DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JIM DOMINGOS - 20-1 BILLS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.537
HR
2
G
18
RBI
19
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 CHARGERS01332202004001.6671.333.667
1/9/202020-1 RAIDERS01431110001100.500.333.333
1/13/202020-1 49ERS01432000000100.250.000.000
1/16/2020At 20-1 RAVENS01442320016003.7501.500.750
1/20/202020-1 PACKERS01432220002012.500.667.667
1/23/2020At 20-1 BEARS21331000000000.667.000.000
1/27/202020-1 COLTS01541330003101.800.750.750
1/30/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS01552311017006.6001.400.600
2/3/202020-1 CHIEFS01552431005000.8001.000.800
2/6/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS114423210040021.0001.000.750
2/10/202020-1 TITANS01440220002000.500.500.500
2/13/2020At 20-1 GIANTS01442110001001.250.250.250
2/17/202020-1 DOLPHINS01441110001000.250.250.250
2/20/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS11442110001001.500.250.250
2/24/202020-1 TEXANS214412110030011.000.750.500
3/5/2020At 20-1 EAGLES015444400041011.0001.0001.000
3/9/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS01443321004000.7501.000.750
3/12/202020-1 COWBOYS01421110001200.750.500.500
TOTAL BILLS6187467313627702496119.649.731.537
TOTAL LIONS11228682264335071603135.663.732.524
TOTAL PATRIOTS5218172353624606608120.605.833.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS1021807531373520039327.625.520.493
TOTAL PACKERS618544416141400014725.509.318.318
TOTAL BEARS4239286384839513645121.620.744.558
TOTAL SEAHAWKS820706521292512137417.586.569.446
TOTAL SEAHAWKS6218277324034510473211.598.610.519
TOTAL VIKINGS13227873283323712483220.628.658.452
TOTAL CHARGERS6185550122523101294112.636.580.500
TOTAL RAVENS9217873243427322471420.564.644.466
TOTAL 14-1-COWBOYS06171677600110103.471.625.438
TOTAL 13-3-ZSUBS013212200021001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL 13-3-SAINTSS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL CAREER842338537853023843143714195064918180.607.645.489

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 CHARGERS1400
1/9/202020-1 RAIDERS1000
1/13/202020-1 49ERS1100
1/16/2020At 20-1 RAVENS1000
1/20/202020-1 PACKERS1000
1/23/2020At 20-1 BEARS1100
1/27/202020-1 COLTS1000
1/30/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS1400
2/3/202020-1 CHIEFS1000
2/6/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS1100
2/10/202020-1 TITANS1000
2/13/2020At 20-1 GIANTS1400
2/17/202020-1 DOLPHINS1000
2/20/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1200
2/24/202020-1 TEXANS1000
3/5/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1100
3/9/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS1200
3/12/202020-1 COWBOYS1000
TOTAL BILLS182000
TOTAL LIONS212310
TOTAL PATRIOTS211700
TOTAL PATRIOTS212901
TOTAL PACKERS182400
TOTAL BEARS182628
TOTAL SEAHAWKS16800
TOTAL SEAHAWKS4200
TOTAL VIKINGS192301
TOTAL CHARGERS183544
TOTAL RAVENS221322
TOTAL CAREER196220916

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 5/14/2020 9:58:10 AM