DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

UGO S-PERINI - 20-1 BILLS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.750
HR
0
G
1
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/30/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS01442330003000.750.750.750
TOTAL BILLS01442330003000.750.750.750
TOTAL DOLPHINS014434400040031.0001.0001.000
TOTAL TEXANS01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL CARDINALS013202200021021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL SAINTS013313300030011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL GIANTS01330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL GIANTS01331211003001.6671.000.667
TOTAL DOLPHINS01321220002011.6671.0001.000
TOTAL CHARGERS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL SAINTS01331000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL BRONCOS01331101002001.333.667.333
TOTAL DOLPHINS01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL RAIDERS113211100011011.000.500.500
TOTAL GIANTS32871110001013.500.143.143
TOTAL BEARS01331000000001.000.000.000
TOTAL 49ERS02772550005003.714.714.714
TOTAL CHARGERS01320000000100.333.000.000
TOTAL PATRIOTS01211000000100.500.000.000
TOTAL DOLPHINS12771550005000.857.714.714
TOTAL TEXANS01000000000000.00000
TOTAL STEELERS12662330003001.667.500.500
TOTAL FALCONS11330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS02761210104102.429.667.333
TOTAL BENGALS01221110001000.500.500.500
TOTAL LIONS11220000000000.500.000.000
TOTAL COWBOYS12661110001000.333.167.167
TOTAL REDSKINS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL DOLPHINS02773440004000.571.571.571
TOTAL RAIDERS12761220002101.571.333.333
TOTAL 15-1-JAGUARS01321110001012.333.500.500
TOTAL 15-1-BROWNS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL 14-3-ZSUBS01442220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL 14-1-ZSUBS01872550005013.625.714.714
TOTAL 14-1-RAIDERS0165552142415333422113.473.808.462
TOTAL 13-2-ZSUBS02754220002200.571.400.400
TOTAL 13-1-BROWNS0228175283626325585126.506.773.480
TOTAL 13-1-ZSUBS025523001211006.6002.200.600
TOTAL 12-3-ZSUBS0525253101000010006.400.400.400
TOTAL 12-2-ZSUBS04121156321010102.583.909.545
TOTAL 12-1-XSUBS01331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL 12-1-STEELERS0216965132719323433120.435.662.415
TOTAL 11-3-XSUBS0414133633009015.429.692.462
TOTAL 11-2-X-SUBS01330220002002.667.667.667
TOTAL 11-1-VIKINGS0145754142417313383018.474.704.444
TOTAL 10-2-XSUBS039965111214007.5561.556.556
TOTAL 10-1-XSUBS01441100103002.250.750.250
TOTAL 10-1-STEELERS01976653431218024510117.539.692.477
TOTAL 09-3-XSUBS01882531108002.6251.000.625
TOTAL 09-1-RAVENS0187264353729413528021.625.813.578
TOTAL CAREER10175632583198276205331523408409175.516.700.473

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/30/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS1210
TOTAL BILLS1210
TOTAL TEXANS1000
TOTAL GIANTS1100
TOTAL GIANTS1100
TOTAL DOLPHINS1000
TOTAL CHARGERS1100
TOTAL SAINTS1000
TOTAL GIANTS1201
TOTAL BEARS1000
TOTAL DOLPHINS2010
TOTAL TEXANS1000
TOTAL STEELERS1000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS2000
TOTAL COWBOYS1000
TOTAL REDSKINS1410
TOTAL DOLPHINS2400
TOTAL 15-1-JAGUARS1000
TOTAL 15-1-BROWNS1000
TOTAL CAREER211531

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 5/14/2020 9:58:08 AM