DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JACK MANTER - 20-1 BUCCANEERS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.531
HR
0
G
19
RBI
25
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS01441211003002.500.750.500
1/9/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS01432211003012.5001.000.667
1/13/2020At 20-1 LIONS01552330003002.600.600.600
1/16/202020-1 FALCONS11430000000100.500.000.000
1/20/202020-1 EAGLES01442321004003.7501.000.750
1/23/2020At 20-1 CHARGERS013313210040021.0001.3331.000
1/27/202020-1 RAIDERS01330110001000.333.333.333
1/30/2020At 20-1 49ERS013303210040021.0001.3331.000
2/3/202020-1 RAVENS014323120051021.0001.6671.000
2/6/2020At 20-1 PACKERS21441110001000.750.250.250
2/13/2020At 20-1 COLTS01442321004001.7501.000.750
2/17/202020-1 SEAHAWKS11330101002000.667.667.333
2/20/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS214422110030001.000.750.500
2/24/202020-1 VIKINGS01432101002102.500.667.333
2/27/2020At 20-1 TITANS113201100011001.000.500.500
3/2/202020-1 GIANTS114433300030001.000.750.750
3/5/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS11430100103103.7501.000.333
3/9/202020-1 JAGUARS314421100010021.000.250.250
3/12/2020At 20-1 TEXANS01422000000112.250.000.000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS121972642434221110476225.722.734.531
TOTAL CHARGERS92282783951341034793132.7681.013.654
TOTAL RAIDERS92178723046311014703335.744.972.639
TOTAL CHARGERS122383783248301161742332.747.949.615
TOTAL PACKERS13176258262922502403129.726.690.500
TOTAL BENGALS112487783657321825946337.8511.205.731
TOTAL CHARGERS15186361252822231392025.714.639.459
TOTAL CHARGERS172492854948222015854328.7501.000.565
TOTAL DOLPHINS12176963333723815624227.768.984.587
TOTAL 15-1-DOLPHINS3145348222717334482318.6041.000.563
TOTAL 14-3-DOLPHINS5176156183229120373222.656.661.571
TOTAL CAREER1182168027413344372849923316753823310.739.911.590

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS1000
1/9/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS1200
1/13/2020At 20-1 LIONS1200
1/16/202020-1 FALCONS1100
1/20/202020-1 EAGLES1000
1/23/2020At 20-1 CHARGERS1100
1/27/202020-1 RAIDERS1100
1/30/2020At 20-1 49ERS1100
2/3/202020-1 RAVENS1000
2/6/2020At 20-1 PACKERS1000
2/13/2020At 20-1 COLTS1000
2/17/202020-1 SEAHAWKS1000
2/20/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS1010
2/24/202020-1 VIKINGS1000
2/27/2020At 20-1 TITANS1000
3/2/202020-1 GIANTS1000
3/5/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS1000
3/9/202020-1 JAGUARS1000
3/12/2020At 20-1 TEXANS1100
TOTAL BUCCANEERS19910
TOTAL CHARGERS222811
TOTAL RAIDERS214548
TOTAL CHARGERS233806
TOTAL PACKERS171816
TOTAL BENGALS2438415
TOTAL CHARGERS183236
TOTAL CHARGERS242017
TOTAL DOLPHINS171706
TOTAL 15-1-DOLPHINS14326
TOTAL CAREER1992481761

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:05:38 AM