DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

GLENN PLANK - 20-1 RAIDERS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.577
HR
2
G
20
RBI
23
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/2020At 20-1 BENGALS01330110001000.333.333.333
1/9/2020At 20-1 BILLS01330220002000.667.667.667
1/13/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS01220110001000.500.500.500
1/16/202020-1 COWBOYS013303300030021.0001.0001.000
1/20/2020At 20-1 LIONS11442100103002.500.750.250
1/23/202020-1 FALCONS013313210040011.0001.3331.000
1/27/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS114413300030001.000.750.750
1/30/202020-1 CHARGERS013313201050001.0001.6671.000
2/3/202020-1 EAGLES11330101002002.667.667.333
2/6/2020At 20-1 49ERS21440000000000.500.000.000
2/10/202020-1 RAVENS214422100150031.0001.250.500
2/13/2020At 20-1 PACKERS01441330003003.750.750.750
2/17/202020-1 BEARS01441330003001.750.750.750
2/20/2020At 20-1 COLTS11550211003002.600.600.400
2/24/202020-1 SEAHAWKS01441330003001.750.750.750
2/27/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS11442210104003.7501.000.500
3/2/202020-1 VIKINGS01330110001000.333.333.333
3/5/2020At 20-1 TITANS11552330003000.800.600.600
3/9/202020-1 GIANTS01442320016003.7501.500.750
3/12/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS01320110001100.667.500.500
TOTAL RAIDERS10207271164133332561023.722.789.577
TOTAL FALCONS101963626252410026017.556.419.403
TOTAL FALCONS17258782183731330461422.632.561.451
TOTAL RAIDERS13237573133025140391110.587.534.411
TOTAL GIANTS4217266143735110402424.597.606.561
TOTAL DOLPHINS5227064183833140474224.671.734.594
TOTAL CAREER591304394188520818110152254912110.629.608.498

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/2020At 20-1 BENGALS1100
1/9/2020At 20-1 BILLS1000
1/13/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS1000
1/16/202020-1 COWBOYS1100
1/20/2020At 20-1 LIONS1200
1/23/202020-1 FALCONS1100
1/27/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS1100
1/30/202020-1 CHARGERS1000
2/3/202020-1 EAGLES1100
2/6/2020At 20-1 49ERS1200
2/10/202020-1 RAVENS1000
2/13/2020At 20-1 PACKERS1100
2/17/202020-1 BEARS1000
2/20/2020At 20-1 COLTS1000
2/24/202020-1 SEAHAWKS1000
2/27/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS1100
3/2/202020-1 VIKINGS1100
3/5/2020At 20-1 TITANS1100
3/9/202020-1 GIANTS1200
3/12/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS1000
TOTAL RAIDERS201500
TOTAL FALCONS191300
TOTAL FALCONS242300
TOTAL RAIDERS232102
TOTAL GIANTS21900
TOTAL DOLPHINS182201
TOTAL CAREER12510303

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 5/14/2020 10:19:29 AM