DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BRUCE CARLSON - 20-1 COWBOYS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.588
HR
0
G
20
RBI
25
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 FALCONS113312200020011.000.667.667
1/9/202020-1 BUCCANEERS01330220002000.667.667.667
1/13/202020-1 CHARGERS01331220002002.667.667.667
1/16/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS01331101002001.333.667.333
1/20/202020-1 49ERS01442210104002.5001.000.500
1/23/2020At 20-1 RAVENS014414310050021.0001.2501.000
1/27/202020-1 PACKERS01331220002000.667.667.667
1/30/2020At 20-1 BEARS01440220002001.500.500.500
2/3/202020-1 COLTS01330000000000.000.000.000
2/6/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS11441220002000.750.500.500
2/10/202020-1 CHIEFS114302200021011.000.667.667
2/13/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS113302200020001.000.667.667
2/17/202020-1 TITANS01330110001000.333.333.333
2/20/2020At 20-1 GIANTS11443211003001.750.750.500
2/24/202020-1 DOLPHINS01431220002101.750.667.667
2/27/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS01444321004002.7501.000.750
3/2/202020-1 TEXANS01442321004002.7501.000.750
3/5/2020At 20-1 BROWNS01432110001011.250.333.333
3/9/202020-1 BENGALS01331100103002.3331.000.333
3/12/2020At 20-1 BILLS014444211070061.0001.7501.000
TOTAL COWBOYS5207168254031630522125.662.765.588
TOTAL DOLPHINS5228178133730340482122.543.615.474
TOTAL DOLPHINS6155248102217221312215.577.646.458
TOTAL DOLPHINS6238584184433650600132.588.714.524
TOTAL SEAHAWKS9196967113025320372024.594.552.448
TOTAL CAREER3199358345771731362016122885118.592.661.501

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 FALCONS1000
1/9/202020-1 BUCCANEERS1100
1/20/202020-1 49ERS1000
1/23/2020At 20-1 RAVENS1000
2/3/202020-1 COLTS1001
2/6/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS1000
2/10/202020-1 CHIEFS1000
2/13/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS1100
2/17/202020-1 TITANS1201
2/20/2020At 20-1 GIANTS1200
2/24/202020-1 DOLPHINS1000
2/27/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1000
3/2/202020-1 TEXANS1000
3/5/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1300
3/9/202020-1 BENGALS1110
3/12/2020At 20-1 BILLS1100
TOTAL COWBOYS161112
TOTAL DOLPHINS2278020
TOTAL DOLPHINS151000
TOTAL DOLPHINS231000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS191800
TOTAL CAREER95127122

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 5/14/2020 10:07:14 AM