DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JAY HUNSBERGER - 20-1 BENGALS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.561
HR
4
G
20
RBI
20
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 RAIDERS114443300030011.000.750.750
1/9/202020-1 49ERS113201100011011.000.500.500
1/13/202020-1 RAVENS01330000000000.000.000.000
1/16/2020At 20-1 PACKERS21332000000000.667.000.000
1/20/202020-1 BEARS013313120050011.0001.6671.000
1/23/2020At 20-1 COLTS01321000000100.333.000.000
1/27/202020-1 SEAHAWKS01330110001000.333.333.333
1/30/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS015544200210004.8002.000.800
2/3/202020-1 VIKINGS01331210015002.6671.667.667
2/6/2020At 20-1 TITANS113312200020001.000.667.667
2/10/202020-1 GIANTS013212110031021.0001.5001.000
2/13/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS214412200020001.000.500.500
2/17/202020-1 JAGUARS01330220002000.667.667.667
2/20/2020At 20-1 TEXANS01440210104001.5001.000.500
2/24/202020-1 BROWNS01331210015004.6671.667.667
2/27/2020At 20-1 EAGLES11552211003001.600.600.400
3/2/2020At 20-1 BILLS01441220002002.500.500.500
3/5/202020-1 BRONCOS01441330003001.750.750.750
3/9/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS01331220002000.667.667.667
3/12/202020-1 LIONS01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL BENGALS8206966233728414553020.696.833.561
TOTAL CHARGERS3228681314640240562326.593.691.568
TOTAL PANTHERS6165448101813131286011.556.583.375
TOTAL EAGLES7249487355136573796126.681.908.586
TOTAL LIONS7207674274232613591118.658.797.568
TOTAL PANTHERS4186657182825210325411.561.561.491
TOTAL JAGUARS9229086335042404662226.678.767.581
TOTAL JAGUARS5195856112519132381122.534.679.446
TOTAL CHARGERS5186657222925112386310.606.667.509
TOTAL LIONS11238684324135222532016.628.631.488
TOTAL STEELERS10227669223330102405215.632.580.478
TOTAL SEAHAWKS10217575203832510450019.640.600.507
TOTAL CAREER852458968402844383573424235893917220.627.701.521

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 RAIDERS1101
1/9/202020-1 49ERS1000
1/13/202020-1 RAVENS1201
1/16/2020At 20-1 PACKERS1000
1/20/202020-1 BEARS1201
1/23/2020At 20-1 COLTS1300
1/27/202020-1 SEAHAWKS1521
1/30/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS1510
2/3/202020-1 VIKINGS1100
2/6/2020At 20-1 TITANS1310
2/10/202020-1 GIANTS1301
2/13/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS1000
2/17/202020-1 JAGUARS1401
2/20/2020At 20-1 TEXANS1010
2/24/202020-1 BROWNS1100
2/27/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1500
3/2/2020At 20-1 BILLS1301
3/5/202020-1 BRONCOS1000
3/9/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS1100
3/12/202020-1 LIONS1100
TOTAL BENGALS204057
TOTAL CHARGERS2236515
TOTAL PANTHERS162216
TOTAL EAGLES2422110
TOTAL LIONS2019012
TOTAL PANTHERS1833620
TOTAL JAGUARS202919
TOTAL JAGUARS1731011
TOTAL CHARGERS182517
TOTAL LIONS232036
TOTAL STEELERS221740
TOTAL SEAHAWKS11904
TOTAL CAREER23130327107

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 5/14/2020 9:57:03 AM