DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

CARLOS LOPEZ - 20-1 TEXANS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.393
HR
1
G
19
RBI
12
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 RAVENS01331220002001.667.667.667
1/9/2020At 20-1 PACKERS01331220002000.667.667.667
1/13/202020-1 BEARS11330100103002.6671.000.333
1/16/2020At 20-1 COLTS01433220002101.750.667.667
1/20/202020-1 SEAHAWKS21330000000000.667.000.000
1/23/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS11322000000100.667.000.000
1/27/202020-1 VIKINGS11330110001000.667.333.333
1/30/2020At 20-1 TITANS01432110001101.500.333.333
2/3/202020-1 GIANTS213311001030021.0001.000.333
2/6/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS11322000000101.667.000.000
2/10/202020-1 JAGUARS01442220002001.500.500.500
2/13/2020At 20-1 EAGLES11423000000200.750.000.000
2/17/2020At 20-1 BROWNS01220000000000.000.000.000
2/24/2020At 20-1 BILLS01332220002000.667.667.667
2/27/202020-1 BRONCOS01331220002000.667.667.667
3/2/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS01331110001000.333.333.333
3/5/202020-1 LIONS01331100014003.3331.333.333
3/9/202020-1 FALCONS01442211003000.500.750.500
3/12/202020-1 BUCCANEERS01440220002000.500.500.500
TOTAL TEXANS9196256242218121306012.597.536.393
TOTAL BEARS1520625819211911024319.629.414.362
TOTAL TEXANS1217484717191810020106.667.426.404
TOTAL PATRIOTS1121635918302820032319.698.542.508
TOTAL TEXANS8216661132624200284114.576.459.426
TOTAL TEXANS61851496161420018116.451.367.327
TOTAL TEXANS12237369162825210324013.603.464.406
TOTAL TEXANS12185652151615100173110.554.327.308
TOTAL TEXANS11247268172523110281314.514.412.368
TOTAL TEXANS12237572183330210372111.627.514.458
TOTAL TEXANS142058566161510017115.534.304.286
TOTAL TEXANS6216261172222000221011.468.361.361
TOTAL TEXANS15278683223125411403015.570.482.373
TOTAL TEXANS916514611171412022507.608.478.370
TOTAL TEXANS32661110001000.667.167.167
TOTAL TEXANS1722646271919000192012.594.306.306
TOTAL 15-1-TEXANS414423916171411123306.571.590.436
TOTAL 14-3-TEXANS719595712222110023118.508.404.386
TOTAL 14-2-TEXANS020585415211901126316.414.481.389
TOTAL 14-1-SEAHAWKS0166152242621131368112.557.692.500
TOTAL 13-3-DOLPHINS016515111232210024009.451.471.451
TOTAL 13-2-ZSUBS01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL 13-2-EAGLES0185949121614110197310.390.388.327
TOTAL 13-1-EAGLES0226967243331002391116.493.582.493
TOTAL 12-3-EAGLES0205958112928100300110.492.517.500
TOTAL 12-2-EAGLES016504812171502021119.360.438.354
TOTAL 12-1-EAGLES0216458162419320316011.469.534.414
TOTAL 11-3-XSUBS01332000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL 11-3-EAGLES018595713212001023205.390.404.368
TOTAL 11-2-EAGLES0165251262321101271013.462.529.451
TOTAL 11-1-EAGLES0176361172520032370224.397.607.410
TOTAL 10-2-EAGLES0196158171916111251214.328.431.328
TOTAL 10-1-EAGLES0197166252823113405011.465.606.424
TOTAL 09-3-XSUBS01440110001001.250.250.250
TOTAL 09-3-EAGLES0176058133228310371114.550.638.552
TOTAL 09-2-EAGLES016535211202000020103.396.385.385
TOTAL 09-1-EAGLES0187876303626235591118.474.776.474
TOTAL 08-3 X-SUBS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL 08-3 EAGLES0207876284341200450214.551.592.566
TOTAL 08-2 EAGLES0227773193834400422220.519.575.521
TOTAL CAREER1836802,1922,0795838597674429191,0188429388.514.490.413

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
1/6/202020-1 RAVENS17.054110000010.3674.00
1/9/2020At 20-1 PACKERS16.2139241000001.5459.45
1/13/202020-1 BEARS17.088153101010.4058.00
1/16/2020At 20-1 COLTS17.01311191102010.48711.00
1/20/202020-1 SEAHAWKS16.11716283300010.59617.68
1/23/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS14.21515252131001.64122.50
1/27/202020-1 VIKINGS16.11616240013001.60017.68
1/30/2020At 20-1 TITANS15.22012235421001.54814.82
2/3/202020-1 GIANTS17.0119162200210.4109.00
2/6/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS16.01711262112001.57812.83
2/10/202020-1 JAGUARS17.076181000010.4626.00
2/13/2020At 20-1 EAGLES15.11914242015001.58518.38
2/17/2020At 20-1 BROWNS17.044141101010.4244.00
2/24/2020At 20-1 BILLS16.187172002001.4597.74
2/27/202020-1 BRONCOS16.02220346111001.65423.33
3/2/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS16.11919305021001.62521.00
3/5/202020-1 LIONS16.11614262102010.57815.47
3/9/202020-1 FALCONS15.12319281133001.63624.94
3/12/202020-1 BUCCANEERS17.2117232001010.5616.39
TOTAL TEXANS19121.0264221425411714262910.54312.79
TOTAL BEARS20127.11911663601913103471010.4959.13
TOTAL TEXANS17115.01511423142652186710.4878.64
TOTAL PATRIOTS21133.12762154053820125881110.49611.29
TOTAL TEXANS21144.2189164367381761814156.4697.94
TOTAL TEXANS18111.1198171345231314255612.52010.75
TOTAL TEXANS735.0887713096615314.55315.40
TOTAL TEXANS18113.11671513302811235798.5239.33
TOTAL TEXANS24159.02321874263219112517168.4748.23
TOTAL TEXANS23153.123518840237171244111310.4718.58
TOTAL TEXANS20122.21741543143274217911.4728.79
TOTAL TEXANS17100.112611223818103218106.4547.81
TOTAL TEXANS27178.223218642540206455216.4417.29
TOTAL TEXANS16101.21501282692812216479.4648.81
TOTAL TEXANS213.01515330301011.4788.08
TOTAL TEXANS22143.221518938840199293913.4869.21
TOTAL 15-1-TEXANS1491.21451142622616715268.4798.71
TOTAL 14-3-TEXANS190.000329000270712.0000.00
TOTAL 14-2-TEXANS130.00020500013058.0000.00
TOTAL 14-1-SEAHAWKS160.00029800026097.0000.00
TOTAL CAREER3541,965.03,0482,5806,265475225120512109181169.5649.19

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 RAVENS1000
1/9/2020At 20-1 PACKERS1000
1/13/202020-1 BEARS1001
1/16/2020At 20-1 COLTS1000
1/20/202020-1 SEAHAWKS1000
1/23/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS1000
1/27/202020-1 VIKINGS1100
1/30/2020At 20-1 TITANS1000
2/3/202020-1 GIANTS1000
2/6/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS1000
2/10/202020-1 JAGUARS1000
2/13/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1000
2/17/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1000
2/24/2020At 20-1 BILLS1000
2/27/202020-1 BRONCOS1200
3/2/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS1001
3/5/202020-1 LIONS1000
3/9/202020-1 FALCONS1010
3/12/202020-1 BUCCANEERS1000
TOTAL TEXANS19312
TOTAL BEARS20412
TOTAL TEXANS17600
TOTAL PATRIOTS21610
TOTAL TEXANS21400
TOTAL TEXANS18915
TOTAL TEXANS202236
TOTAL TEXANS17303
TOTAL TEXANS24700
TOTAL TEXANS23706
TOTAL TEXANS20500
TOTAL TEXANS201214
TOTAL TEXANS27601
TOTAL TEXANS16400
TOTAL TEXANS2000
TOTAL TEXANS22200
TOTAL 15-1-TEXANS14000
TOTAL CAREER321100829

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:27:37 AM