DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DAVE WILLIAMS - 20-1 COWBOYS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.464
HR
3
G
20
RBI
27
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 FALCONS11331100103002.6671.000.333
1/9/202020-1 BUCCANEERS01331000000000.000.000.000
1/13/202020-1 CHARGERS01332210104002.6671.333.667
1/16/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS01331220002001.667.667.667
1/20/202020-1 49ERS01432210015013.5001.667.667
1/23/2020At 20-1 RAVENS11442110001001.500.250.250
1/27/202020-1 PACKERS11331110001000.667.333.333
1/30/2020At 20-1 BEARS11440220002000.750.500.500
2/3/202020-1 COLTS01441100103002.250.750.250
2/6/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS214412100150031.0001.250.500
2/10/202020-1 CHIEFS114413300030021.000.750.750
2/13/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS11330110001001.667.333.333
2/17/202020-1 TITANS11320110001011.667.500.500
2/20/2020At 20-1 GIANTS11440110001001.500.250.250
2/24/202020-1 DOLPHINS01442330003001.750.750.750
2/27/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS01441110001001.250.250.250
3/2/202020-1 TEXANS214422200020021.000.500.500
3/5/2020At 20-1 BROWNS01443320016002.7501.500.750
3/9/202020-1 BENGALS11331110001001.667.333.333
3/12/2020At 20-1 BILLS01432220002011.500.667.667
TOTAL COWBOYS13207269243226033470327.625.681.464
TOTAL VIKINGS7197573273830422521122.613.712.521
TOTAL DOLPHINS516514972321200251111.569.510.469
TOTAL LIONS7238683173227122431219.465.518.386
TOTAL COWBOYS921726992724111331218.514.478.391
TOTAL FALCONS717535352318311310013.566.585.434
TOTAL VIKINGS11227978133429221430129.570.551.436
TOTAL SEAHAWKS511403881511220210215.500.553.395
TOTAL PATRIOTS8248076173932241521326.600.684.513
TOTAL SEAHAWKS9228075195047120551430.750.733.667
TOTAL SEAHAWKS4206963123026310354224.551.556.476
TOTAL RAMS6227878193932322520025.577.667.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS9259389344329743670433.559.753.483
TOTAL LIONS7197268143825463632241.653.926.559
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01330220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL SEAHAWKS11217270193425054560232.625.800.486
TOTAL 15-1-SEAHAWKS4176059132519222370119.483.627.424
TOTAL 14-3-BENGALS61965622341261131612131.754.984.661
TOTAL 14-2-DOLPHINS0207272183831430480022.528.667.528
TOTAL CAREER1283591,2721,2272986034805245268231431437.586.671.491

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 FALCONS1020
1/9/202020-1 BUCCANEERS1502
1/13/202020-1 CHARGERS1300
1/16/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS1000
1/20/202020-1 49ERS1410
1/23/2020At 20-1 RAVENS1000
1/27/202020-1 PACKERS1501
1/30/2020At 20-1 BEARS1101
2/3/202020-1 COLTS1111
2/6/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS1200
2/10/202020-1 CHIEFS1300
2/13/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS1100
2/17/202020-1 TITANS1300
2/20/2020At 20-1 GIANTS1500
2/24/202020-1 DOLPHINS1200
2/27/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1301
3/2/202020-1 TEXANS1000
3/5/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1401
3/9/202020-1 BENGALS1200
3/12/2020At 20-1 BILLS1500
TOTAL COWBOYS204947
TOTAL VIKINGS194406
TOTAL DOLPHINS165209
TOTAL LIONS235626
TOTAL COWBOYS2022111
TOTAL FALCONS174437
TOTAL VIKINGS223907
TOTAL SEAHAWKS10701
TOTAL PATRIOTS241202
TOTAL SEAHAWKS225109
TOTAL SEAHAWKS2069011
TOTAL RAMS221810
TOTAL PATRIOTS251310
TOTAL LIONS191826
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS20000
TOTAL 15-1-SEAHAWKS15200
TOTAL CAREER3154961482

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 5/14/2020 10:07:12 AM