DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JIM ORTH - 20-1 TEXANS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.403
HR
1
G
20
RBI
13
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 RAVENS01320110001012.333.500.500
1/9/2020At 20-1 PACKERS11330000000001.333.000.000
1/13/202020-1 BEARS213311100010001.000.333.333
1/16/2020At 20-1 COLTS11442210104000.7501.000.500
1/20/202020-1 SEAHAWKS01330110001000.333.333.333
1/23/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS11321000000101.667.000.000
1/27/202020-1 VIKINGS01442330003000.750.750.750
1/30/2020At 20-1 TITANS11441220002000.750.500.500
2/3/202020-1 GIANTS01330110001001.333.333.333
2/6/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS01441110001001.250.250.250
2/10/202020-1 JAGUARS01432220002100.750.667.667
2/13/2020At 20-1 EAGLES11442110001000.500.250.250
2/17/2020At 20-1 BROWNS11330110001000.667.333.333
2/20/202020-1 BENGALS01442330003000.750.750.750
2/24/2020At 20-1 BILLS01331220002001.667.667.667
2/27/202020-1 BRONCOS213301100010011.000.333.333
3/2/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS11440110001001.500.250.250
3/5/202020-1 LIONS01331210104001.6671.333.667
3/9/202020-1 FALCONS01441100014003.2501.000.250
3/12/202020-1 BUCCANEERS01442110001000.250.250.250
TOTAL TEXANS11207067192724021342113.571.507.403
TOTAL SEAHAWKS8186257112118120263212.516.456.368
TOTAL RAIDERS8165350112724300303010.717.600.540
TOTAL PATRIOTS112168649171520019228.441.297.266
TOTAL FALCONS5217069213327231441016.557.638.478
TOTAL RAIDERS7166058102620420341118.567.586.448
TOTAL BEARS10207366172722230354322.562.530.409
TOTAL CHARGERS6196968223430130411012.594.603.500
TOTAL FA;CONS11330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL FALCONS7216863182624020301413.500.476.413
TOTAL 15-1-BEARS414514814191412230309.510.625.396
TOTAL 14-3-JAGUARS517565452422200262010.554.481.444
TOTAL 14-2-ZSUBS0623227121200012103.565.545.545
TOTAL 14-1-ZSUBS01110000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL 14-1-STEELERS0176158193124052472121.541.810.534
TOTAL 13-3-STEELERS0135353142619241390020.491.736.491
TOTAL 13-2-ZSUBS012202200020011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL CAREER83242843803197352297202874492614188.547.559.438

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 RAVENS1000
1/9/2020At 20-1 PACKERS1200
1/13/202020-1 BEARS1000
1/16/2020At 20-1 COLTS1000
1/20/202020-1 SEAHAWKS1300
1/23/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS1201
1/27/202020-1 VIKINGS1000
1/30/2020At 20-1 TITANS1300
2/3/202020-1 GIANTS1100
2/6/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS1100
2/10/202020-1 JAGUARS1101
2/13/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1000
2/17/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1011
2/20/202020-1 BENGALS1000
2/24/2020At 20-1 BILLS1000
3/5/202020-1 LIONS1000
3/9/202020-1 FALCONS1000
3/12/202020-1 BUCCANEERS1001
TOTAL TEXANS181314
TOTAL SEAHAWKS172222
TOTAL RAIDERS4000
TOTAL PATRIOTS211311
TOTAL FALCONS201725
TOTAL RAIDERS15902
TOTAL BEARS14601
TOTAL CHARGERS19200
TOTAL FA;CONS1002
TOTAL FALCONS211412
TOTAL 15-1-BEARS14110
TOTAL CAREER16497819

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:27:39 AM