DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JACK GIACCIO - 20-1 FALCONS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.582
HR
2
G
18
RBI
13
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS01440110001000.250.250.250
1/9/202020-1 LIONS013313300030001.0001.0001.000
1/13/202020-1 EAGLES01320110001100.667.500.500
1/16/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS01440330003000.750.750.750
1/20/202020-1 CHARGERS01430110001101.500.333.333
1/23/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS01320110001013.333.500.500
1/27/202020-1 49ERS01220110001000.500.500.500
1/30/2020At 20-1 RAVENS01330110001000.333.333.333
2/3/202020-1 PACKERS11330000000000.333.000.000
2/6/2020At 20-1 BEARS01331220002000.667.667.667
2/10/202020-1 COLTS01431100014101.5001.333.333
2/17/202020-1 CHIEFS01220000000000.000.000.000
2/24/202020-1 TITANS114433300030021.000.750.750
2/27/2020At 20-1 GIANTS013202200021001.0001.0001.000
3/2/202020-1 DOLPHINS013323200160031.0002.0001.000
3/5/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS014424400040001.0001.0001.000
3/9/2020At 20-1 TEXANS11442220002002.750.500.500
3/12/2020At 20-1 BROWNS01541321004101.8001.000.750
TOTAL FALCONS3186155133229102395113.656.709.582
TOTAL BEARS718585717282510235109.621.614.491
TOTAL STEELERS5186967233935310442016.667.657.582
TOTAL EAGLES7248577214240011473520.612.610.545
TOTAL PANTHERS6227170113728540501025.620.714.529
TOTAL CAREER2810034432685178157106521512683.634.660.546

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS1000
1/9/202020-1 LIONS1000
1/13/202020-1 EAGLES1200
1/16/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS1200
1/20/202020-1 CHARGERS1100
1/23/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS1000
1/27/202020-1 49ERS1000
1/30/2020At 20-1 RAVENS1000
2/3/202020-1 PACKERS1000
2/6/2020At 20-1 BEARS1202
2/10/202020-1 COLTS1000
2/17/202020-1 CHIEFS1111
2/24/202020-1 TITANS1600
2/27/2020At 20-1 GIANTS1302
3/2/202020-1 DOLPHINS1100
3/5/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1301
3/9/2020At 20-1 TEXANS1231
3/12/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1601
TOTAL FALCONS182948
TOTAL BEARS18500
TOTAL STEELERS181600
TOTAL EAGLES244214
TOTAL PANTHERS223026
TOTAL CAREER100122718

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:14:51 AM