DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

TONY ALGER - 20-1 RAVENS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.531
HR
0
G
19
RBI
14
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/2020At 20-1 TEXANS01330000000000.000.000.000
1/9/2020At 20-1 BROWNS11330110001000.667.333.333
1/13/2020At 20-1 BENGALS01332220002000.667.667.667
1/16/202020-1 BILLS01441330003000.750.750.750
1/20/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS11442110001000.500.250.250
1/23/202020-1 COWBOYS01441321004001.7501.000.750
1/27/2020At 20-1 LIONS01330110001000.333.333.333
1/30/202020-1 FALCONS113312200020001.000.667.667
2/3/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS013323300030011.0001.0001.000
2/6/202020-1 CHARGERS01331220002001.667.667.667
2/10/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS014414400040041.0001.0001.000
2/13/202020-1 49ERS215513300030021.000.600.600
2/17/202020-1 EAGLES01330220002000.667.667.667
2/20/2020At 20-1 PACKERS01320110001101.667.500.500
2/27/2020At 20-1 COLTS01532220002111.600.667.667
3/2/202020-1 SEAHAWKS11330000000001.333.000.000
3/5/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS01440110001001.250.250.250
3/9/202020-1 VIKINGS11331110001000.667.333.333
3/12/2020At 20-1 TITANS01442220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL RAVENS7196764173433100352114.642.547.531
TOTAL COWBOYS6216565112521310300012.477.462.385
TOTAL RAIDERS12196464112625100270011.594.422.406
TOTAL JAGUARS9207069113532300380122.629.551.507
TOTAL CHARGERS9217270153433100350215.597.500.486
TOTAL RAVENS8196158162625100271215.574.466.448
TOTAL PACKERS721696793026310351111.551.522.448
TOTAL RAVENS721706810302810134119.543.500.441
TOTAL GIANTS11248581224743211541329.694.667.580
TOTAL FALCONS6196563123027210341114.569.540.476
TOTAL 15-1-TITANS5175453142118021280112.481.528.396
TOTAL 14-3-RAVENS419646492925121370021.516.578.453
TOTAL 14-1-RAVENS0155149132119200231110.431.469.429
TOTAL 13-3-RAVENS0176257183229201374121.581.649.561
TOTAL 13-1-FALCONS0217976344336340542127.570.711.566
TOTAL 12-3-PACKERS0217268173122720422213.458.618.456
TOTAL 12-2-ZSUBS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL CAREER913151,0731,039240495443331455711618256.561.550.476

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/2020At 20-1 TEXANS1000
1/9/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1100
1/13/2020At 20-1 BENGALS1300
1/16/202020-1 BILLS1000
1/20/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS1101
1/23/202020-1 COWBOYS1001
1/27/2020At 20-1 LIONS1000
1/30/202020-1 FALCONS1100
2/3/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS1200
2/6/202020-1 CHARGERS1000
2/10/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS1501
2/13/202020-1 49ERS1400
2/17/202020-1 EAGLES1400
2/20/2020At 20-1 PACKERS1200
2/27/2020At 20-1 COLTS1000
3/2/202020-1 SEAHAWKS1000
3/5/2020At 20-1 CHIEFS1300
3/9/202020-1 VIKINGS1100
3/12/2020At 20-1 TITANS1100
TOTAL RAVENS192803
TOTAL COWBOYS211411
TOTAL RAIDERS181403
TOTAL JAGUARS20620
TOTAL CHARGERS211431
TOTAL RAVENS172014
TOTAL PACKERS211611
TOTAL RAVENS211303
TOTAL GIANTS24902
TOTAL FALCONS18301
TOTAL 15-1-TITANS13000
TOTAL CAREER213137819

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:24:22 AM