DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

STEPHEN S-PATTERSON - 20-1 BILLS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.333
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/30/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS01431110001011.250.333.333
TOTAL BILLS01431110001011.250.333.333
TOTAL BRONCOS11331101002000.667.667.333
TOTAL LIONS01330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL PACKERS11330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL CHARGERS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL JAGUARS12551220002001.600.400.400
TOTAL LIONS01432220002100.750.667.667
TOTAL CARDINALS01321110001100.667.500.500
TOTAL LIONS11330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL CAREER41031286871009212.452.321.286

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/30/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS1010
TOTAL BILLS1010
TOTAL BRONCOS1200
TOTAL LIONS1100
TOTAL CHARGERS1100
TOTAL CARDINALS1700
TOTAL LIONS1000
TOTAL CAREER61110

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 5/14/2020 9:58:14 AM