DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

LEROY YODER - 20-1 FALCONS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.576
HR
4
G
18
RBI
18
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS01433100014101.5001.333.333
1/9/202020-1 LIONS01441220002001.500.500.500
1/13/202020-1 EAGLES01441220002000.500.500.500
1/16/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS01551220002000.400.400.400
1/20/202020-1 CHARGERS114433011190021.0002.250.750
1/23/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS01441211003001.500.750.500
1/27/202020-1 49ERS01331110001000.333.333.333
1/30/2020At 20-1 RAVENS01332220002000.667.667.667
2/3/202020-1 PACKERS01441110001000.250.250.250
2/6/2020At 20-1 BEARS014434400040011.0001.0001.000
2/10/202020-1 COLTS014333200161011.0002.0001.000
2/13/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS01443321004003.7501.000.750
2/17/202020-1 CHIEFS01330220002000.667.667.667
2/20/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS01442210015003.5001.250.500
2/24/202020-1 TITANS014424400040021.0001.0001.000
2/27/2020At 20-1 GIANTS01420000000200.500.000.000
3/2/202020-1 DOLPHINS114322110031011.0001.000.667
3/5/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS21552220002002.800.400.400
TOTAL FALCONS4187166313829414565018.662.848.576
TOTAL PANTHERS13217770253225223474325.636.671.457
TOTAL BROWNS15187674243427331462027.671.622.459
TOTAL SAINTS11185854132721132404021.724.741.500
TOTAL SEAHAWKS8207264193529402457123.694.703.547
TOTAL BEARS419777127393720041609.636.577.549
TOTAL CAREER5511443139913920516816912275284123.668.689.514

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS1000
1/9/202020-1 LIONS1000
1/13/202020-1 EAGLES1000
1/16/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS1000
1/20/202020-1 CHARGERS1000
1/23/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS1000
1/27/202020-1 49ERS1000
1/30/2020At 20-1 RAVENS1000
2/3/202020-1 PACKERS1000
2/6/2020At 20-1 BEARS1000
2/10/202020-1 COLTS1000
2/13/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS1000
2/17/202020-1 CHIEFS1000
2/20/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS1000
2/24/202020-1 TITANS1000
2/27/2020At 20-1 GIANTS1000
3/2/202020-1 DOLPHINS1100
3/5/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1000
TOTAL FALCONS18100
TOTAL PANTHERS214400
TOTAL BROWNS182800
TOTAL SAINTS181800
TOTAL SEAHAWKS201900
TOTAL BEARS191100
TOTAL CAREER11412100

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:14:50 AM