DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

PAUL SCHAFFER - 20-1 BILLS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.708
HR
2
G
20
RBI
31
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 CHARGERS01442210104001.5001.000.500
1/9/202020-1 RAIDERS014444310050011.0001.2501.000
1/13/202020-1 49ERS11440110001002.500.250.250
1/16/2020At 20-1 RAVENS01442310207003.7501.750.750
1/20/202020-1 PACKERS214432200020001.000.500.500
1/23/2020At 20-1 BEARS01330220002000.667.667.667
1/27/202020-1 COLTS01433211003100.7501.000.667
1/30/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS01542310029103.8002.250.750
2/3/202020-1 CHIEFS115524220060041.0001.200.800
2/6/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS014303201051011.0001.6671.000
2/10/202020-1 TITANS014343201051001.0001.6671.000
2/13/2020At 20-1 GIANTS01430220002101.750.667.667
2/17/202020-1 DOLPHINS114130000003001.000.000.000
2/20/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS01321100103101.6671.500.500
2/24/202020-1 TEXANS01441220002001.500.500.500
2/27/2020At 20-1 BROWNS114302200021001.000.667.667
3/2/202020-1 BENGALS013212101041011.0002.0001.000
3/5/2020At 20-1 EAGLES014333201051041.0001.6671.000
3/9/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS01431220002014.500.667.667
3/12/202020-1 COWBOYS014333201051041.0001.6671.000
TOTAL BILLS62079653546314927413131.8231.138.708
TOTAL BEARS10186561163227221414021.708.672.525
TOTAL BUCCANEERS9186557212922151436226.677.754.509
TOTAL SEAHAWKS10197469314131451583218.730.841.594
TOTAL PANTHERS92181763043271231644137.691.842.566
TOTAL RAIDERS6176761174029461596035.776.967.656
TOTAL BUCS9238985364432642644030.640.753.518
TOTAL SEAHAWKS818635918322822038319.683.644.542
TOTAL SEAHAWKS6249082344733671708034.678.854.573
TOTAL BRONCOS16196864142924230374027.721.578.453
TOTAL 15-1-JAGUARS111772603035253615310229.778.883.583
TOTAL 14-3-JAGUARS8186760253326430436127.701.717.550
TOTAL 14-3-ZSUBS01320000000100.333.000.000
TOTAL 14-1-JAGUARS01455532428171010402018.545.755.528
TOTAL 13-3-JAGUARS0166156193627522515024.672.911.643
TOTAL 13-2-ZSUBS01332110001001.333.333.333
TOTAL 13-1-RAIDERS0218474313724661589132.548.784.500
TOTAL 12-3-ZSUBS02774550005003.714.714.714
TOTAL 12-3-SEAHAWKS0103231111913240291010.625.935.613
TOTAL 12-1-XSUBS08242347430010105.333.435.304
TOTAL CAREER1083051,1491,0484025844267668148389011417.681.800.557

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 CHARGERS1200
1/9/202020-1 RAIDERS1000
1/13/202020-1 49ERS1600
1/16/2020At 20-1 RAVENS1202
1/20/202020-1 PACKERS1200
1/23/2020At 20-1 BEARS1100
1/27/202020-1 COLTS1000
1/30/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS1010
2/3/202020-1 CHIEFS1100
2/6/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS1101
2/10/202020-1 TITANS1100
2/13/2020At 20-1 GIANTS1200
2/17/202020-1 DOLPHINS1300
2/20/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1000
2/24/202020-1 TEXANS1000
2/27/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1000
3/2/202020-1 BENGALS1201
3/5/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1210
3/9/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS1100
3/12/202020-1 COWBOYS1200
TOTAL BILLS202824
TOTAL BEARS182308
TOTAL BUCCANEERS181864
TOTAL SEAHAWKS181401
TOTAL PANTHERS2140422
TOTAL RAIDERS162628
TOTAL BUCS223124
TOTAL SEAHAWKS182820
TOTAL SEAHAWKS241910
TOTAL BRONCOS19501
TOTAL 15-1-JAGUARS16603
TOTAL CAREER2102381955

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 5/14/2020 9:58:09 AM