DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

EDSON PHELPS - 20-1 BROWNS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.476
HR
0
G
19
RBI
20
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 49ERS11553220002000.600.400.400
1/9/202020-1 RAVENS01330220002001.667.667.667
1/16/2020At 20-1 BEARS01330000000000.000.000.000
1/20/202020-1 COLTS013323111060051.0002.0001.000
1/23/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS01443321004002.7501.000.750
1/27/202020-1 CHIEFS01440220002003.500.500.500
1/30/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS01330110001000.333.333.333
2/3/202020-1 TITANS01330110001000.333.333.333
2/6/2020At 20-1 GIANTS01442220002001.500.500.500
2/10/202020-1 DOLPHINS01220000000000.000.000.000
2/13/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS01330110001001.333.333.333
2/17/202020-1 TEXANS01330220002001.667.667.667
2/20/2020At 20-1 EAGLES01330110001001.333.333.333
2/24/2020At 20-1 BENGALS01330110001000.333.333.333
2/27/202020-1 BILLS01330000000000.000.000.000
3/2/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS11441210104002.7501.000.500
3/5/202020-1 COWBOYS01431220002100.750.667.667
3/9/2020At 20-1 LIONS01430110001011.250.333.333
3/12/202020-1 FALCONS014434400040021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL BROWNS2196563153026220361120.508.571.476
TOTAL BROWNS1120605512191900019506.583.345.345
TOTAL BROWNS10176762132622211334121.597.532.419
TOTAL BROWNS9247875213633120411218.590.547.480
TOTAL PATRIOTS12237770212319202314321.506.443.329
TOTAL TEXANS11196561112624020304012.631.492.426
TOTAL BUCS5216459233227140413221.625.695.542
TOTAL BROWNS5186361142321110261118.460.426.377
TOTAL 15-1-STEELERS5134644121916012271118.543.614.432
TOTAL 10-1-COWBOYS0155045161815102254115.440.556.400
TOTAL CAREER70189635595158252222101373092812170.551.519.424

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 49ERS1300
1/9/202020-1 RAVENS1900
1/16/2020At 20-1 BEARS1202
1/20/202020-1 COLTS1801
1/23/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS1401
1/27/202020-1 CHIEFS1000
1/30/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS1601
2/3/202020-1 TITANS1300
2/6/2020At 20-1 GIANTS1000
2/10/202020-1 DOLPHINS1000
2/13/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1400
2/17/202020-1 TEXANS1000
2/20/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1300
2/24/2020At 20-1 BENGALS1000
2/27/202020-1 BILLS1000
3/2/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS1000
3/5/202020-1 COWBOYS1200
3/9/2020At 20-1 LIONS1000
3/12/202020-1 FALCONS1100
TOTAL BROWNS194505
TOTAL BROWNS161502
TOTAL BROWNS171621
TOTAL BROWNS241521
TOTAL PATRIOTS223220
TOTAL TEXANS81013
TOTAL BUCS20200
TOTAL BROWNS18604
TOTAL 15-1-STEELERS13300
TOTAL CAREER157144716

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:04:24 AM