DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DOUG CARLSON - 20-1 BRONCOS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.364
HR
0
G
7
RBI
2
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
2/20/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS01331110001000.333.333.333
2/24/202020-1 JAGUARS01331211003001.6671.000.667
2/27/2020At 20-1 TEXANS01431110001101.500.333.333
3/2/202020-1 BROWNS01442330003000.750.750.750
3/5/2020At 20-1 BENGALS11440110001000.500.250.250
3/9/202020-1 BILLS01330000000000.000.000.000
3/12/2020At 20-1 EAGLES01220000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL BRONCOS1723225871009102.435.409.364
TOTAL CARDINALS13217670133532201404218.684.571.500
TOTAL RAMS7217067162219300251212.429.373.328
TOTAL SEAHAWKS12237572273430004462117.640.639.472
TOTAL CHIEFS1019606015181620020003.467.333.300
TOTAL CAREER4391304291761171048051408552.553.481.402

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
2/20/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS1200
2/24/202020-1 JAGUARS1210
2/27/2020At 20-1 TEXANS1500
3/2/202020-1 BROWNS1100
3/5/2020At 20-1 BENGALS1000
3/9/202020-1 BILLS1000
3/12/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1000
TOTAL BRONCOS71010
TOTAL CARDINALS191701
TOTAL RAMS142301
TOTAL SEAHAWKS2357517
TOTAL CHIEFS192307
TOTAL CAREER82130626

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:03:18 AM