIDERS0166660223223270483323.530.800.533
TOTAL 09-2-JETS015545317211731026016.389.491.396
TOTAL 09-1-FALCONS0196765193631230442014.567.677.554
TOTAL 08-3 TITANS0198074303530230434213.488.581.473
TOTAL CAREER1696732,3772,2276029968645269111,21910050502.532.547.447

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS1000
1/9/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1000
1/13/2020At 20-1 TEXANS1000
1/16/202020-1 BROWNS1000
1/20/2020At 20-1 BENGALS1000
1/23/202020-1 BILLS1100
1/27/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS1000
1/30/202020-1 COWBOYS1200
2/3/2020At 20-1 LIONS1000
2/6/202020-1 FALCONS1300
2/10/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS1000
2/13/202020-1 CHARGERS1000
2/17/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS1200
2/20/202020-1 49ERS1000
2/24/2020At 20-1 RAVENS1200
2/27/202020-1 PACKERS1000
3/2/202020-1 EAGLES1100
3/5/2020At 20-1 COLTS1200
3/9/202020-1 SEAHAWKS1000
3/12/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS1100
TOTAL BEARS201400
TOTAL BENGALS211000
TOTAL BENGALS17400
TOTAL BEARS202900
TOTAL BEARS212830
TOTAL BENGALS17100
TOTAL BENGALS211620
TOTAL BENGALS183920
TOTAL BEARS233310
TOTAL BENGALS254000
TOTAL BEARS203300
TOTAL BENGALS243600
TOTAL STEELERS241600
TOTAL TEXANS19210
TOTAL BEARS3200
TOTAL BEARS21800
TOTAL 15-1-BEARS14300
TOTAL CAREER32831490

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:00:26 AM