DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BILL NISBET - 20-1 COWBOYS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.592
HR
1
G
20
RBI
26
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 FALCONS01331110001000.333.333.333
1/9/202020-1 BUCCANEERS21330000000000.667.000.000
1/13/202020-1 CHARGERS01431110001101.500.333.333
1/16/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS01331110001000.333.333.333
1/20/202020-1 49ERS214321100011011.000.333.333
1/23/2020At 20-1 RAVENS11442210015006.7501.250.500
1/27/202020-1 PACKERS01330110001000.333.333.333
1/30/2020At 20-1 BEARS014414400040031.0001.0001.000
2/3/202020-1 COLTS11431110001102.750.333.333
2/6/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS114413201050011.0001.250.750
2/10/202020-1 CHIEFS01442321004003.7501.000.750
2/13/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS113312200020011.000.667.667
2/17/202020-1 TITANS013303300030001.0001.0001.000
2/20/2020At 20-1 GIANTS01441211003001.500.750.500
2/24/202020-1 DOLPHINS11442220002002.750.500.500
2/27/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS01441101002000.250.500.250
3/2/202020-1 TEXANS014414400040011.0001.0001.000
3/5/2020At 20-1 BROWNS01443330003000.750.750.750
3/9/202020-1 BENGALS114413300030021.000.750.750
3/12/2020At 20-1 BILLS014444400040021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL COWBOYS10207471264237311503026.743.704.592
TOTAL CARDINALS8197574234340210471027.693.635.581
TOTAL DOLPHINS3155551143027201352210.636.686.588
TOTAL COWBOYS14218075414331912605031.775.800.573
TOTAL BENGALS14238980364942412615435.764.763.613
TOTAL BENGALS9176161273934311470015.787.770.639
TOTAL BEARS8248885325343721672131.716.788.624
TOTAL FALCONS7217471212925310341219.500.479.408
TOTAL GIANTS13217771253833320453324.701.634.535
TOTAL 49ERS11239387284843230565120.688.644.552
TOTAL SAINTS818656092624200282320.554.467.433
TOTAL BENGALS10248987274944410551121.674.632.563
TOTAL STEELERS14228480284233702551232.687.688.525
TOTAL LIONS6197673294339400472013.680.644.589
TOTAL CARDINALS131083330003202.600.375.375
TOTAL CARDINALS013222200021021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL CARDINALS8228278284437511541329.646.692.564
TOTAL 15-1-SAINTS15186762363426332494113.791.790.548
TOTAL 14-3-CARDINALS8197366193631410425221.671.636.545
TOTAL 14-2-SAINTS0186763224233333603132.672.952.667
TOTAL 14-1-RAIDERS0176557223730340483527.615.842.649
TOTAL 13-3-ZSUBS0210102430106002.400.600.400
TOTAL 13-3-RAIDERS0518183650019003.333.500.333
TOTAL 08-3 X-SUBS03772211003003.286.429.286
TOTAL 08-3 GIANTS0124946152824211352122.612.761.609
TOTAL 08-2 STEELERS0239391344729648852033.527.934.516
TOTAL CAREER1674301,6241,5345548597198232261,0835632513.667.706.560

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 FALCONS1000
1/9/202020-1 BUCCANEERS1000
1/13/202020-1 CHARGERS1200
1/16/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS1000
1/20/202020-1 49ERS1200
1/23/2020At 20-1 RAVENS1000
1/27/202020-1 PACKERS1600
1/30/2020At 20-1 BEARS1100
2/3/202020-1 COLTS1000
2/6/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS1100
2/10/202020-1 CHIEFS1800
2/13/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS1100
2/17/202020-1 TITANS1300
2/20/2020At 20-1 GIANTS1900
2/24/202020-1 DOLPHINS1000
2/27/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1700
3/2/202020-1 TEXANS1000
3/5/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1100
3/9/202020-1 BENGALS1000
3/12/2020At 20-1 BILLS1100
TOTAL COWBOYS204200
TOTAL CARDINALS193500
TOTAL DOLPHINS153500
TOTAL COWBOYS215400
TOTAL BENGALS233100
TOTAL BENGALS17000
TOTAL BEARS242400
TOTAL FALCONS192800
TOTAL GIANTS212000
TOTAL 49ERS231100
TOTAL SAINTS182010
TOTAL BENGALS241400
TOTAL STEELERS223540
TOTAL LIONS19400
TOTAL CARDINALS3000
TOTAL CARDINALS1000
TOTAL CARDINALS22300
TOTAL 15-1-SAINTS16500
TOTAL CAREER32736150

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 5/14/2020 10:07:11 AM