DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

KEN WHEELER - 20-1 BENGALS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.397
HR
1
G
20
RBI
9
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 RAIDERS11330000000001.333.000.000
1/9/202020-1 49ERS01330110001000.333.333.333
1/13/202020-1 RAVENS01220000000000.000.000.000
1/16/2020At 20-1 PACKERS01330220002000.667.667.667
1/20/202020-1 BEARS01331211003001.6671.000.667
1/23/2020At 20-1 COLTS013313201050001.0001.6671.000
1/27/202020-1 SEAHAWKS01331100014002.3331.333.333
1/30/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS01551220002001.400.400.400
2/3/202020-1 VIKINGS01330220002000.667.667.667
2/6/2020At 20-1 TITANS21330000000000.667.000.000
2/10/202020-1 GIANTS01220110001001.500.500.500
2/13/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS01441220002000.500.500.500
2/17/202020-1 JAGUARS01330000000000.000.000.000
2/20/2020At 20-1 TEXANS11331000000000.333.000.000
2/24/202020-1 BROWNS013313201050011.0001.6671.000
2/27/2020At 20-1 EAGLES11442220002001.750.500.500
3/2/2020At 20-1 BILLS01332220002001.667.667.667
3/5/202020-1 BRONCOS11440110001000.500.250.250
3/9/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS11330000000000.333.000.000
3/12/202020-1 LIONS11330110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL BENGALS820636311252112133009.524.524.397
TOTAL BENGALS416494892623210301010.633.625.542
TOTAL STEELERS817605716282800028213.633.491.491
TOTAL STEELERS8228679264542120506117.686.633.570
TOTAL TEXANS1196456153333000336214.625.589.589
TOTAL BUCCANEERS8227567223127220378011.627.552.463
TOTAL DOLPHINS519605562623300295013.600.527.473
TOTAL CHARGERS8216859172626000268111.618.441.441
TOTAL BUCS9247670233833212483328.658.686.543
TOTAL BEARS719676316272520029315.552.460.429
TOTAL BEARS1196758173127121398120.597.672.534
TOTAL CAREER67218735675178336308141043825010141.616.566.498

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 RAIDERS1000
1/9/202020-1 49ERS1600
1/13/202020-1 RAVENS1100
1/16/2020At 20-1 PACKERS1000
1/20/202020-1 BEARS1100
1/23/2020At 20-1 COLTS1000
1/27/202020-1 SEAHAWKS1500
1/30/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS1401
2/3/202020-1 VIKINGS1200
2/6/2020At 20-1 TITANS1100
2/10/202020-1 GIANTS1200
2/13/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS1000
2/17/202020-1 JAGUARS1000
2/20/2020At 20-1 TEXANS1000
2/24/202020-1 BROWNS1000
2/27/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1100
3/2/2020At 20-1 BILLS1100
3/5/202020-1 BRONCOS1000
3/9/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS1000
3/12/202020-1 LIONS1000
TOTAL BENGALS202401
TOTAL BENGALS152803
TOTAL STEELERS172232
TOTAL STEELERS2232114
TOTAL TEXANS111301
TOTAL BUCCANEERS143011
TOTAL DOLPHINS162004
TOTAL CHARGERS10904
TOTAL BUCS92903
TOTAL BEARS193218
TOTAL BEARS193229
TOTAL CAREER172271850

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:01:18 AM