DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DANA LAMBILLOTTE - 20-1 RAVENS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.611
HR
2
G
20
RBI
36
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/2020At 20-1 TEXANS01321110001011.333.500.500
1/9/2020At 20-1 BROWNS01331100103002.3331.000.333
1/13/2020At 20-1 BENGALS01330210104001.6671.333.667
1/16/202020-1 BILLS01441211003004.500.750.500
1/20/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS01553320016004.6001.200.600
1/23/202020-1 COWBOYS01552320016005.6001.200.600
1/27/2020At 20-1 LIONS014404400040011.0001.0001.000
1/30/202020-1 FALCONS013313300030011.0001.0001.000
2/3/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS01440220002002.500.500.500
2/6/202020-1 CHARGERS014303300031021.0001.0001.000
2/10/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS01443220002001.500.500.500
2/13/202020-1 49ERS215432200021021.000.500.500
2/17/202020-1 EAGLES01331110001001.333.333.333
2/20/2020At 20-1 PACKERS01431101002012.250.667.333
2/24/202020-1 BEARS01441110001002.250.250.250
2/27/2020At 20-1 COLTS015333201052021.0001.6671.000
3/2/202020-1 SEAHAWKS013333210040001.0001.3331.000
3/5/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS01442330003002.750.750.750
3/9/202020-1 VIKINGS11441220002001.750.500.500
3/12/2020At 20-1 TITANS11442211003000.750.750.500
TOTAL RAVENS4207872294435432604236.667.833.611
TOTAL FALCONS3196661153128102384122.576.623.508
TOTAL STEELERS2135249202924212392111.635.796.592
TOTAL RAIDERS6196159293326511431117.656.729.559
TOTAL TEXANS3134039101912412310115.550.795.487
TOTAL STEELERS82182813551321531750123.720.926.630
TOTAL RAVENS6186766254033421510118.687.773.606
TOTAL PACKERS8196262163123431440021.629.710.500
TOTAL 49ERS5186965264127743651328.6811.000.631
TOTAL RAMS9186262183428231450021.694.726.548
TOTAL 49ERS5229088345744733791124.700.898.648
TOTAL 49ERS33990300309003.6671.000.333
TOTAL JAGUARS6175551182617414441326.600.863.510
TOTAL 15-1-STEELERS1113837101812231291012.526.784.486
TOTAL CAREER692318318012854573416131246521515277.651.814.571

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/2020At 20-1 TEXANS1000
1/9/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1000
1/13/2020At 20-1 BENGALS1100
1/16/202020-1 BILLS1000
1/20/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS1000
1/23/202020-1 COWBOYS1000
1/27/2020At 20-1 LIONS1000
1/30/202020-1 FALCONS1000
2/3/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS1000
2/6/202020-1 CHARGERS1300
2/10/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS1300
2/13/202020-1 49ERS1000
2/17/202020-1 EAGLES1100
2/20/2020At 20-1 PACKERS1100
2/24/202020-1 BEARS1100
2/27/2020At 20-1 COLTS1000
3/5/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS1100
3/9/202020-1 VIKINGS1200
3/12/2020At 20-1 TITANS1100
TOTAL RAVENS191400
TOTAL FALCONS172210
TOTAL STEELERS13000
TOTAL RAIDERS191000
TOTAL TEXANS132700
TOTAL STEELERS21810
TOTAL RAVENS16500
TOTAL PACKERS191401
TOTAL 49ERS15700
TOTAL RAMS181020
TOTAL 49ERS17520
TOTAL 49ERS3000
TOTAL JAGUARS17614
TOTAL 15-1-STEELERS11000
TOTAL CAREER21812875

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:24:23 AM